Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 5 | GROSSO FRANCESCA | 1994 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:46.6 | FINA 159 | |
2° | 4 | CETTOLIN ROMINA | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:49.7 | FINA 131 | |
3° | 6 | LODI BARBARA | 1971 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:51.8 | FINA 116 | |
4° | 2 | MARCHETTI CRISTINA | 1973 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:54.2 | FINA 101 | |
5° | 3 | TRENTIN GIULIANA | 1962 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:55.5 | FINA 94 | |
6° | 7 | CELOT MONICA | 1967 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:00.9 | FINA 71 | |
7° | 1 | GARCIA ANTONIA MARGARITA | 1959 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:04.8 | FINA 59 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 3 | AMADIO ANTONELLA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:40.4 | FINA 245 | |
2° | 6 | MARINOZZI ANTONELLA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:40.5 | FINA 243 | |
3° | 5 | CHINELLATO ALESSIA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:41.1 | FINA 232 | |
4° | 4 | BALDASSO FEDERICA | 1998 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:45.7 | FINA 169 | |
5° | 7 | FECHET ELENA | 2010 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:45.8 | FINA 168 | |
5° | 8 | SOSSAI CARLAMARIA | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:45.8 | FINA 168 | |
7° | 2 | ROSSO ANTONIETTA | 1962 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:47.7 | FINA 149 | |
- | 1 | MARTIGNON GIORGIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 2 | POLESE ALBA | 2005 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:42.4 | FINA 212 | |
2° | 5 | POZZOBON ELISA | 1984 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:42.8 | FINA 206 | |
3° | 7 | SASSANELLI ROSA | 1988 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:44.1 | FINA 188 | |
4° | 4 | SCHWINDT DANA MICAELA | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:44.2 | FINA 187 | |
4° | 6 | VIDOTTO ELISA | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:44.2 | FINA 187 | |
6° | 3 | BIRELLO VIRGINIA | 2004 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:45.9 | FINA 167 | |
7° | 1 | CIETTO MARIKA | 2009 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:46.2 | FINA 164 | |
8° | 8 | VESCOVO MATILDE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:47.7 | FINA 149 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | LASTELLA EMMA | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:35.8 | FINA 352 | |
2° | 7 | PISTOLLATO LARISSA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:38.8 | FINA 276 | |
3° | 5 | FAVERO RACHELE | 2009 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:39.6 | FINA 260 | |
4° | 2 | RONFINI NOEMI | 2010 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:40.3 | FINA 247 | |
5° | 6 | BIASIOLO CARLOTTA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:40.8 | FINA 238 | |
6° | 1 | GAVA DESIREE | 2008 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:41.6 | FINA 224 | |
7° | 3 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:42.9 | FINA 204 | |
- | 8 | DAMO EMILY | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:43.7 | FINA 193 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 6 | BASSO GIORGIA | 1999 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:36.5 | FINA 332 | |
2° | 3 | BETTETTI FRANCESCA | 2002 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:37.4 | FINA 308 | |
3° | 1 | BUOSI SILVIA | 1991 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:38.2 | FINA 289 | |
4° | 2 | SARTOR GIORGIA | 1993 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:41.0 | FINA 234 | |
5° | 5 | DE VETTORI ANNA CHIARA | 2006 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:41.5 | FINA 226 | |
6° | 7 | PACASSONI GAIA | 1992 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:42.0 | FINA 218 | |
- | 4 | MASOCCO GIULIA | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:41.8 | FINA 221 | |
Note: Fuori Gara | |||||||
- | 8 | BORTOLETTI NOEMI | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:42.3 | FINA 213 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 2 | PIZZATO AURORA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:35.4 | FINA 364 | |
2° | 5 | FRISON EMMA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:35.5 | FINA 361 | |
3° | 4 | TAVELLA CHIARA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:36.5 | FINA 332 | |
4° | 3 | PUPPINATO GIULIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:36.8 | FINA 324 | |
5° | 6 | INDINO ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:37.1 | FINA 316 | |
6° | 7 | VIDOTTO GIORGIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:37.4 | FINA 308 | |
7° | 1 | BRATTI SOFIA | 2000 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:37.8 | FINA 299 | |
8° | 8 | CASAGRANDE LISA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:39.9 | FINA 254 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | PIZZATO AURORA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:35.4 | 0.00 FINA 364 | |
2° | 1 | 5 | FRISON EMMA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:35.5 | 0.00 FINA 361 | |
3° | 3 | 7 | PISTOLLATO LARISSA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:38.8 | 0.00 FINA 276 | |
4° | 3 | 5 | FAVERO RACHELE | 2009 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:39.6 | 0.00 FINA 260 | |
5° | 3 | 2 | RONFINI NOEMI | 2010 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:40.3 | 0.00 FINA 247 | |
6° | 5 | 3 | AMADIO ANTONELLA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:40.4 | 0.00 FINA 245 | |
7° | 3 | 6 | BIASIOLO CARLOTTA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:40.8 | 0.00 FINA 238 | |
8° | 2 | 4 | MASOCCO GIULIA | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:41.8 | 0.00 FINA 221 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
9° | 2 | 8 | BORTOLETTI NOEMI | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:42.3 | 0.00 FINA 213 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
10° | 3 | 8 | DAMO EMILY | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:43.7 | 0.00 FINA 193 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
11° | 5 | 7 | FECHET ELENA | 2010 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:45.8 | 0.00 FINA 168 | |
12° | 4 | 1 | CIETTO MARIKA | 2009 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:46.2 | 0.00 FINA 164 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | INDINO ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:37.1 | 0.00 FINA 316 | |
2° | 1 | 7 | VIDOTTO GIORGIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:37.4 | 0.00 FINA 308 | |
3° | 5 | 6 | MARINOZZI ANTONELLA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:40.5 | 0.00 FINA 243 | |
4° | 5 | 5 | CHINELLATO ALESSIA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:41.1 | 0.00 FINA 232 | |
5° | 3 | 1 | GAVA DESIREE | 2008 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:41.6 | 0.00 FINA 224 | |
6° | 4 | 4 | SCHWINDT DANA MICAELA | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:44.2 | 0.00 FINA 187 | |
6° | 4 | 6 | VIDOTTO ELISA | 2008 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:44.2 | 0.00 FINA 187 | |
8° | 4 | 8 | VESCOVO MATILDE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:47.7 | 0.00 FINA 149 | |
- | 5 | 1 | MARTIGNON GIORGIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | LASTELLA EMMA | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:35.8 | 0.00 FINA 352 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | PUPPINATO GIULIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:36.8 | 0.00 FINA 324 | |
3° | 2 | 5 | DE VETTORI ANNA CHIARA | 2006 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:41.5 | 0.00 FINA 226 | |
4° | 4 | 2 | POLESE ALBA | 2005 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:42.4 | 0.00 FINA 212 | |
5° | 5 | 8 | SOSSAI CARLAMARIA | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:45.8 | 0.00 FINA 168 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | TAVELLA CHIARA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:36.5 | 0.00 FINA 332 | |
2° | 2 | 3 | BETTETTI FRANCESCA | 2002 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:37.4 | 0.00 FINA 308 | |
3° | 1 | 1 | BRATTI SOFIA | 2000 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:37.8 | 0.00 FINA 299 | |
4° | 1 | 8 | CASAGRANDE LISA | 2001 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:39.9 | 0.00 FINA 254 | |
5° | 3 | 3 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:42.9 | 0.00 FINA 204 | |
6° | 4 | 3 | BIRELLO VIRGINIA | 2004 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:45.9 | 0.00 FINA 167 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | BASSO GIORGIA | 1999 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:36.5 | 0.00 FINA 332 | |
2° | 5 | 4 | BALDASSO FEDERICA | 1998 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:45.7 | 0.00 FINA 169 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 1 | BUOSI SILVIA | 1991 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:38.2 | 0.00 FINA 289 | |
2° | 2 | 2 | SARTOR GIORGIA | 1993 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:41.0 | 0.00 FINA 234 | |
3° | 2 | 7 | PACASSONI GAIA | 1992 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:42.0 | 0.00 FINA 218 | |
4° | 6 | 5 | GROSSO FRANCESCA | 1994 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:46.6 | 0.00 FINA 159 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 7 | SASSANELLI ROSA | 1988 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:44.1 | 0.00 FINA 188 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 5 | POZZOBON ELISA | 1984 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:42.8 | 0.00 FINA 206 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 4 | CETTOLIN ROMINA | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:49.7 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 6 | LODI BARBARA | 1971 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:51.8 | 0.00 FINA 116 | |
2° | 6 | 2 | MARCHETTI CRISTINA | 1973 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:54.2 | 0.00 FINA 101 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - F | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 7 | CELOT MONICA | 1967 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:00.9 | 0.00 FINA 71 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - F | ||||||||
1° | 5 | 2 | ROSSO ANTONIETTA | 1962 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:47.7 | 0.00 FINA 149 | |
2° | 6 | 3 | TRENTIN GIULIANA | 1962 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:55.5 | 0.00 FINA 94 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M65 - F | ||||||||
1° | 6 | 1 | GARCIA ANTONIA MARGARITA | 1959 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:04.8 | 0.00 FINA 59 |