Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||
1° | 2 |
1.CORTESE EMMA
2.ROCCA PIETRO 3.VALBUSA MATILDE 4.VELATI PIETRO |
SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | 02:20.6 | |
2° | 6 |
1.BASATO RICCARDO
2.CORSI PAOLO 3.TARENCHI SARA 4.BONAFINI SOFIA |
SIS NUOTO VERONA | 02:21.2 | |
3° | 3 |
1.BIZZARI LUCA
2.LANZA MARCO 3.LORENZONI CHIARA 4.PICCOLI ALICE |
TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 02:26.6 | |
4° | 5 |
1.FERRACCIOLI ENRICO
2.MOI ALESSANDRO 3.BERNARDELLI SILVIA ANDREA 4.ANASTASIO ANNA |
TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 02:41.0 | |
5° | 4 |
1.YANG LUCA
2.BRONZINI CESARE 3.STEVANELLA GIOIA 4.GAVIOLI ANGELA |
TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 03:00.9 |
Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||
1° | 1 |
1.ROSCETTI GABRIELE
2.ROSSATO ZOE 3.DALLA VEDOVA ARIANNA 4.ZATACHETTO GIACOMO |
SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 02:05.1 | |
2° | 8 |
1.CAVALLARO GABRIEL
2.FARINATI ANNA 3.ANTONINI MARTINA 4.FAGGIONATO ELIA |
SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 02:13.0 | |
3° | 5 |
1.TURRINA ALESSANDRO
2.GRANDI MATTEO 3.SISTI SARA 4.CONTOLINI LUCIA |
FIN PLUS VERONA | 02:15.0 | |
4° | 6 |
1.LEREDE EDOARDO
2.FAZION ALESSIA 3.OTTOBONI LINDA 4.MONTRESOR ALESSANDRO |
TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 02:15.9 | |
5° | 3 |
1.MERZARI NICOLA
2.MURATORI GIANLUCA 3.RATHUGAMAGE FERNANDO NIKITHA SADANI 4.SARTORI REBECCA |
FIN PLUS VERONA | 02:16.3 | |
6° | 2 |
1.DAL CERO GAIA
2.MARCAZZAN VIOLA 3.MUNARIN ENRICO 4.FERRON ERIC |
FREE TIME ASD | 02:23.2 | |
7° | 7 |
1.PIETROBON AURORA
2.BISSOLI PIETRO 3.MARINELLI EMMA 4.DI GIANCARLO LORENZO |
SIS NUOTO VERONA | 02:34.9 | |
8° | 4 |
1.POSENATO FRANCESCO
2.PATUZZO DIEGO 3.MARTINELLI GINEVRA 4.VALENTINI BEATRICE |
CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 02:38.4 |
Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||
1° | 5 |
1.COLLA ZENO
2.GIARDINI ANITA 3.VERGA GIACOMO 4.FEDERICO COSTANZA |
GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 02:01.2 | |
2° | 4 |
1.LORENZETTI MATTEO
2.SPAHIU AURORA 3.RIGHETTI GIULIA 4.FASOLI SAMUELE |
CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 02:02.6 | |
3° | 7 |
1.BOLLA ANITA
2.NACCARI MATILDE 3.BONETTO ALESSANDRO 4.POLO OLO |
NEW FREE TIME ASD | 02:03.7 | |
4° | 3 |
1.ZANCHI ALESSIO
2.NICOLIS CECILIA 3.NICOLIS LEONARDO 4.BENDAZZOLI SOFIA |
ACQUA18 SSD | 02:08.7 | |
5° | 2 |
1.GEROLI MATTIA
2.NARDI TOMMASO 3.BOLLA ALLEGRA 4.PIERIBONI BEATRICE |
NEW FREE TIME ASD | 02:14.0 | |
6° | 1 |
1.CARCERERI DE PRATI DELIA ANTONIETTA
2.SERBAN MATTIA ADRIAN 3.BOMBIERI ISABELLA 4.TOSETTO FILIPPO |
CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 02:14.3 | |
7° | 8 |
1.SAVIANO FEDERICA
2.GUERRINI DANIELE 3.PAPAZZONI ARIANNA 4.RAVANINI LUCA |
ACQUA18 SSD | 02:20.0 | |
8° | 6 |
1.SERBAN DAVIDE CRISTIAN
2.SIGNORINI GAIA 3.CHAKROUNE SOFIA 4.BARBIERI NICOLA |
CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 02:27.2 |