Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 3 | PELIZZARO ALBERTO | 2007 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 01:11.9 | FINA 277 | |
2° | 5 | DAL MAS FRANCESCO | 2009 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 01:21.8 | FINA 188 | |
3° | 4 | PAVAN ANDREA | 1979 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:25.5 | FINA 165 | |
4° | 6 | PENNISI LUIGI | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:25.9 | FINA 162 | |
5° | 2 | CESCON LORENZO | 1961 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:43.2 | FINA 94 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 4 | D'ITRIA HARRISON JOSHUA | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:15.1 | FINA 243 | |
2° | 5 | CIOT MASSIMO | 1976 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:18.8 | FINA 210 | |
3° | 2 | RIZZI FRANCESCO PIO | 1997 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 01:19.1 | FINA 208 | |
4° | 6 | PADOIN GIANLUCA | 1970 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:20.7 | FINA 196 | |
5° | 3 | BASSO DANIELE | 1982 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:23.5 | FINA 177 | |
6° | 1 | PRAVATO SILVIO | 1971 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:29.3 | FINA 144 | |
7° | 8 | MARIOTTI FABIO | 1963 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:32.5 | FINA 130 | |
8° | 7 | ZURLO ROBERTO LORIS | 1960 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:49.7 | FINA 78 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 6 | ALEANDRI ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:13.3 | FINA 261 | |
2° | 1 | D'AGOSTINO MASSIMO | 1984 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:15.1 | FINA 243 | |
3° | 2 | SPADETTO ROCCO | 2009 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:15.8 | FINA 236 | |
4° | 5 | MAZZON ALESSANDRO | 2007 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:17.3 | FINA 223 | |
5° | 4 | SANNA MASSIMILIANO | 1978 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:17.5 | FINA 221 | |
6° | 8 | ROMANO ANDREA | 1975 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:22.8 | FINA 181 | |
- | 3 | BOGHE DENNIS MICHELE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | ASS | ||
- | 7 | SPOLADOR LORENZO | 2009 | MIRANO NUOTO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 3 | TUMIOTTO LORENZO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:10.5 | FINA 294 | |
2° | 7 | BORGA GIULIO | 1994 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.5 | FINA 282 | |
3° | 2 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:14.1 | FINA 253 | |
4° | 6 | PAVAN FRANCESCO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:14.3 | FINA 251 | |
5° | 5 | VIAN SIMONE | 2009 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:14.6 | FINA 248 | |
6° | 4 | SARTORE FRANCESCO | 1965 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:15.9 | FINA 235 | |
7° | 1 | BALZAN EDDY | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:18.9 | FINA 209 | |
- | 8 | PICCOLO GIANLUCA | 1984 | ARCA Fontanafredda | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 6 | GALLENDA MATTEO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:06.9 | FINA 344 | |
2° | 7 | DE STEFANI JIMMY | 1985 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 01:09.1 | FINA 312 | |
3° | 3 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.9 | FINA 301 | |
4° | 1 | SALA TOMMASO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.1 | FINA 286 | |
5° | 5 | SECONDIN LUCA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:11.6 | FINA 280 | |
6° | 2 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:13.2 | FINA 262 | |
7° | 8 | BABUIN FRANCESCO | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:14.2 | FINA 252 | |
8° | 4 | BIGOZZI MASSIMO | 1973 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:21.3 | FINA 191 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | NAVE DANIELE | 1981 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:07.1 | FINA 341 | |
2° | 1 | ZAMBET ALESSIO | 2008 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:07.2 | FINA 339 | |
3° | 2 | ANTONIOL MIRKO | 1988 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:07.6 | FINA 333 | |
4° | 6 | BASSO CRISTIAN | 1996 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:08.3 | FINA 323 | |
5° | 8 | SARTORI EZIO | 1998 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:08.9 | FINA 315 | |
6° | 7 | ZANUTTO GABRIELE | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.6 | FINA 305 | |
7° | 5 | VIDOTTO ALESSANDRO | 1978 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.9 | FINA 301 | |
8° | 3 | CADONA' MARCO | 1997 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.4 | FINA 283 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 6 | SIMONETTO JACOPO | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:00.5 | FINA 465 | |
2° | 2 | SIMONETTI NICOLA | 1997 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:04.9 | FINA 376 | |
3° | 8 | CARLESSO MATTIA | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:05.3 | FINA 370 | |
4° | 3 | ZANIN FEDERICO | 1994 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:05.9 | FINA 360 | |
5° | 4 | CEOLDO LUCA | 1996 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:06.3 | FINA 353 | |
6° | 5 | PRADAL STEFANO | 1996 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:07.6 | FINA 333 | |
7° | 7 | FRASSINELLI FILIPPO | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:07.9 | FINA 329 | |
8° | 1 | DE NARDI CARLO | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:09.6 | FINA 305 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 8 | VENTURUZZO FEDERICO | 2004 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:01.4 | FINA 445 | |
2° | 1 | GAGNO LAURENCE PATRICK | 1966 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:02.8 | FINA 415 | |
3° | 4 | DALLA RIZZA ELIA | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:02.9 | FINA 413 | |
4° | 2 | SANTINI FILIPPO | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:03.5 | FINA 402 | |
4° | 6 | CHECCHIN ALESSIO | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:03.5 | FINA 402 | |
6° | 7 | GROPPO SEBASTIANO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:03.6 | FINA 400 | |
7° | 5 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:03.9 | FINA 394 | |
8° | 3 | MAGRIS CARLO | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:04.3 | FINA 387 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | MORELLATO ALESSIO | 1981 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:58.1 | FINA 525 | |
2° | 4 | TOFFOLO FRANCESCO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:58.6 | FINA 511 | |
3° | 5 | CALZAVARA DIEGO | 1992 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:59.4 | FINA 491 | |
3° | 6 | CORROCHER FRANCESCO | 2000 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:59.4 | FINA 491 | |
5° | 8 | BOLZONELLO DENIS | 1985 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:59.7 | FINA 484 | |
6° | 7 | VECCHIATO DANIELE | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:00.3 | FINA 469 | |
7° | 1 | BERTO RICCARDO | 1990 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:01.3 | FINA 447 | |
8° | 2 | MORO GABRIELE | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:01.4 | FINA 445 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | SANTINI FILIPPO | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:03.5 | FINA 402 | |
2° | 3 | 1 | DE NARDI CARLO | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:09.6 | FINA 305 | |
3° | 5 | 5 | SECONDIN LUCA | 2009 | ARCA TEAM ASD | 01:11.6 | FINA 280 | |
4° | 6 | 5 | VIAN SIMONE | 2009 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:14.6 | FINA 248 | |
5° | 7 | 2 | SPADETTO ROCCO | 2009 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:15.8 | FINA 236 | |
6° | 9 | 5 | DAL MAS FRANCESCO | 2009 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 01:21.8 | FINA 188 | |
7° | 9 | 6 | PENNISI LUIGI | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:25.9 | FINA 162 | |
- | 7 | 7 | SPOLADOR LORENZO | 2009 | MIRANO NUOTO | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | VECCHIATO DANIELE | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:00.3 | FINA 469 | |
2° | 3 | 6 | SIMONETTO JACOPO | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:00.5 | FINA 465 | |
3° | 2 | 6 | CHECCHIN ALESSIO | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:03.5 | FINA 402 | |
4° | 2 | 7 | GROPPO SEBASTIANO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:03.6 | FINA 400 | |
5° | 3 | 8 | CARLESSO MATTIA | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:05.3 | FINA 370 | |
6° | 4 | 1 | ZAMBET ALESSIO | 2008 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:07.2 | FINA 339 | |
7° | 6 | 3 | TUMIOTTO LORENZO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:10.5 | FINA 294 | |
8° | 5 | 1 | SALA TOMMASO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.1 | FINA 286 | |
9° | 9 | 3 | PELIZZARO ALBERTO | 2007 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 01:11.9 | FINA 277 | |
10° | 7 | 6 | ALEANDRI ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:13.3 | FINA 261 | |
11° | 7 | 5 | MAZZON ALESSANDRO | 2007 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:17.3 | FINA 223 | |
- | 7 | 3 | BOGHE DENNIS MICHELE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | TOFFOLO FRANCESCO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:58.6 | FINA 511 | |
2° | 2 | 3 | MAGRIS CARLO | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:04.3 | FINA 387 | |
3° | 5 | 6 | GALLENDA MATTEO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:06.9 | FINA 344 | |
4° | 3 | 7 | FRASSINELLI FILIPPO | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:07.9 | FINA 329 | |
5° | 4 | 7 | ZANUTTO GABRIELE | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.6 | FINA 305 | |
6° | 5 | 8 | BABUIN FRANCESCO | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:14.2 | FINA 252 | |
7° | 6 | 6 | PAVAN FRANCESCO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:14.3 | FINA 251 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | CORROCHER FRANCESCO | 2000 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:59.4 | FINA 491 | |
2° | 1 | 2 | MORO GABRIELE | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:01.4 | FINA 445 | |
2° | 2 | 8 | VENTURUZZO FEDERICO | 2004 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:01.4 | FINA 445 | |
4° | 2 | 4 | DALLA RIZZA ELIA | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:02.9 | FINA 413 | |
5° | 6 | 2 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:14.1 | FINA 253 | |
6° | 8 | 4 | D'ITRIA HARRISON JOSHUA | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:15.1 | FINA 243 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 2 | SIMONETTI NICOLA | 1997 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:04.9 | FINA 376 | |
2° | 3 | 4 | CEOLDO LUCA | 1996 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:06.3 | FINA 353 | |
3° | 3 | 5 | PRADAL STEFANO | 1996 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:07.6 | FINA 333 | |
4° | 4 | 6 | BASSO CRISTIAN | 1996 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:08.3 | FINA 323 | |
5° | 4 | 8 | SARTORI EZIO | 1998 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:08.9 | FINA 315 | |
6° | 4 | 3 | CADONA' MARCO | 1997 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.4 | FINA 283 | |
7° | 8 | 2 | RIZZI FRANCESCO PIO | 1997 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 01:19.1 | FINA 208 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | CALZAVARA DIEGO | 1992 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:59.4 | FINA 491 | |
2° | 1 | 1 | BERTO RICCARDO | 1990 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:01.3 | FINA 447 | |
3° | 2 | 5 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:03.9 | FINA 394 | |
4° | 3 | 3 | ZANIN FEDERICO | 1994 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:05.9 | FINA 360 | |
5° | 6 | 7 | BORGA GIULIO | 1994 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.5 | FINA 282 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | BOLZONELLO DENIS | 1985 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:59.7 | FINA 484 | |
2° | 4 | 2 | ANTONIOL MIRKO | 1988 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:07.6 | FINA 333 | |
3° | 5 | 7 | DE STEFANI JIMMY | 1985 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 01:09.1 | FINA 312 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | MORELLATO ALESSIO | 1981 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:58.1 | FINA 525 | |
2° | 4 | 4 | NAVE DANIELE | 1981 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:07.1 | FINA 341 | |
3° | 5 | 3 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.9 | FINA 301 | |
4° | 7 | 1 | D'AGOSTINO MASSIMO | 1984 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:15.1 | FINA 243 | |
5° | 6 | 1 | BALZAN EDDY | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:18.9 | FINA 209 | |
6° | 8 | 3 | BASSO DANIELE | 1982 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:23.5 | FINA 177 | |
- | 6 | 8 | PICCOLO GIANLUCA | 1984 | ARCA Fontanafredda | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | VIDOTTO ALESSANDRO | 1978 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:09.9 | FINA 301 | |
2° | 7 | 4 | SANNA MASSIMILIANO | 1978 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:17.5 | FINA 221 | |
3° | 8 | 5 | CIOT MASSIMO | 1976 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:18.8 | FINA 210 | |
4° | 7 | 8 | ROMANO ANDREA | 1975 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:22.8 | FINA 181 | |
5° | 9 | 4 | PAVAN ANDREA | 1979 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:25.5 | FINA 165 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1° | 8 | 6 | PADOIN GIANLUCA | 1970 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:20.7 | FINA 196 | |
2° | 5 | 4 | BIGOZZI MASSIMO | 1973 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:21.3 | FINA 191 | |
3° | 8 | 1 | PRAVATO SILVIO | 1971 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:29.3 | FINA 144 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | GAGNO LAURENCE PATRICK | 1966 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:02.8 | FINA 415 | |
2° | 5 | 2 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:13.2 | FINA 262 | |
3° | 6 | 4 | SARTORE FRANCESCO | 1965 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 01:15.9 | FINA 235 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | ||||||||
1° | 8 | 8 | MARIOTTI FABIO | 1963 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:32.5 | FINA 130 | |
2° | 9 | 2 | CESCON LORENZO | 1961 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:43.2 | FINA 94 | |
3° | 8 | 7 | ZURLO ROBERTO LORIS | 1960 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:49.7 | FINA 78 |