Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 2 | LESO ARGENTINA | 2011 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA SD | 01:43.5 | FINA 238 | |
2° | 6 | ZANELLA GRETA | 2011 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 01:47.8 | FINA 211 | |
3° | 3 | ANASTASIO ANNA | 2011 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 02:00.1 | FINA 152 | |
4° | 4 | LONARDI GIULIA | 2011 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA ASD | 02:08.8 | FINA 123 | |
- | 5 | MAINENTE GIORGIA | 2011 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | ASS | ||
- | 7 | FRANCAVILLA ANGELICA | 2009 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 2 | GUARDINI CARLOTTA | 2011 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:50.5 | FINA 195 | |
2° | 5 | TARENCHI SARA | 2008 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:51.5 | FINA 190 | |
3° | 4 | CELSAN GIULIA | 2011 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:51.8 | FINA 189 | |
4° | 3 | CRISTANINI GAIA | 2012 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:52.1 | FINA 187 | |
5° | 7 | LEDESMA AROCENA MATILDE | 2011 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | 01:53.8 | FINA 179 | |
6° | 6 | FORNALE' EMMA | 2011 | ACQUA18 SSD | 01:53.9 | FINA 178 | |
- | 1 | GALVAN NOEMI | 2011 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | ASS | ||
- | 8 | DI MAIO ISABELLA | 2012 | ACQUA18 SSD | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MARTINELLI GINEVRA | 2008 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:37.7 | FINA 283 | |
2° | 5 | FREDA DILETTA MARIA | 2012 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | 01:43.8 | FINA 236 | |
3° | 7 | OSELINI VITTORIA | 2011 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:44.0 | FINA 234 | |
4° | 2 | MARINELLI EMMA | 2011 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:45.4 | FINA 225 | |
5° | 3 | ROSO VANESSA | 2010 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:45.9 | FINA 222 | |
6° | 8 | BUTTURINI ANNA | 2009 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | 01:50.1 | FINA 198 | |
- | 1 | FASOLO ALESSIA | 2010 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | ASS | ||
- | 6 | BIASI MIA | 2011 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SPAHIU AURORA | 2008 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:28.6 | FINA 379 | |
2° | 6 | CONTOLINI LUCIA | 2008 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:38.6 | FINA 275 | |
3° | 8 | BALDO ELISABETTA | 2010 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:39.0 | FINA 272 | |
4° | 2 | DAL CERO GAIA | 2012 | FREE TIME ASD | 01:40.1 | FINA 263 | |
5° | 3 | RIGHETTI ANITA | 2011 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | 01:41.7 | FINA 251 | |
6° | 7 | ABBOTT CAROLINA ELIZABETH | 2012 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | 01:46.9 | FINA 216 | |
7° | 1 | ADAMI COSTANZA | 2009 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:48.1 | FINA 209 | |
- | 5 | AVESANI CARLOTTA | 2010 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | ASS |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | BALDO ELISABETTA | 2010 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:39.0 | FINA 272 | |
2° | 2 | 3 | ROSO VANESSA | 2010 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:45.9 | FINA 222 | |
3° | 1 | 1 | ADAMI COSTANZA | 2009 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:48.1 | FINA 209 | |
4° | 2 | 8 | BUTTURINI ANNA | 2009 | NUOVE CONCESSIONI SPORTIVE SSD | 01:50.1 | FINA 198 | |
- | 4 | 7 | FRANCAVILLA ANGELICA | 2009 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | ASS | FINA 0 | |
- | 1 | 5 | AVESANI CARLOTTA | 2010 | GAM SSD - ARBIZZANO | ASS | FINA 0 | |
- | 2 | 1 | FASOLO ALESSIA | 2010 | NEW FREE TIME ASD | ASS | FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | SPAHIU AURORA | 2008 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:28.6 | FINA 379 | |
2° | 2 | 4 | MARTINELLI GINEVRA | 2008 | CSS COORDINAMENTO SERVIZI PER LO SPORT SSD | 01:37.7 | FINA 283 | |
3° | 1 | 6 | CONTOLINI LUCIA | 2008 | FIN PLUS VERONA | 01:38.6 | FINA 275 | |
4° | 3 | 5 | TARENCHI SARA | 2008 | SIS NUOTO VERONA | 01:51.5 | FINA 190 |