Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MAGOSSO MATTEO | 2011 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 01:15.7 | FINA 276 | |
2° | 3 | GALLINA GABRIELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:22.3 | FINA 215 | |
3° | 2 | MASCHIO MIRCO | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:40.1 | FINA 119 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | ANTONELLO FILIPPO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:09.5 | FINA 356 | |
2° | 4 | MAGOSSO MATTIA | 2005 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 01:12.7 | FINA 311 | |
3° | 2 | SCIESSERE TOMMASO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:13.7 | FINA 299 | |
4° | 5 | ZAMPIERI TOMMASO | 2006 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:15.7 | FINA 276 | |
5° | 1 | MARIN UMBERTO | 2006 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 01:20.1 | FINA 233 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | ANTONELLO FILIPPO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:09.5 | 356 FINA 356 | |
2° | 1 | 4 | MAGOSSO MATTIA | 2005 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 01:12.7 | 311 FINA 311 | |
3° | 1 | 2 | SCIESSERE TOMMASO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:13.7 | 299 FINA 299 | |
4° | 2 | 4 | MAGOSSO MATTEO | 2011 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 01:15.7 | 276 FINA 276 | |
4° | 1 | 5 | ZAMPIERI TOMMASO | 2006 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:15.7 | 276 FINA 276 | |
6° | 1 | 1 | MARIN UMBERTO | 2006 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 01:20.1 | 233 FINA 233 | |
7° | 2 | 3 | GALLINA GABRIELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:22.3 | 215 FINA 215 | |
8° | 2 | 2 | MASCHIO MIRCO | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:40.1 | 119 FINA 119 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | MAGOSSO MATTEO | 2011 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 01:15.7 | 0.00 FINA 276 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | ANTONELLO FILIPPO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:09.5 | 0.00 FINA 356 | |
2° | 1 | 4 | MAGOSSO MATTIA | 2005 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 01:12.7 | 0.00 FINA 311 | |
3° | 1 | 2 | SCIESSERE TOMMASO | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:13.7 | 0.00 FINA 299 | |
4° | 1 | 5 | ZAMPIERI TOMMASO | 2006 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:15.7 | 0.00 FINA 276 | |
5° | 1 | 1 | MARIN UMBERTO | 2006 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 01:20.1 | 0.00 FINA 233 | |
6° | 2 | 3 | GALLINA GABRIELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:22.3 | 0.00 FINA 215 | |
7° | 2 | 2 | MASCHIO MIRCO | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:40.1 | 0.00 FINA 119 |