Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 8 | VISENTIN JACOPO | 2015 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:53.6 | FINA 53 | |
2° | 4 | LORENZON CARLO | 2015 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:53.8 | FINA 53 | |
3° | 7 | DE MARCHI GABRIELE | 2015 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:58.5 | FINA 41 | |
4° | 1 | BONOTTO DAVIDE | 2015 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:01.2 | FINA 36 | |
5° | 3 | DAL BO' LORENZO | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:12.6 | FINA 21 | |
6° | 5 | DAL BO' RICCARDO | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:17.1 | FINA 18 | |
7° | 2 | ABDELHAMID NIBEL | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:19.1 | FINA 17 | |
8° | 6 | PEDERIVA MARTINO | 2015 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:20.1 | FINA 16 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | TITTOTO TOMMASO | 2015 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:46.9 | FINA 79 | |
2° | 7 | PAJUSSIN RICCARDO | 2015 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:51.5 | FINA 60 | |
3° | 5 | TROJETTO GIULIO | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:52.9 | FINA 55 | |
4° | 1 | MIGLIORINI ENRICO | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:56.7 | FINA 45 | |
5° | 6 | CASARIN LEONARDO | 2016 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:58.0 | FINA 42 | |
6° | 3 | BELLIATO ALVISE | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:59.0 | FINA 40 | |
7° | 2 | ZANDONA' CRISTIAN | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:03.3 | FINA 32 | |
8° | 8 | TREVISAN ALESSANDRO | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 01:04.8 | FINA 30 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 2 | TESSER ROLAND | 2015 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:46.3 | FINA 83 | |
2° | 3 | QUAGGIOTTO MATTEO | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:47.8 | FINA 75 | |
3° | 5 | ZALLA MATTEO | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:47.9 | FINA 75 | |
4° | 4 | MARTINI PIETRO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:48.1 | FINA 74 | |
5° | 1 | SCHIAVINATO GIORDANO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:54.5 | FINA 51 | |
6° | 6 | LOT VITTORIO MAURIZIO | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:55.6 | FINA 48 | |
7° | 8 | GIAVATTO MATTEO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:56.7 | FINA 45 | |
8° | 7 | BLASEOTTO ENEA | 2015 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:57.2 | FINA 44 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 3 | LISAGOR GIOSUE | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:42.9 | FINA 104 | |
2° | 2 | POLONI MICHAEL | 2015 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:43.7 | FINA 98 | |
3° | 5 | BALLON LEONARDO | 2015 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:44.9 | FINA 91 | |
4° | 6 | MARCON MARTINO | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:45.9 | FINA 85 | |
5° | 4 | BRUNIERA LORENZO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:46.4 | FINA 82 | |
6° | 8 | ZAGO LORENZO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:47.5 | FINA 76 | |
7° | 1 | FEDATO GIOVANNI | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:49.8 | FINA 66 | |
8° | 7 | PIGOZZO FAVERO TANCREDI | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:54.1 | FINA 52 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 1 | RANON SHADI PIETRO | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:40.2 | FINA 126 | |
2° | 4 | CAPPELLARI TOMMASO | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:41.6 | FINA 114 | |
3° | 3 | PELLEGATTA MATTEO | 2015 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:42.0 | FINA 111 | |
4° | 5 | TORRESAN ZENO | 2015 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:42.2 | FINA 109 | |
5° | 2 | MILANESE EDOARDO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:42.5 | FINA 107 | |
6° | 6 | CREMA CARLO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:43.7 | FINA 98 | |
7° | 7 | PADOVAN MATTIA | 2015 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:44.2 | FINA 95 | |
8° | 8 | TOCCI ELIA | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:46.2 | FINA 83 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | MILANESE EDOARDO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:42.5 | 0.00 FINA 107 | |
2° | 1 | 6 | CREMA CARLO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:43.7 | 0.00 FINA 98 | |
3° | 2 | 4 | BRUNIERA LORENZO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:46.4 | 0.00 FINA 82 | |
4° | 2 | 8 | ZAGO LORENZO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:47.5 | 0.00 FINA 76 | |
5° | 3 | 5 | ZALLA MATTEO | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:47.9 | 0.00 FINA 75 | |
6° | 3 | 4 | MARTINI PIETRO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:48.1 | 0.00 FINA 74 | |
7° | 4 | 5 | TROJETTO GIULIO | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:52.9 | 0.00 FINA 55 | |
8° | 2 | 7 | PIGOZZO FAVERO TANCREDI | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:54.1 | 0.00 FINA 52 | |
9° | 3 | 1 | SCHIAVINATO GIORDANO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:54.5 | 0.00 FINA 51 | |
10° | 3 | 8 | GIAVATTO MATTEO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:56.7 | 0.00 FINA 45 | |
11° | 4 | 3 | BELLIATO ALVISE | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:59.0 | 0.00 FINA 40 | |
12° | 4 | 2 | ZANDONA' CRISTIAN | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:03.3 | 0.00 FINA 32 |