Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 2 | ARIETTI THOMAS | 2007 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | 01:22.8 | FINA 181 | |
2° | 4 | FERRACCIOLI ENRICO | 2010 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:28.0 | FINA 151 | |
3° | 6 | YANG LUCA | 2011 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:54.0 | FINA 69 | |
- | 3 | RISI ALESSIO CHARLES | 2008 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | ASS | ||
- | 5 | ROLLO MICHELE | 2012 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 3 | BALLOTTIN MATTIA | 2012 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:21.5 | FINA 190 | |
2° | 8 | LANZA MARCO | 2011 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:23.1 | FINA 179 | |
3° | 6 | MUNARIN ENRICO | 2011 | FREE TIME ASD | 01:25.9 | FINA 162 | |
4° | 7 | SCANDOLA ANTONIO | 2012 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | 01:29.9 | FINA 142 | |
5° | 5 | TOSI MATTIA | 2012 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:30.1 | FINA 141 | |
6° | 4 | BIDELLO LORENZO | 2012 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:32.5 | FINA 130 | |
7° | 2 | MAROGNA RAOUL | 2012 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:39.5 | FINA 104 | |
- | 1 | MARINA LORENZO | 2012 | FIN PLUS VERONA | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ROSCETTI GABRIELE | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:05.1 | FINA 373 | |
2° | 5 | CORSI PAOLO | 2008 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:13.0 | FINA 265 | |
3° | 3 | ROCCA PIETRO | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | 01:13.4 | FINA 260 | |
4° | 2 | BARBIERI NICOLA | 2010 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:14.1 | FINA 253 | |
5° | 1 | RIGHETTI NICOLA | 2009 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | 01:17.0 | FINA 225 | |
6° | 6 | CIMPEANU FABIAN VLAD | 2011 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:21.0 | FINA 194 | |
7° | 8 | GEROLI MATTIA | 2010 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:23.0 | FINA 180 | |
- | 7 | BISSOLI PIETRO | 2009 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MONTRESOR ALESSANDRO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:02.3 | FINA 426 | |
2° | 5 | FASOLI SAMUELE | 2009 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:02.4 | FINA 423 | |
3° | 6 | MERZARI NICOLA | 2008 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:08.8 | FINA 316 | |
4° | 7 | POLO OLO | 2008 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:09.1 | FINA 312 | |
5° | 2 | VERGA GIACOMO | 2008 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:09.8 | FINA 303 | |
6° | 3 | TURRINA ALESSANDRO | 2008 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:10.0 | FINA 300 | |
7° | 8 | TOSETTO FILIPPO | 2006 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:11.9 | FINA 277 | |
- | 1 | BASATO RICCARDO | 2008 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | ASS |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | CIMPEANU FABIAN VLAD | 2011 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:21.0 | FINA 194 | |
2° | 3 | 3 | BALLOTTIN MATTIA | 2012 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:21.5 | FINA 190 | |
3° | 3 | 8 | LANZA MARCO | 2011 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:23.1 | FINA 179 | |
4° | 3 | 6 | MUNARIN ENRICO | 2011 | FREE TIME ASD | 01:25.9 | FINA 162 | |
5° | 3 | 7 | SCANDOLA ANTONIO | 2012 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | 01:29.9 | FINA 142 | |
6° | 3 | 5 | TOSI MATTIA | 2012 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:30.1 | FINA 141 | |
7° | 3 | 4 | BIDELLO LORENZO | 2012 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:32.5 | FINA 130 | |
8° | 3 | 2 | MAROGNA RAOUL | 2012 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:39.5 | FINA 104 | |
9° | 4 | 6 | YANG LUCA | 2011 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:54.0 | FINA 69 | |
- | 4 | 5 | ROLLO MICHELE | 2012 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | ASS | FINA 0 | |
- | 3 | 1 | MARINA LORENZO | 2012 | FIN PLUS VERONA | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | FASOLI SAMUELE | 2009 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:02.4 | FINA 423 | |
2° | 2 | 3 | ROCCA PIETRO | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | 01:13.4 | FINA 260 | |
3° | 2 | 2 | BARBIERI NICOLA | 2010 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:14.1 | FINA 253 | |
4° | 2 | 1 | RIGHETTI NICOLA | 2009 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | 01:17.0 | FINA 225 | |
5° | 2 | 8 | GEROLI MATTIA | 2010 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:23.0 | FINA 180 | |
6° | 4 | 4 | FERRACCIOLI ENRICO | 2010 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:28.0 | FINA 151 | |
- | 2 | 7 | BISSOLI PIETRO | 2009 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | MONTRESOR ALESSANDRO | 2007 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:02.3 | FINA 426 | |
2° | 2 | 4 | ROSCETTI GABRIELE | 2008 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:05.1 | FINA 373 | |
3° | 1 | 6 | MERZARI NICOLA | 2008 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:08.8 | FINA 316 | |
4° | 1 | 7 | POLO OLO | 2008 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:09.1 | FINA 312 | |
5° | 1 | 2 | VERGA GIACOMO | 2008 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:09.8 | FINA 303 | |
6° | 1 | 3 | TURRINA ALESSANDRO | 2008 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:10.0 | FINA 300 | |
7° | 2 | 5 | CORSI PAOLO | 2008 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:13.0 | FINA 265 | |
8° | 4 | 2 | ARIETTI THOMAS | 2007 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | 01:22.8 | FINA 181 | |
- | 1 | 1 | BASATO RICCARDO | 2008 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | ASS | FINA 0 | |
- | 4 | 3 | RISI ALESSIO CHARLES | 2008 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | TOSETTO FILIPPO | 2006 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:11.9 | FINA 277 |