Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | RIZZARDO MATTIA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:26.4 | ||
2° | 4 | CAGNATO FRANCESCO | 2015 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:31.3 | ||
3° | 3 | BISOL NICOLO' | 2016 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:51.6 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 6 | SACCAVINI LEONARDO | 2016 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:28.0 | ||
2° | 1 | TESTA ALESSANDRO | 2016 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.6 | ||
3° | 4 | BERLESE NICOLO' | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:32.9 | ||
4° | 8 | RONCAIA EDOARDO | 2016 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:33.7 | ||
5° | 7 | ROSSI PIETRO | 2016 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:33.9 | ||
6° | 3 | AULETTA SAMUELE | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:36.6 | ||
7° | 2 | BENEDETTI TOMMASO | 2016 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:38.4 | ||
8° | 5 | SARTORI JACOPO | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:47.6 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 3 | CAERAN NOAH EDOARDO | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:23.9 | ||
2° | 4 | SIMS THOMAS | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:24.2 | ||
3° | 5 | CASTELLETTO PARIDE | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:24.9 | ||
4° | 2 | BOVOLATO MICHAEL | 2017 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:30.5 | ||
5° | 6 | FUSER BRAYAN | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:30.7 | ||
6° | 1 | CHENET FRANCESCO | 2016 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:31.7 | ||
7° | 8 | BOTTIN EDOARDO | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:42.1 | ||
8° | 7 | BIASIBETTI MATTIA | 2016 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:44.4 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 2 | ZANESCO ALESSANDRO | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:23.4 | ||
1° | 8 | PIGOZZO FAVERO ZENO | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:23.4 | ||
3° | 4 | POPESCU LUCA | 2016 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:24.1 | ||
4° | 6 | LIU ZHEYU | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:25.3 | ||
5° | 3 | TROJETTO ETTORE | 2016 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:26.5 | ||
6° | 7 | DE MARCHI GIOVANNI | 2017 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:29.4 | ||
7° | 5 | DE LAZZARI EDWARD | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:31.4 | ||
8° | 1 | VIGO EDOARDO | 2015 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:32.0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | DE MARCHI GIOVANNI | 2017 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:29.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
2° | 2 | 2 | BOVOLATO MICHAEL | 2017 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:30.5 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
3° | 3 | 4 | BERLESE NICOLO' | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:32.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
4° | 3 | 3 | AULETTA SAMUELE | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:36.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
5° | 2 | 8 | BOTTIN EDOARDO | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:42.1 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
6° | 3 | 5 | SARTORI JACOPO | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:47.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 |