Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 15 | |||||||
1° | 5 | PICCO GUALTIERO | 1975 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:40.5 | FINA 123 | |
2° | 4 | COLLADON ROBERTO | 1965 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:41.1 | FINA 118 | |
3° | 3 | ZURLO ROBERTO LORIS | 1960 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:44.3 | FINA 94 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 14 | |||||||
1° | 2 | DE FAVERI DINO | 1967 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:37.8 | FINA 152 | |
2° | 7 | CAGNATO UGO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:38.6 | FINA 142 | |
3° | 4 | PENNISI LUIGI | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:38.8 | FINA 140 | |
4° | 5 | MARIOTTI FABIO | 1963 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:39.0 | FINA 138 | |
5° | 3 | DALL'ACQUA FRANCESCO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.1 | FINA 127 | |
- | 6 | CASONATO GIULIO | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:39.0 | FINA 138 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 13 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SPOLADOR LORENZO | 2009 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:33.5 | FINA 218 | |
2° | 2 | GUAGNANO VITO | 1967 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:34.2 | FINA 205 | |
3° | 3 | PADOIN GIANLUCA | 1970 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:35.0 | FINA 191 | |
4° | 6 | PERIN LEONARDO | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:35.4 | FINA 185 | |
5° | 5 | POSTIGLIONE RENATO | 1967 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:36.0 | FINA 176 | |
6° | 8 | LUCCHETTA LUCIO | 1965 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:36.3 | FINA 171 | |
7° | 1 | CALLEGARI FRANCO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:38.5 | FINA 144 | |
- | 7 | POLA LORENZO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 12 | |||||||
1° | 7 | CUNDARI TONINO | 1989 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 00:32.2 | FINA 245 | |
2° | 5 | COCIAN LUCA | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:32.4 | FINA 241 | |
3° | 2 | TOMAELLO NOAH | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:32.7 | FINA 234 | |
4° | 6 | CIOT MASSIMO | 1976 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.8 | FINA 232 | |
5° | 8 | ALEANDRI ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:32.9 | FINA 230 | |
6° | 4 | CITRON FABIO | 1971 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:33.0 | FINA 228 | |
7° | 1 | ZORZETTO GIOELE | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:33.8 | FINA 212 | |
8° | 3 | VASILCIUC VLAD | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:34.8 | FINA 194 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | |||||||
1° | 3 | RODIA MIRKO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:31.0 | FINA 275 | |
2° | 4 | MASUTTI DENIS | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:31.3 | FINA 267 | |
2° | 7 | VIAN SIMONE | 2009 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:31.3 | FINA 267 | |
4° | 5 | DE NARDI CARLO | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:31.7 | FINA 257 | |
5° | 6 | D'ITRIA HARRISON JOSHUA | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.3 | FINA 243 | |
6° | 1 | CAMERIN GIANLUCA | 1980 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:32.8 | FINA 232 | |
7° | 8 | MAZZON ALESSANDRO | 2007 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:33.0 | FINA 228 | |
8° | 2 | SANNA MASSIMILIANO | 1978 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:33.9 | FINA 210 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | |||||||
1° | 8 | PALUMBO SIMONE | 1985 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:31.4 | FINA 265 | |
2° | 4 | GAMBILLARA MICHELE | 1964 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:31.6 | FINA 260 | |
3° | 1 | RIGATO MATTEO | 1986 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.0 | FINA 250 | |
4° | 2 | FURLANETTO FABIO | 1977 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.1 | FINA 248 | |
5° | 6 | MASCELLANI MARCO | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:32.7 | FINA 234 | |
6° | 7 | FAE' DAVIDE | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:33.6 | FINA 216 | |
7° | 3 | RONI ALESSANDRO | 1993 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 32:32.6 | ||
- | 5 | SALA TOMMASO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.5 | FINA 262 | |
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | |||||||
1° | 3 | SARTORI EZIO | 1998 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:30.4 | FINA 292 | |
2° | 5 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:30.7 | FINA 283 | |
3° | 2 | RAMPIN LEONARDO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:30.9 | FINA 278 | |
4° | 4 | PAVAN FRANCESCO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:31.3 | FINA 267 | |
5° | 1 | MILAN ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:31.4 | FINA 265 | |
6° | 7 | ZANUTTO GABRIELE | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.7 | FINA 257 | |
7° | 6 | FAVARO ELIA | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:31.8 | FINA 255 | |
8° | 8 | BABUIN FRANCESCO | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:33.4 | FINA 220 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | |||||||
1° | 4 | VECCHIATO ALBERTO | 2005 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:29.9 | FINA 307 | |
2° | 6 | LIONIERI FILIBERTO LUIGI | 2005 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:30.1 | FINA 300 | |
3° | 3 | BOLZAN MICHELE | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:30.5 | FINA 289 | |
3° | 7 | BARAZZA EDOARDO | 2004 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:30.5 | FINA 289 | |
5° | 2 | LAZZARO LEONARDO | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:31.0 | FINA 275 | |
6° | 1 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:31.1 | FINA 272 | |
7° | 5 | DASSIE WILLIAM | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:31.4 | FINA 265 | |
8° | 8 | MELI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.6 | FINA 236 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | |||||||
1° | 7 | KASEMI KLEDIS | 1995 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:30.1 | FINA 300 | |
2° | 4 | LORENZON MARCO | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:30.3 | FINA 295 | |
2° | 5 | DE ZOTTI MARCO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 00:30.3 | FINA 295 | |
4° | 1 | DE ZOTTI RICCARDO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 00:30.4 | FINA 292 | |
4° | 2 | BOGHE DENNIS MICHELE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:30.4 | FINA 292 | |
6° | 6 | CADONA' MARCO | 1997 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:30.9 | FINA 278 | |
7° | 8 | MION ALESSIO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:31.1 | FINA 272 | |
8° | 3 | CONTE NICOLA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:37.6 | FINA 154 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 4 | FRASSINELLI FILIPPO | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:29.3 | FINA 326 | |
1° | 5 | ZANOCCO MANUEL | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:29.3 | FINA 326 | |
3° | 3 | GALANTE EDOARDO | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:29.9 | FINA 307 | |
4° | 2 | GALLENDA MATTEO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:30.2 | FINA 297 | |
5° | 6 | ZAGO WALTER | 1980 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.3 | FINA 295 | |
6° | 7 | TREVISIOL MICHAEL | 1995 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.5 | FINA 289 | |
7° | 1 | DURANTE MARCO | 1998 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.7 | FINA 283 | |
8° | 8 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:30.8 | FINA 280 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 8 | GROPPO SEBASTIANO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:27.4 | FINA 398 | |
2° | 5 | NAVE DANIELE | 1981 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:28.2 | FINA 365 | |
3° | 4 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:28.4 | FINA 358 | |
4° | 6 | ZANETTE RICCARDO | 1992 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:28.5 | FINA 354 | |
5° | 3 | PRADAL STEFANO | 1996 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:29.0 | FINA 336 | |
6° | 1 | ZAMBET ALESSIO | 2008 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:29.8 | FINA 310 | |
7° | 7 | BOZZETTO ALBERTO | 1998 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 00:30.5 | FINA 289 | |
8° | 2 | CECCHETTO ANDREA | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:30.7 | FINA 283 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | BUSATO FRANCESCO | 2008 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 00:27.3 | FINA 403 | |
2° | 3 | CHECCHIN ALESSIO | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:27.5 | FINA 394 | |
2° | 6 | CARLESSO MATTIA | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:27.5 | FINA 394 | |
4° | 4 | TREVISAN RICCARDO | 1993 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:27.7 | FINA 386 | |
5° | 7 | CAPPADONA PIETRO | 2004 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:27.8 | FINA 381 | |
6° | 2 | BALDASSO LUCA | 1992 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.8 | FINA 343 | |
7° | 1 | SANTINI FILIPPO | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:28.9 | FINA 339 | |
8° | 8 | VISENTIN ALBERTO | 1994 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:29.4 | FINA 322 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | MONDELLI CLAUDIO | 1999 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:26.2 | FINA 456 | |
2° | 4 | MORELLATO ALESSIO | 1981 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:26.6 | FINA 435 | |
3° | 3 | MAZZER STEFANO | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:27.0 | FINA 416 | |
4° | 1 | CARNEMOLLA GIUSEPPE | 1992 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:27.4 | FINA 398 | |
4° | 2 | BALDISSER DENIS | 1999 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:27.4 | FINA 398 | |
6° | 8 | BELTRAMINI CHRISTIAN | 1983 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:27.7 | FINA 386 | |
7° | 7 | RONZAT ENRICO | 1998 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:27.8 | FINA 381 | |
8° | 6 | MONTAGNER FABIO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:28.6 | FINA 350 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | MUNARI SAMUELE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:26.1 | FINA 461 | |
2° | 5 | GIAMBATTISTA MICHAEL | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:26.3 | FINA 450 | |
2° | 8 | VENDRAME LEONARDO | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:26.3 | FINA 450 | |
4° | 2 | VECCHIATO DANIELE | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:26.5 | FINA 440 | |
5° | 6 | BOGNOLO ANGELO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:26.6 | FINA 435 | |
6° | 7 | MODOLO MICHELE | 1984 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:26.9 | FINA 421 | |
7° | 3 | DALLA RIZZA ELIA | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:27.0 | FINA 416 | |
8° | 1 | SIMONETTO JACOPO | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:27.1 | FINA 412 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 6 | PELLIZZARI FRANCESCO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:24.8 | FINA 537 | |
2° | 5 | CORROCHER FRANCESCO | 2000 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:24.9 | FINA 531 | |
3° | 3 | TOFFOLO FRANCESCO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:25.2 | FINA 512 | |
4° | 1 | NARDI LUDOVICO | 1998 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:25.4 | FINA 500 | |
4° | 4 | FASAN DANIELE | 2005 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 00:25.4 | FINA 500 | |
6° | 7 | DRIOLI SPINAZZE' ALBERTO | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:25.7 | FINA 483 | |
7° | 2 | BRUSUTTI FABIO | 1996 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:25.8 | FINA 477 | |
8° | 8 | VASSALINI ALVISE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:26.2 | FINA 456 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 1 | SANTINI FILIPPO | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:28.9 | 0.00 FINA 339 | |
2° | 6 | 5 | ZANOCCO MANUEL | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:29.3 | 0.00 FINA 326 | |
3° | 11 | 7 | VIAN SIMONE | 2009 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:31.3 | 0.00 FINA 267 | |
4° | 11 | 5 | DE NARDI CARLO | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:31.7 | 0.00 FINA 257 | |
5° | 12 | 5 | COCIAN LUCA | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:32.4 | 0.00 FINA 241 | |
6° | 13 | 4 | SPOLADOR LORENZO | 2009 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:33.5 | 0.00 FINA 218 | |
7° | 14 | 4 | PENNISI LUIGI | 2010 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:38.8 | 0.00 FINA 140 | |
8° | 14 | 6 | CASONATO GIULIO | 2010 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:39.0 | 0.00 FINA 138 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 2 | VECCHIATO DANIELE | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:26.5 | 0.00 FINA 440 | |
2° | 2 | 1 | SIMONETTO JACOPO | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:27.1 | 0.00 FINA 412 | |
3° | 4 | 5 | BUSATO FRANCESCO | 2008 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 00:27.3 | 0.00 FINA 403 | |
4° | 5 | 8 | GROPPO SEBASTIANO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:27.4 | 0.00 FINA 398 | |
5° | 4 | 6 | CARLESSO MATTIA | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:27.5 | 0.00 FINA 394 | |
5° | 4 | 3 | CHECCHIN ALESSIO | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:27.5 | 0.00 FINA 394 | |
7° | 5 | 1 | ZAMBET ALESSIO | 2008 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:29.8 | 0.00 FINA 310 | |
8° | 6 | 3 | GALANTE EDOARDO | 2008 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:29.9 | 0.00 FINA 307 | |
9° | 7 | 2 | BOGHE DENNIS MICHELE | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:30.4 | 0.00 FINA 292 | |
10° | 8 | 3 | BOLZAN MICHELE | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:30.5 | 0.00 FINA 289 | |
11° | 8 | 2 | LAZZARO LEONARDO | 2007 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 00:31.0 | 0.00 FINA 275 | |
12° | 9 | 1 | MILAN ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:31.4 | 0.00 FINA 265 | |
12° | 8 | 5 | DASSIE WILLIAM | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:31.4 | 0.00 FINA 265 | |
14° | 10 | 5 | SALA TOMMASO | 2008 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.5 | 0.00 FINA 262 | |
Note: Fuori Gara* | ||||||||
15° | 12 | 8 | ALEANDRI ANDREA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:32.9 | 0.00 FINA 230 | |
16° | 11 | 8 | MAZZON ALESSANDRO | 2007 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:33.0 | 0.00 FINA 228 | |
17° | 10 | 7 | FAE' DAVIDE | 2007 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:33.6 | 0.00 FINA 216 | |
18° | 12 | 1 | ZORZETTO GIOELE | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:33.8 | 0.00 FINA 212 | |
19° | 12 | 3 | VASILCIUC VLAD | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:34.8 | 0.00 FINA 194 | |
20° | 13 | 6 | PERIN LEONARDO | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:35.4 | 0.00 FINA 185 | |
- | 13 | 7 | POLA LORENZO | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | TOFFOLO FRANCESCO | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:25.2 | 0.00 FINA 512 | |
2° | 1 | 4 | FASAN DANIELE | 2005 | RONCADENUOTO SSD ARL | 00:25.4 | 0.00 FINA 500 | |
3° | 1 | 7 | DRIOLI SPINAZZE' ALBERTO | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:25.7 | 0.00 FINA 483 | |
4° | 2 | 4 | MUNARI SAMUELE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:26.1 | 0.00 FINA 461 | |
5° | 1 | 8 | VASSALINI ALVISE | 2005 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:26.2 | 0.00 FINA 456 | |
6° | 6 | 4 | FRASSINELLI FILIPPO | 2005 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:29.3 | 0.00 FINA 326 | |
7° | 8 | 4 | VECCHIATO ALBERTO | 2005 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:29.9 | 0.00 FINA 307 | |
8° | 8 | 6 | LIONIERI FILIBERTO LUIGI | 2005 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:30.1 | 0.00 FINA 300 | |
9° | 6 | 2 | GALLENDA MATTEO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:30.2 | 0.00 FINA 297 | |
10° | 5 | 2 | CECCHETTO ANDREA | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:30.7 | 0.00 FINA 283 | |
11° | 9 | 2 | RAMPIN LEONARDO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:30.9 | 0.00 FINA 278 | |
12° | 7 | 8 | MION ALESSIO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:31.1 | 0.00 FINA 272 | |
13° | 9 | 4 | PAVAN FRANCESCO | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:31.3 | 0.00 FINA 267 | |
14° | 9 | 7 | ZANUTTO GABRIELE | 2005 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:31.7 | 0.00 FINA 257 | |
15° | 9 | 6 | FAVARO ELIA | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:31.8 | 0.00 FINA 255 | |
16° | 12 | 2 | TOMAELLO NOAH | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 00:32.7 | 0.00 FINA 234 | |
17° | 9 | 8 | BABUIN FRANCESCO | 2006 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:33.4 | 0.00 FINA 220 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | CORROCHER FRANCESCO | 2000 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:24.9 | 0.00 FINA 531 | |
2° | 2 | 5 | GIAMBATTISTA MICHAEL | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:26.3 | 0.00 FINA 450 | |
2° | 2 | 8 | VENDRAME LEONARDO | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:26.3 | 0.00 FINA 450 | |
4° | 2 | 6 | BOGNOLO ANGELO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:26.6 | 0.00 FINA 435 | |
5° | 2 | 3 | DALLA RIZZA ELIA | 2000 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:27.0 | 0.00 FINA 416 | |
6° | 4 | 7 | CAPPADONA PIETRO | 2004 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:27.8 | 0.00 FINA 381 | |
7° | 8 | 7 | BARAZZA EDOARDO | 2004 | ARCA Fontanafredda | 00:30.5 | 0.00 FINA 289 | |
8° | 9 | 5 | PEDRON FRANCESCO | 2001 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:30.7 | 0.00 FINA 283 | |
9° | 11 | 6 | D'ITRIA HARRISON JOSHUA | 2002 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.3 | 0.00 FINA 243 | |
10° | 7 | 3 | CONTE NICOLA | 2000 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:37.6 | 0.00 FINA 154 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | NARDI LUDOVICO | 1998 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:25.4 | 0.00 FINA 500 | |
2° | 1 | 2 | BRUSUTTI FABIO | 1996 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:25.8 | 0.00 FINA 477 | |
3° | 3 | 5 | MONDELLI CLAUDIO | 1999 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:26.2 | 0.00 FINA 456 | |
4° | 3 | 2 | BALDISSER DENIS | 1999 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:27.4 | 0.00 FINA 398 | |
5° | 3 | 7 | RONZAT ENRICO | 1998 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:27.8 | 0.00 FINA 381 | |
6° | 5 | 3 | PRADAL STEFANO | 1996 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:29.0 | 0.00 FINA 336 | |
7° | 7 | 7 | KASEMI KLEDIS | 1995 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:30.1 | 0.00 FINA 300 | |
8° | 9 | 3 | SARTORI EZIO | 1998 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:30.4 | 0.00 FINA 292 | |
9° | 5 | 7 | BOZZETTO ALBERTO | 1998 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 00:30.5 | 0.00 FINA 289 | |
9° | 6 | 7 | TREVISIOL MICHAEL | 1995 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.5 | 0.00 FINA 289 | |
11° | 6 | 1 | DURANTE MARCO | 1998 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.7 | 0.00 FINA 283 | |
12° | 7 | 6 | CADONA' MARCO | 1997 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:30.9 | 0.00 FINA 278 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | PELLIZZARI FRANCESCO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:24.8 | 0.00 FINA 537 | |
2° | 3 | 1 | CARNEMOLLA GIUSEPPE | 1992 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:27.4 | 0.00 FINA 398 | |
3° | 4 | 4 | TREVISAN RICCARDO | 1993 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:27.7 | 0.00 FINA 386 | |
4° | 5 | 4 | TONON MARCO | 1990 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:28.4 | 0.00 FINA 358 | |
5° | 5 | 6 | ZANETTE RICCARDO | 1992 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:28.5 | 0.00 FINA 354 | |
6° | 3 | 6 | MONTAGNER FABIO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:28.6 | 0.00 FINA 350 | |
7° | 4 | 2 | BALDASSO LUCA | 1992 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.8 | 0.00 FINA 343 | |
8° | 4 | 8 | VISENTIN ALBERTO | 1994 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 00:29.4 | 0.00 FINA 322 | |
9° | 7 | 4 | LORENZON MARCO | 1993 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:30.3 | 0.00 FINA 295 | |
9° | 7 | 5 | DE ZOTTI MARCO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 00:30.3 | 0.00 FINA 295 | |
11° | 7 | 1 | DE ZOTTI RICCARDO | 1993 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 00:30.4 | 0.00 FINA 292 | |
12° | 11 | 3 | RODIA MIRKO | 1994 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:31.0 | 0.00 FINA 275 | |
13° | 10 | 3 | RONI ALESSANDRO | 1993 | NATATORIUM TREVISO SSD | 32:32.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - M | ||||||||
1° | 10 | 8 | PALUMBO SIMONE | 1985 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:31.4 | 0.00 FINA 265 | |
2° | 10 | 1 | RIGATO MATTEO | 1986 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.0 | 0.00 FINA 250 | |
3° | 12 | 7 | CUNDARI TONINO | 1989 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 00:32.2 | 0.00 FINA 245 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | MORELLATO ALESSIO | 1981 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:26.6 | 0.00 FINA 435 | |
2° | 2 | 7 | MODOLO MICHELE | 1984 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:26.9 | 0.00 FINA 421 | |
3° | 3 | 8 | BELTRAMINI CHRISTIAN | 1983 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:27.7 | 0.00 FINA 386 | |
4° | 5 | 5 | NAVE DANIELE | 1981 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:28.2 | 0.00 FINA 365 | |
5° | 6 | 6 | ZAGO WALTER | 1980 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.3 | 0.00 FINA 295 | |
6° | 6 | 8 | CASAGRANDE MASSIMO | 1980 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:30.8 | 0.00 FINA 280 | |
7° | 11 | 1 | CAMERIN GIANLUCA | 1980 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:32.8 | 0.00 FINA 232 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 3 | MAZZER STEFANO | 1975 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:27.0 | 0.00 FINA 416 | |
2° | 10 | 2 | FURLANETTO FABIO | 1977 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.1 | 0.00 FINA 248 | |
3° | 12 | 6 | CIOT MASSIMO | 1976 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:32.8 | 0.00 FINA 232 | |
4° | 11 | 2 | SANNA MASSIMILIANO | 1978 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:33.9 | 0.00 FINA 210 | |
5° | 15 | 5 | PICCO GUALTIERO | 1975 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:40.5 | 0.00 FINA 123 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - M | ||||||||
1° | 11 | 4 | MASUTTI DENIS | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:31.3 | 0.00 FINA 267 | |
2° | 8 | 8 | MELI ALESSANDRO | 1970 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.6 | 0.00 FINA 236 | |
3° | 10 | 6 | MASCELLANI MARCO | 1972 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:32.7 | 0.00 FINA 234 | |
4° | 12 | 4 | CITRON FABIO | 1971 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 00:33.0 | 0.00 FINA 228 | |
5° | 13 | 3 | PADOIN GIANLUCA | 1970 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:35.0 | 0.00 FINA 191 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M55 - M | ||||||||
1° | 8 | 1 | SORDI MARIO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:31.1 | 0.00 FINA 272 | |
2° | 13 | 2 | GUAGNANO VITO | 1967 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:34.2 | 0.00 FINA 205 | |
3° | 13 | 5 | POSTIGLIONE RENATO | 1967 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 00:36.0 | 0.00 FINA 176 | |
4° | 13 | 8 | LUCCHETTA LUCIO | 1965 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:36.3 | 0.00 FINA 171 | |
5° | 14 | 2 | DE FAVERI DINO | 1967 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:37.8 | 0.00 FINA 152 | |
6° | 13 | 1 | CALLEGARI FRANCO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:38.5 | 0.00 FINA 144 | |
7° | 14 | 7 | CAGNATO UGO | 1966 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:38.6 | 0.00 FINA 142 | |
8° | 14 | 3 | DALL'ACQUA FRANCESCO | 1967 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.1 | 0.00 FINA 127 | |
9° | 15 | 4 | COLLADON ROBERTO | 1965 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:41.1 | 0.00 FINA 118 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M60 - M | ||||||||
1° | 10 | 4 | GAMBILLARA MICHELE | 1964 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:31.6 | 0.00 FINA 260 | |
2° | 14 | 5 | MARIOTTI FABIO | 1963 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 00:39.0 | 0.00 FINA 138 | |
3° | 15 | 3 | ZURLO ROBERTO LORIS | 1960 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:44.3 | 0.00 FINA 94 |