Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BORIN MATILDE | 2010 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:35.4 | FINA 159 | |
2° | 5 | GOBBI ARINA | 2010 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:41.1 | FINA 134 | |
3° | 3 | PEPE VANIA | 1969 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 02:01.4 | FINA 77 | |
4° | 6 | GARCIA ANTONIA MARGARITA | 1959 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:02.6 | FINA 75 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 6 | CASTELLAZ CLOE JIN | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:22.2 | FINA 249 | |
2° | 7 | ZORZETTO MARIA | 2010 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:23.6 | FINA 237 | |
3° | 4 | INNOCENTE CHIARA | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:26.9 | FINA 211 | |
4° | 8 | MARTIGNON GIORGIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:32.5 | FINA 175 | |
5° | 1 | PIANTA MASCHA | 2007 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:33.9 | FINA 167 | |
6° | 5 | PEDRON CHIARA | 1992 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:34.1 | FINA 166 | |
7° | 2 | PELLECCHIA GIADA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:37.6 | FINA 149 | |
- | 3 | CAVINATO ALESSIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 8 | VESCOVO MATILDE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:23.7 | FINA 236 | |
2° | 6 | VETTOR FRANCESCA | 1990 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:24.3 | FINA 231 | |
3° | 3 | VENDRAMINI MARTA | 2001 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:24.6 | FINA 228 | |
4° | 1 | RONFINI SARA | 2009 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:24.9 | FINA 226 | |
5° | 5 | SCAGGIANTE MARTA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:26.2 | FINA 216 | |
6° | 7 | GUSTOMYASOVA SOFIA | 2009 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:28.5 | FINA 199 | |
7° | 2 | GIACOMINI ALICE | 1987 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:32.3 | FINA 176 | |
- | 4 | DE FAVERI EMMA | 2010 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 4 | FRARE NATALIA | 2003 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:19.0 | FINA 280 | |
2° | 5 | VIDOTTO ELISA | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:22.0 | FINA 251 | |
3° | 1 | PIOVAN GIORGIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:22.6 | FINA 245 | |
4° | 3 | CARNIEL VICTORIA | 1999 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 01:22.9 | FINA 243 | |
5° | 7 | DE VIDO ALESSIA | 2007 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:24.5 | FINA 229 | |
6° | 2 | SOSSAI CARLAMARIA | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:25.7 | FINA 220 | |
7° | 6 | CESCHIN STEFANIA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:26.3 | FINA 215 | |
- | 8 | FECHET ELENA | 2010 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | BETTETO ANGELA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:14.9 | FINA 329 | |
2° | 1 | MANENTE GAIA | 2006 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:17.1 | FINA 302 | |
3° | 4 | FORLIN STELLA | 2004 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:18.2 | FINA 289 | |
4° | 3 | BALDO ELIANA MARIA | 2002 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:18.7 | FINA 284 | |
5° | 2 | CANAL ELISA | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:19.3 | FINA 277 | |
6° | 8 | FAVERO RACHELE | 2009 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:19.8 | FINA 272 | |
7° | 6 | NESPOLO MARTA | 1992 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:20.1 | FINA 269 | |
8° | 7 | GAVA DESIREE | 2008 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:22.3 | FINA 248 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 3 | GALBINCEA EMMA MARIA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:08.3 | FINA 434 | |
2° | 5 | FACCIOLO SOFIA | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.0 | FINA 386 | |
3° | 8 | VIANELLO MARIELLA | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:11.1 | FINA 385 | |
4° | 4 | PUPPINATO GIULIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:11.6 | FINA 377 | |
5° | 2 | MARTON VITTORIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:13.8 | FINA 344 | |
6° | 6 | VIDOTTO GIORGIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:14.2 | FINA 338 | |
7° | 1 | BORTOLETTI NOEMI | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:16.7 | FINA 306 | |
- | 7 | PALUMBO FIORELLA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 3 | BASSO BENEDETTA | 1995 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:05.4 | FINA 494 | |
2° | 1 | MURGIA ANNA | 1970 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:08.3 | FINA 434 | |
3° | 5 | SEDRAN MARIA FRANCESCA | 1969 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 01:10.6 | FINA 393 | |
4° | 2 | PICCIN ANNA | 2000 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:11.0 | FINA 386 | |
4° | 8 | MAGRIS RACHELE | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 01:11.0 | FINA 386 | |
6° | 7 | FOREST GIADA | 2000 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:14.8 | FINA 330 | |
- | 4 | TONON SABRINA | 1997 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | ASS | ||
- | 6 | POLLON SARA | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MUNARI GIULIA | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:03.9 | FINA 530 | |
2° | 5 | CARRARO GIULIA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:06.5 | FINA 470 | |
3° | 1 | PIZZATO AURORA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:07.2 | FINA 456 | |
4° | 7 | BACCHION VERONICA | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:07.3 | FINA 454 | |
5° | 6 | BUSO ANNA | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:07.6 | FINA 448 | |
6° | 3 | GABRIELI CAROLINA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:08.7 | FINA 426 | |
7° | 8 | TOSATO ERICA | 2008 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:09.0 | FINA 421 | |
8° | 2 | REBECCA JESSICA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:12.1 | FINA 369 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | PUPPINATO GIULIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:11.6 | FINA 377 | |
2° | 3 | 2 | MARTON VITTORIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:13.8 | FINA 344 | |
3° | 4 | 1 | MANENTE GAIA | 2006 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:17.1 | FINA 302 | |
4° | 5 | 2 | SOSSAI CARLAMARIA | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:25.7 | FINA 220 | |
5° | 6 | 5 | SCAGGIANTE MARTA | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:26.2 | FINA 216 | |
6° | 7 | 2 | PELLECCHIA GIADA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:37.6 | FINA 149 | |
- | 2 | 6 | POLLON SARA | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | BUSO ANNA | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:07.6 | FINA 448 | |
2° | 3 | 5 | FACCIOLO SOFIA | 2001 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:11.0 | FINA 386 | |
2° | 2 | 2 | PICCIN ANNA | 2000 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:11.0 | FINA 386 | |
4° | 2 | 7 | FOREST GIADA | 2000 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:14.8 | FINA 330 | |
5° | 4 | 4 | FORLIN STELLA | 2004 | ARCA NUOTO ASD - ODERZO | 01:18.2 | FINA 289 | |
6° | 4 | 3 | BALDO ELIANA MARIA | 2002 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:18.7 | FINA 284 | |
7° | 5 | 4 | FRARE NATALIA | 2003 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:19.0 | FINA 280 | |
8° | 6 | 3 | VENDRAMINI MARTA | 2001 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:24.6 | FINA 228 | |
9° | 7 | 4 | INNOCENTE CHIARA | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:26.9 | FINA 211 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | BASSO BENEDETTA | 1995 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:05.4 | FINA 494 | |
2° | 5 | 3 | CARNIEL VICTORIA | 1999 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 01:22.9 | FINA 243 | |
- | 2 | 4 | TONON SABRINA | 1997 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 2 | CANAL ELISA | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:19.3 | FINA 277 | |
2° | 4 | 6 | NESPOLO MARTA | 1992 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:20.1 | FINA 269 | |
3° | 6 | 6 | VETTOR FRANCESCA | 1990 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:24.3 | FINA 231 | |
4° | 7 | 5 | PEDRON CHIARA | 1992 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:34.1 | FINA 166 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 2 | GIACOMINI ALICE | 1987 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:32.3 | FINA 176 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 6 | CESCHIN STEFANIA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:26.3 | FINA 215 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | MURGIA ANNA | 1970 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:08.3 | FINA 434 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | SEDRAN MARIA FRANCESCA | 1969 | NUOTO VENEZIA SSD | 01:10.6 | FINA 393 | |
2° | 8 | 3 | PEPE VANIA | 1969 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 02:01.4 | FINA 77 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - F | ||||||||
1° | 8 | 6 | GARCIA ANTONIA MARGARITA | 1959 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:02.6 | FINA 75 |