Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BORIN MATILDE | 2010 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:50.3 | FINA 154 | |
2° | 5 | PIOVAN GIORGIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:51.7 | FINA 142 | |
3° | 3 | GARCIA ANTONIA MARGARITA | 1959 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:09.8 | FINA 58 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 6 | CASTELLAZ CLOE JIN | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:43.2 | FINA 244 | |
2° | 2 | SCAGGIANTE MARTA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:48.6 | FINA 171 | |
3° | 3 | TENANI GIORGIA | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:49.5 | FINA 162 | |
4° | 5 | GIACOMINI ALICE | 1987 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:49.8 | FINA 159 | |
5° | 7 | GAVAZZI GIOVANNA | 1991 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:50.1 | FINA 156 | |
- | 4 | DE FAVERI EMMA | 2010 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | CARRER ELEONORA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:40.3 | FINA 300 | |
2° | 3 | DAMO EMILY | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:42.9 | FINA 249 | |
3° | 2 | SCHWINDT DANA MICAELA | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:43.7 | FINA 235 | |
4° | 5 | POLESE ALBA | 2005 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:44.3 | FINA 226 | |
5° | 6 | VENDRAMINI MARTA | 2001 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:44.7 | FINA 220 | |
6° | 7 | GAVA DESIREE | 2008 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:46.9 | FINA 190 | |
- | 1 | MARTIGNON GIORGIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | ASS | ||
- | 8 | CAVINATO ALESSIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | BETTETTI FRANCESCA | 2002 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:37.8 | FINA 364 | |
2° | 4 | DE BONA GIULIA | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:38.9 | FINA 334 | |
3° | 2 | PIARULLI VITTORIA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:39.2 | FINA 326 | |
3° | 3 | AMADIO ANTONELLA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:39.2 | FINA 326 | |
5° | 6 | CHINELLATO ALESSIA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:41.0 | FINA 285 | |
6° | 8 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:42.6 | FINA 254 | |
7° | 1 | BARATELLA GIULIA | 1994 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:42.7 | FINA 252 | |
8° | 7 | CARNIEL VICTORIA | 1999 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:44.5 | FINA 223 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | PISTOLLATO LARISSA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:36.8 | FINA 394 | |
2° | 1 | FELETTO MARTINA | 1987 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:37.5 | FINA 372 | |
3° | 3 | SEDRAN MARIA FRANCESCA | 1969 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 00:38.1 | FINA 355 | |
4° | 7 | REBECCA ERIKA | 2003 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:39.0 | FINA 331 | |
5° | 6 | PUPPINATO GIULIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:39.1 | FINA 329 | |
6° | 2 | VIDOTTO GIORGIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:39.3 | FINA 324 | |
7° | 8 | MARINOZZI ANTONELLA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:40.6 | FINA 293 | |
- | 4 | POLLON SARA | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MUNARI GIULIA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:32.9 | FINA 551 | |
2° | 2 | CRACCO SARA | 1979 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:34.9 | FINA 462 | |
3° | 5 | LADERCHI NICOL | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:35.3 | FINA 446 | |
3° | 6 | FRISON EMMA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:35.3 | FINA 446 | |
5° | 1 | PANAJOTTI CAMILLA | 1999 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:35.8 | FINA 428 | |
6° | 7 | DE NEGRI ILARIA | 1999 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:36.2 | FINA 414 | |
7° | 3 | GABRIELI CAROLINA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:36.5 | FINA 404 | |
7° | 8 | PIZZATO AURORA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:36.5 | FINA 404 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | FRISON EMMA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:35.3 | FINA 446 | |
2° | 1 | 8 | PIZZATO AURORA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:36.5 | FINA 404 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | GABRIELI CAROLINA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:36.5 | FINA 404 | |
4° | 2 | 5 | PISTOLLATO LARISSA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:36.8 | FINA 394 | |
5° | 3 | 3 | AMADIO ANTONELLA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:39.2 | FINA 326 | |
6° | 4 | 3 | DAMO EMILY | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:42.9 | FINA 249 | |
7° | 6 | 4 | BORIN MATILDE | 2010 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:50.3 | FINA 154 | |
- | 5 | 4 | DE FAVERI EMMA | 2010 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | MUNARI GIULIA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:32.9 | FINA 551 | |
2° | 3 | 2 | PIARULLI VITTORIA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:39.2 | FINA 326 | |
3° | 2 | 2 | VIDOTTO GIORGIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:39.3 | FINA 324 | |
4° | 2 | 8 | MARINOZZI ANTONELLA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:40.6 | FINA 293 | |
5° | 3 | 6 | CHINELLATO ALESSIA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:41.0 | FINA 285 | |
6° | 5 | 6 | CASTELLAZ CLOE JIN | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:43.2 | FINA 244 | |
7° | 4 | 2 | SCHWINDT DANA MICAELA | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:43.7 | FINA 235 | |
8° | 4 | 7 | GAVA DESIREE | 2008 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:46.9 | FINA 190 | |
9° | 5 | 3 | TENANI GIORGIA | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:49.5 | FINA 162 | |
10° | 6 | 5 | PIOVAN GIORGIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:51.7 | FINA 142 | |
- | 4 | 1 | MARTIGNON GIORGIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | ASS | FINA 0 | |
- | 4 | 8 | CAVINATO ALESSIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | PUPPINATO GIULIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:39.1 | FINA 329 | |
2° | 4 | 4 | CARRER ELEONORA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:40.3 | FINA 300 | |
3° | 4 | 5 | POLESE ALBA | 2005 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:44.3 | FINA 226 | |
4° | 5 | 2 | SCAGGIANTE MARTA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:48.6 | FINA 171 | |
- | 2 | 4 | POLLON SARA | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | LADERCHI NICOL | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:35.3 | FINA 446 | |
2° | 3 | 5 | BETTETTI FRANCESCA | 2002 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:37.8 | FINA 364 | |
3° | 2 | 7 | REBECCA ERIKA | 2003 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:39.0 | FINA 331 | |
4° | 3 | 8 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:42.6 | FINA 254 | |
5° | 4 | 6 | VENDRAMINI MARTA | 2001 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:44.7 | FINA 220 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | PANAJOTTI CAMILLA | 1999 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:35.8 | FINA 428 | |
2° | 1 | 7 | DE NEGRI ILARIA | 1999 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:36.2 | FINA 414 | |
3° | 3 | 7 | CARNIEL VICTORIA | 1999 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:44.5 | FINA 223 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | DE BONA GIULIA | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:38.9 | FINA 334 | |
2° | 3 | 1 | BARATELLA GIULIA | 1994 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:42.7 | FINA 252 | |
3° | 5 | 7 | GAVAZZI GIOVANNA | 1991 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 00:50.1 | FINA 156 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | FELETTO MARTINA | 1987 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:37.5 | FINA 372 | |
2° | 5 | 5 | GIACOMINI ALICE | 1987 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:49.8 | FINA 159 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | CRACCO SARA | 1979 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:34.9 | FINA 462 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | SEDRAN MARIA FRANCESCA | 1969 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 00:38.1 | FINA 355 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - F | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 3 | GARCIA ANTONIA MARGARITA | 1959 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:09.8 | FINA 58 |