Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 5 | GOBBI ARINA | 2010 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:45.6 | FINA 154 | |
2° | 3 | PIANTA MASCHA | 2007 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:51.9 | FINA 104 | |
3° | 4 | MALVONE VITTORIA | 1971 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 00:52.3 | FINA 102 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 2 | SALAMON GRETA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:39.6 | FINA 235 | |
2° | 4 | FAVERO RACHELE | 2009 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:40.1 | FINA 226 | |
3° | 5 | AMADIO ANTONELLA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:40.6 | FINA 218 | |
4° | 6 | GUSTOMYASOVA SOFIA | 2009 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:43.1 | FINA 182 | |
5° | 3 | ZAMBONI SOFIA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:43.5 | FINA 177 | |
6° | 1 | VIDOTTO ELISA | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:44.2 | FINA 169 | |
7° | 7 | SOSSAI CARLAMARIA | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:52.6 | FINA 100 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | LASTELLA EMMA | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:33.0 | FINA 406 | |
2° | 6 | CHINELLATO ALESSIA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:37.7 | FINA 272 | |
3° | 5 | SARTOR GIORGIA | 1993 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:38.3 | FINA 260 | |
4° | 1 | DAMO EMILY | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:39.9 | FINA 230 | |
5° | 8 | CANAL ELISA | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:40.9 | FINA 213 | |
6° | 7 | FRARE NATALIA | 2003 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:41.8 | FINA 200 | |
7° | 3 | SCHWINDT DANA MICAELA | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:42.1 | FINA 195 | |
8° | 2 | MANARIN CHIARA AURORA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:44.5 | FINA 165 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 3 | MARINOZZI ANTONELLA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:35.9 | FINA 315 | |
2° | 4 | BORTOLETTI NOEMI | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:36.3 | FINA 305 | |
3° | 8 | TOSATO ERICA | 2008 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:36.5 | FINA 300 | |
4° | 7 | TAVELLA CHIARA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:36.7 | FINA 295 | |
5° | 1 | MAGRIS RACHELE | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:37.3 | FINA 281 | |
6° | 2 | BIASIOLO CARLOTTA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:37.7 | FINA 272 | |
7° | 6 | PICCIN ANNA | 2000 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:38.1 | FINA 264 | |
- | 5 | BARATELLA GIULIA | 1994 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 3 | DALLA BETTA SARA | 2006 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:33.1 | FINA 402 | |
2° | 5 | CRACCO SARA | 1979 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:33.2 | FINA 398 | |
3° | 4 | PUPPINATO LISA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:33.5 | FINA 388 | |
4° | 7 | PISTOLLATO LARISSA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:34.2 | FINA 364 | |
5° | 8 | FELETTO MARTINA | 1987 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:34.4 | FINA 358 | |
6° | 2 | BAU' ELENA | 2000 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 00:34.9 | FINA 343 | |
7° | 1 | BACCHION VERONICA | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:35.7 | FINA 320 | |
8° | 6 | FOREST GIADA | 2000 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:35.8 | FINA 318 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | PANAJOTTI CAMILLA | 1999 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:30.8 | FINA 499 | |
2° | 5 | LADERCHI NICOL | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.7 | FINA 458 | |
3° | 3 | BERTIN MARIA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:31.9 | FINA 449 | |
4° | 2 | SOLDA' VALENTINA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:32.2 | FINA 437 | |
5° | 8 | VIDOTTO SOFIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:33.2 | FINA 398 | |
6° | 6 | REBECCA JESSICA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:34.1 | FINA 368 | |
7° | 7 | REBECCA ERIKA | 2003 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:35.4 | FINA 329 | |
- | 1 | TONON SABRINA | 1997 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | ASS |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BERTIN MARIA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:31.9 | FINA 449 | |
2° | 2 | 7 | PISTOLLATO LARISSA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:34.2 | FINA 364 | |
3° | 3 | 4 | BORTOLETTI NOEMI | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:36.3 | FINA 305 | |
4° | 3 | 2 | BIASIOLO CARLOTTA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:37.7 | FINA 272 | |
5° | 4 | 1 | DAMO EMILY | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:39.9 | FINA 230 | |
6° | 5 | 4 | FAVERO RACHELE | 2009 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:40.1 | FINA 226 | |
7° | 5 | 5 | AMADIO ANTONELLA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:40.6 | FINA 218 | |
8° | 5 | 6 | GUSTOMYASOVA SOFIA | 2009 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:43.1 | FINA 182 | |
9° | 5 | 3 | ZAMBONI SOFIA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:43.5 | FINA 177 | |
10° | 6 | 5 | GOBBI ARINA | 2010 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:45.6 | FINA 154 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | VIDOTTO SOFIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:33.2 | FINA 398 | |
2° | 1 | 6 | REBECCA JESSICA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:34.1 | FINA 368 | |
3° | 2 | 1 | BACCHION VERONICA | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:35.7 | FINA 320 | |
4° | 3 | 3 | MARINOZZI ANTONELLA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:35.9 | FINA 315 | |
5° | 3 | 8 | TOSATO ERICA | 2008 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:36.5 | FINA 300 | |
6° | 3 | 1 | MAGRIS RACHELE | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:37.3 | FINA 281 | |
7° | 4 | 6 | CHINELLATO ALESSIA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:37.7 | FINA 272 | |
8° | 5 | 2 | SALAMON GRETA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:39.6 | FINA 235 | |
9° | 4 | 3 | SCHWINDT DANA MICAELA | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:42.1 | FINA 195 | |
10° | 5 | 1 | VIDOTTO ELISA | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:44.2 | FINA 169 | |
11° | 4 | 2 | MANARIN CHIARA AURORA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:44.5 | FINA 165 | |
12° | 6 | 3 | PIANTA MASCHA | 2007 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:51.9 | FINA 104 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 4 | LASTELLA EMMA | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:33.0 | FINA 406 | |
2° | 2 | 3 | DALLA BETTA SARA | 2006 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:33.1 | FINA 402 | |
3° | 2 | 4 | PUPPINATO LISA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:33.5 | FINA 388 | |
4° | 5 | 7 | SOSSAI CARLAMARIA | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:52.6 | FINA 100 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | LADERCHI NICOL | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.7 | FINA 458 | |
2° | 1 | 2 | SOLDA' VALENTINA | 2003 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:32.2 | FINA 437 | |
3° | 2 | 2 | BAU' ELENA | 2000 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 00:34.9 | FINA 343 | |
4° | 1 | 7 | REBECCA ERIKA | 2003 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:35.4 | FINA 329 | |
5° | 2 | 6 | FOREST GIADA | 2000 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:35.8 | FINA 318 | |
6° | 3 | 7 | TAVELLA CHIARA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:36.7 | FINA 295 | |
7° | 3 | 6 | PICCIN ANNA | 2000 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:38.1 | FINA 264 | |
8° | 4 | 7 | FRARE NATALIA | 2003 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:41.8 | FINA 200 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | PANAJOTTI CAMILLA | 1999 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:30.8 | FINA 499 | |
- | 1 | 1 | TONON SABRINA | 1997 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | SARTOR GIORGIA | 1993 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:38.3 | FINA 260 | |
2° | 4 | 8 | CANAL ELISA | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:40.9 | FINA 213 | |
- | 3 | 5 | BARATELLA GIULIA | 1994 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 8 | FELETTO MARTINA | 1987 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:34.4 | FINA 358 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | CRACCO SARA | 1979 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:33.2 | FINA 398 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 4 | MALVONE VITTORIA | 1971 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 00:52.3 | FINA 102 |