Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | DE VIDO ALESSIA | 2007 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:44.0 | FINA 216 | |
2° | 4 | LODI BARBARA | 1971 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:48.0 | FINA 193 | |
3° | 6 | GROSSO FRANCESCA | 1994 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:49.7 | FINA 184 | |
4° | 3 | BIONDO LAURA | 1986 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:52.5 | FINA 170 | |
5° | 2 | DAMIANI ELISABETTA | 2008 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:58.9 | FINA 144 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ZAMBONI SOFIA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:35.3 | FINA 280 | |
2° | 3 | NESPOLO MARTA | 1992 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:40.2 | FINA 241 | |
3° | 2 | TREVISAN MONICA | 1975 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:41.5 | FINA 232 | |
4° | 1 | FARISATO MADDALENA | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:42.9 | FINA 223 | |
5° | 8 | SALAMON GRETA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:43.3 | FINA 220 | |
6° | 6 | MONTEMEZZO YORDANOS | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:47.2 | FINA 197 | |
7° | 5 | RAMPIN MADDALENA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:47.7 | FINA 194 | |
8° | 7 | CAVINATO ALESSIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:48.4 | FINA 190 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | LASTELLA EMMA | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:23.9 | FINA 411 | |
2° | 6 | FRISON EMMA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:27.1 | FINA 367 | |
3° | 3 | BERTIN MARIA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:29.4 | FINA 339 | |
4° | 1 | BIASIOLO CARLOTTA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:31.5 | FINA 317 | |
5° | 8 | VIANELLO MARIELLA | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:32.5 | FINA 306 | |
6° | 4 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:36.3 | FINA 272 | |
7° | 7 | CESCHIN STEFANIA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:40.0 | FINA 243 | |
8° | 2 | CELAJ FABIOLA | 1994 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:46.7 | FINA 200 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | VIDOTTO SOFIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:26.3 | FINA 377 | |
2° | 5 | BURAN SILVIA | 2002 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:27.0 | FINA 368 | |
3° | 3 | BUOSI SILVIA | 1991 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:29.0 | FINA 344 | |
4° | 6 | BRISOTTO ALICE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:30.5 | FINA 327 | |
5° | 8 | BETTETO ANGELA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:31.8 | FINA 313 | |
6° | 2 | BERLESE CHIARA | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:33.5 | FINA 297 | |
7° | 7 | MARTON VITTORIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:34.9 | FINA 284 | |
- | 1 | PIOVAN GIORGIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | RIT |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 2 | 5 | LASTELLA EMMA | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:23.9 | 411 FINA 411 | |
2° | 1 | 4 | VIDOTTO SOFIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:26.3 | 377 FINA 377 | |
3° | 1 | 5 | BURAN SILVIA | 2002 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:27.0 | 368 FINA 368 | |
4° | 2 | 6 | FRISON EMMA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:27.1 | 367 FINA 367 | |
5° | 1 | 3 | BUOSI SILVIA | 1991 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:29.0 | 344 FINA 344 | |
6° | 2 | 3 | BERTIN MARIA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:29.4 | 339 FINA 339 | |
7° | 1 | 6 | BRISOTTO ALICE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:30.5 | 327 FINA 327 | |
8° | 2 | 1 | BIASIOLO CARLOTTA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:31.5 | 317 FINA 317 | |
9° | 1 | 8 | BETTETO ANGELA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:31.8 | 313 FINA 313 | |
10° | 2 | 8 | VIANELLO MARIELLA | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:32.5 | 306 FINA 306 | |
11° | 1 | 2 | BERLESE CHIARA | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:33.5 | 297 FINA 297 | |
12° | 1 | 7 | MARTON VITTORIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:34.9 | 284 FINA 284 | |
13° | 3 | 4 | ZAMBONI SOFIA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:35.3 | 280 FINA 280 | |
14° | 2 | 4 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:36.3 | 272 FINA 272 | |
15° | 2 | 7 | CESCHIN STEFANIA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:40.0 | 243 FINA 243 | |
16° | 3 | 3 | NESPOLO MARTA | 1992 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:40.2 | 241 FINA 241 | |
17° | 3 | 2 | TREVISAN MONICA | 1975 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:41.5 | 232 FINA 232 | |
18° | 3 | 1 | FARISATO MADDALENA | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:42.9 | 223 FINA 223 | |
19° | 3 | 8 | SALAMON GRETA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:43.3 | 220 FINA 220 | |
20° | 4 | 5 | DE VIDO ALESSIA | 2007 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:44.0 | 216 FINA 216 | |
21° | 2 | 2 | CELAJ FABIOLA | 1994 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:46.7 | 200 FINA 200 | |
22° | 3 | 6 | MONTEMEZZO YORDANOS | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:47.2 | 197 FINA 197 | |
23° | 3 | 5 | RAMPIN MADDALENA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:47.7 | 194 FINA 194 | |
24° | 4 | 4 | LODI BARBARA | 1971 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:48.0 | 193 FINA 193 | |
25° | 3 | 7 | CAVINATO ALESSIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:48.4 | 190 FINA 190 | |
26° | 4 | 6 | GROSSO FRANCESCA | 1994 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:49.7 | 184 FINA 184 | |
27° | 4 | 3 | BIONDO LAURA | 1986 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:52.5 | 170 FINA 170 | |
28° | 4 | 2 | DAMIANI ELISABETTA | 2008 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:58.9 | 144 FINA 144 | |
- | 1 | 1 | PIOVAN GIORGIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | RIT | 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | FRISON EMMA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:27.1 | 0.00 FINA 367 | |
2° | 2 | 3 | BERTIN MARIA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:29.4 | 0.00 FINA 339 | |
3° | 2 | 1 | BIASIOLO CARLOTTA | 2009 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:31.5 | 0.00 FINA 317 | |
4° | 2 | 8 | VIANELLO MARIELLA | 2010 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:32.5 | 0.00 FINA 306 | |
5° | 3 | 4 | ZAMBONI SOFIA | 2009 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:35.3 | 0.00 FINA 280 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | VIDOTTO SOFIA | 2007 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:26.3 | 0.00 FINA 377 | |
2° | 1 | 8 | BETTETO ANGELA | 2007 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:31.8 | 0.00 FINA 313 | |
3° | 3 | 8 | SALAMON GRETA | 2008 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:43.3 | 0.00 FINA 220 | |
4° | 4 | 5 | DE VIDO ALESSIA | 2007 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:44.0 | 0.00 FINA 216 | |
5° | 3 | 6 | MONTEMEZZO YORDANOS | 2007 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:47.2 | 0.00 FINA 197 | |
6° | 3 | 5 | RAMPIN MADDALENA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:47.7 | 0.00 FINA 194 | |
7° | 3 | 7 | CAVINATO ALESSIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:48.4 | 0.00 FINA 190 | |
8° | 4 | 2 | DAMIANI ELISABETTA | 2008 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:58.9 | 0.00 FINA 144 | |
- | 1 | 1 | PIOVAN GIORGIA | 2008 | MIRANO NUOTO | RIT | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seniores (P) - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | LASTELLA EMMA | 2006 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:23.9 | 0.00 FINA 411 | |
2° | 1 | 7 | MARTON VITTORIA | 2006 | UOEI CANDIDO CABBIA - TRE | 01:34.9 | 0.00 FINA 284 | |
3° | 3 | 1 | FARISATO MADDALENA | 2006 | MIRANO NUOTO | 01:42.9 | 0.00 FINA 223 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M20 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | BURAN SILVIA | 2002 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:27.0 | 0.00 FINA 368 | |
2° | 2 | 4 | MINET ELEONORA | 2004 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:36.3 | 0.00 FINA 272 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M25 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | BRISOTTO ALICE | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:30.5 | 0.00 FINA 327 | |
2° | 1 | 2 | BERLESE CHIARA | 1997 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:33.5 | 0.00 FINA 297 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M30 - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BUOSI SILVIA | 1991 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:29.0 | 0.00 FINA 344 | |
2° | 3 | 3 | NESPOLO MARTA | 1992 | ARCA SSD - ODERZO | 01:40.2 | 0.00 FINA 241 | |
3° | 2 | 2 | CELAJ FABIOLA | 1994 | ARCA Spilimbergo | 01:46.7 | 0.00 FINA 200 | |
4° | 4 | 6 | GROSSO FRANCESCA | 1994 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:49.7 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M35 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 3 | BIONDO LAURA | 1986 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:52.5 | 0.00 FINA 170 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M40 - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 7 | CESCHIN STEFANIA | 1982 | RANAZZURRA CONEGLIANO SSD | 01:40.0 | 0.00 FINA 243 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M45 - F | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 2 | TREVISAN MONICA | 1975 | PIAVE NUOTO - SAN DONA ' | 01:41.5 | 0.00 FINA 232 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
M50 - F | ||||||||
1° | 4 | 4 | LODI BARBARA | 1971 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:48.0 | 0.00 FINA 193 |