Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ALEANDRI ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:38.3 | FINA 197 | |
2° | 5 | PADOIN GIANLUCA | 1970 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:47.9 | FINA 100 | |
3° | 3 | DE FAVERI DINO | 1967 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:52.8 | FINA 75 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 3 | MODENESE MIRKO | 1981 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:37.1 | FINA 216 | |
2° | 4 | BABUIN FRANCESCO | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:37.7 | FINA 206 | |
3° | 5 | SARTORE FRANCESCO | 1965 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 00:41.2 | FINA 158 | |
4° | 6 | PERIN LEONARDO | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:43.9 | FINA 131 | |
5° | 2 | PENNISI LUIGI | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:45.4 | FINA 118 | |
6° | 7 | BASSO DANIELE | 1982 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:03.7 | FINA 43 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 6 | ZANOCCO MANUEL | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:31.9 | FINA 340 | |
2° | 2 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:36.4 | FINA 229 | |
2° | 5 | DE NARDI CARLO | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:36.4 | FINA 229 | |
4° | 3 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:37.7 | FINA 206 | |
5° | 8 | MASCELLANI MARCO | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:38.1 | FINA 200 | |
6° | 4 | MASUTTI DENIS | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:38.3 | FINA 197 | |
7° | 7 | FRASSINELLI FILIPPO | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:38.7 | FINA 191 | |
8° | 1 | BERTOLA STEFANO | 1974 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:39.1 | FINA 185 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | BELTRAMINI CHRISTIAN | 1983 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:30.8 | FINA 378 | |
2° | 6 | CARRARO NICOLA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:32.5 | FINA 322 | |
3° | 3 | TOMAELLO NOAH | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:33.2 | FINA 302 | |
4° | 1 | BOER MATTIA | 1988 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:34.8 | FINA 262 | |
5° | 2 | PIAI ELIA | 2000 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:36.1 | FINA 235 | |
5° | 4 | CADONA' MARCO | 1997 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:36.1 | FINA 235 | |
7° | 8 | GALANTE EDOARDO | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:37.5 | FINA 209 | |
8° | 7 | MION ALESSIO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:39.0 | FINA 186 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 3 | SECONDIN LUCA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 00:31.1 | FINA 367 | |
2° | 6 | ZAMBET ALESSIO | 2008 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:32.1 | FINA 334 | |
3° | 2 | GROPPO SEBASTIANO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:32.2 | FINA 331 | |
4° | 4 | CENTENARO FRANCESCO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.4 | FINA 325 | |
5° | 7 | SARTORI EZIO | 1998 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:32.6 | FINA 319 | |
6° | 8 | DE GASPER ALESSANDRO | 1982 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:33.1 | FINA 305 | |
7° | 5 | SALA TOMMASO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:33.6 | FINA 291 | |
8° | 1 | GRILLO MARCO | 1972 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:35.3 | FINA 251 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | GAGNO LAURENCE PATRICK | 1966 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:30.4 | FINA 393 | |
2° | 5 | NOVEMBRE ALESSANDRO | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:30.6 | FINA 385 | |
3° | 3 | MENIN ALESSANDRO | 2001 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:30.9 | FINA 374 | |
3° | 6 | CARLESSO MATTIA | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:30.9 | FINA 374 | |
5° | 7 | CESCON MARCO | 1984 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.4 | FINA 357 | |
6° | 1 | BERTO RICCARDO | 1990 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:32.1 | FINA 334 | |
6° | 2 | VISENTIN ALBERTO | 1994 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:32.1 | FINA 334 | |
8° | 8 | ANTONIOL MIRKO | 1988 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:33.3 | FINA 299 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | PELLIZZARI FRANCESCO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:27.0 | FINA 561 | |
2° | 5 | VASSALINI ALVISE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:28.3 | FINA 487 | |
3° | 6 | BRUSUTTI FABIO | 1996 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:28.8 | FINA 462 | |
4° | 7 | MUNARI SAMUELE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:28.9 | FINA 458 | |
5° | 2 | ZANELLA LORENZO | 1997 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:30.1 | FINA 405 | |
6° | 1 | MORO GABRIELE | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:30.5 | FINA 389 | |
7° | 8 | MANCA RICCARDO | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.0 | FINA 371 | |
8° | 3 | CORROCHER FRANCESCO | 2000 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:31.1 | FINA 367 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 3 | SECONDIN LUCA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 00:31.1 | FINA 367 | |
2° | 5 | 6 | ZANOCCO MANUEL | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:31.9 | FINA 340 | |
3° | 5 | 5 | DE NARDI CARLO | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:36.4 | FINA 229 | |
4° | 6 | 2 | PENNISI LUIGI | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:45.4 | FINA 118 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | CARLESSO MATTIA | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:30.9 | FINA 374 | |
2° | 1 | 8 | MANCA RICCARDO | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.0 | FINA 371 | |
3° | 3 | 6 | ZAMBET ALESSIO | 2008 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:32.1 | FINA 334 | |
4° | 3 | 2 | GROPPO SEBASTIANO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:32.2 | FINA 331 | |
5° | 3 | 4 | CENTENARO FRANCESCO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.4 | FINA 325 | |
6° | 4 | 6 | CARRARO NICOLA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:32.5 | FINA 322 | |
7° | 3 | 5 | SALA TOMMASO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:33.6 | FINA 291 | |
8° | 4 | 8 | GALANTE EDOARDO | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:37.5 | FINA 209 | |
9° | 7 | 4 | ALEANDRI ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:38.3 | FINA 197 | |
10° | 6 | 6 | PERIN LEONARDO | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:43.9 | FINA 131 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | VASSALINI ALVISE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:28.3 | FINA 487 | |
2° | 1 | 7 | MUNARI SAMUELE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:28.9 | FINA 458 | |
3° | 4 | 3 | TOMAELLO NOAH | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:33.2 | FINA 302 | |
4° | 6 | 4 | BABUIN FRANCESCO | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:37.7 | FINA 206 | |
5° | 5 | 7 | FRASSINELLI FILIPPO | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:38.7 | FINA 191 | |
6° | 4 | 7 | MION ALESSIO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:39.0 | FINA 186 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | MORO GABRIELE | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:30.5 | FINA 389 | |
2° | 2 | 5 | NOVEMBRE ALESSANDRO | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:30.6 | FINA 385 | |
3° | 2 | 3 | MENIN ALESSANDRO | 2001 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:30.9 | FINA 374 | |
4° | 1 | 3 | CORROCHER FRANCESCO | 2000 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:31.1 | FINA 367 | |
5° | 4 | 2 | PIAI ELIA | 2000 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:36.1 | FINA 235 | |
6° | 5 | 3 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:37.7 | FINA 206 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | BRUSUTTI FABIO | 1996 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:28.8 | FINA 462 | |
2° | 1 | 2 | ZANELLA LORENZO | 1997 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:30.1 | FINA 405 | |
3° | 3 | 7 | SARTORI EZIO | 1998 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:32.6 | FINA 319 | |
4° | 4 | 4 | CADONA' MARCO | 1997 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:36.1 | FINA 235 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | PELLIZZARI FRANCESCO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:27.0 | FINA 561 | |
2° | 2 | 2 | VISENTIN ALBERTO | 1994 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:32.1 | FINA 334 | |
2° | 2 | 1 | BERTO RICCARDO | 1990 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:32.1 | FINA 334 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 8 | ANTONIOL MIRKO | 1988 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:33.3 | FINA 299 | |
2° | 4 | 1 | BOER MATTIA | 1988 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:34.8 | FINA 262 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | BELTRAMINI CHRISTIAN | 1983 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:30.8 | FINA 378 | |
2° | 2 | 7 | CESCON MARCO | 1984 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.4 | FINA 357 | |
3° | 3 | 8 | DE GASPER ALESSANDRO | 1982 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:33.1 | FINA 305 | |
4° | 5 | 2 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:36.4 | FINA 229 | |
5° | 6 | 3 | MODENESE MIRKO | 1981 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:37.1 | FINA 216 | |
6° | 6 | 7 | BASSO DANIELE | 1982 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:03.7 | FINA 43 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 1 | GRILLO MARCO | 1972 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:35.3 | FINA 251 | |
2° | 5 | 8 | MASCELLANI MARCO | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:38.1 | FINA 200 | |
3° | 5 | 4 | MASUTTI DENIS | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:38.3 | FINA 197 | |
4° | 5 | 1 | BERTOLA STEFANO | 1974 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:39.1 | FINA 185 | |
5° | 7 | 5 | PADOIN GIANLUCA | 1970 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:47.9 | FINA 100 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | GAGNO LAURENCE PATRICK | 1966 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:30.4 | FINA 393 | |
2° | 6 | 5 | SARTORE FRANCESCO | 1965 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 00:41.2 | FINA 158 | |
3° | 7 | 3 | DE FAVERI DINO | 1967 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:52.8 | FINA 75 |