Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | LEREDE EDOARDO | 2011 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:41.0 | FINA 179 | |
2° | 4 | COZZA MATTIA | 2010 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | 01:44.0 | FINA 164 | |
3° | 3 | MOI ALESSANDRO | 2010 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:54.9 | FINA 121 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | GUERRINI DANIELE | 2010 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:34.1 | FINA 221 | |
2° | 6 | CAVALLARO GABRIEL | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:36.7 | FINA 204 | |
3° | 5 | ZANONI GIOVANNI | 2009 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:38.1 | FINA 195 | |
4° | 2 | LONARDONI JOSHUA | 2012 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:39.7 | FINA 186 | |
5° | 3 | GRANDI MATTEO | 2009 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:41.3 | FINA 177 | |
6° | 7 | BELLAMOLI ISACCO | 2009 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:42.4 | FINA 171 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | COLLA ZENO | 2005 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:25.4 | FINA 295 | |
2° | 6 | NARDI TOMMASO | 2009 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:30.0 | FINA 252 | |
3° | 1 | FERRON ERIC | 2010 | FREE TIME ASD | 01:32.9 | FINA 230 | |
4° | 3 | BONETTO ALESSANDRO | 2009 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:33.1 | FINA 228 | |
5° | 2 | LEONDINI GREGORIO | 2012 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | 01:34.7 | FINA 217 | |
6° | 5 | VELATI PIETRO | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | 01:36.0 | FINA 208 | |
7° | 7 | RIGHETTI CHRISTIAN | 2009 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | 01:36.6 | FINA 204 | |
- | 8 | LORENZETTI MATTEO | 2010 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | ASS |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | LEONDINI GREGORIO | 2012 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | 01:34.7 | FINA 217 | |
2° | 2 | 2 | LONARDONI JOSHUA | 2012 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:39.7 | FINA 186 | |
3° | 3 | 5 | LEREDE EDOARDO | 2011 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:41.0 | FINA 179 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | NARDI TOMMASO | 2009 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:30.0 | FINA 252 | |
2° | 1 | 1 | FERRON ERIC | 2010 | FREE TIME ASD | 01:32.9 | FINA 230 | |
3° | 1 | 3 | BONETTO ALESSANDRO | 2009 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:33.1 | FINA 228 | |
4° | 2 | 4 | GUERRINI DANIELE | 2010 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:34.1 | FINA 221 | |
5° | 1 | 7 | RIGHETTI CHRISTIAN | 2009 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | 01:36.6 | FINA 204 | |
6° | 2 | 6 | CAVALLARO GABRIEL | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:36.7 | FINA 204 | |
7° | 2 | 5 | ZANONI GIOVANNI | 2009 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:38.1 | FINA 195 | |
8° | 2 | 3 | GRANDI MATTEO | 2009 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:41.3 | FINA 177 | |
9° | 2 | 7 | BELLAMOLI ISACCO | 2009 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:42.4 | FINA 171 | |
10° | 3 | 4 | COZZA MATTIA | 2010 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | 01:44.0 | FINA 164 | |
11° | 3 | 3 | MOI ALESSANDRO | 2010 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:54.9 | FINA 121 | |
- | 1 | 8 | LORENZETTI MATTEO | 2010 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | VELATI PIETRO | 2007 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | 01:36.0 | FINA 208 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | COLLA ZENO | 2005 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:25.4 | FINA 295 |