Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 2 | ZALLA MATTEO | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:53.6 | FINA 71 | |
2° | 3 | BLASEOTTO ENEA | 2015 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:02.3 | FINA 45 | |
3° | 6 | TROJETTO GIULIO | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 01:03.2 | FINA 43 | |
4° | 4 | CASARIN LEONARDO | 2016 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:03.7 | FINA 42 | |
5° | 5 | DAL BO' RICCARDO | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:18.7 | FINA 23 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 6 | LORENZON CARLO | 2015 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:55.2 | FINA 65 | |
2° | 3 | TREVISAN ALESSANDRO | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:59.8 | FINA 51 | |
3° | 2 | BONOTTO DAVIDE | 2015 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:05.2 | FINA 40 | |
4° | 5 | LOT VITTORIO MAURIZIO | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:07.5 | FINA 36 | |
5° | 7 | MIGLIORINI ENRICO | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:12.2 | FINA 29 | |
6° | 8 | DAL BO' LORENZO | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:12.9 | FINA 28 | |
7° | 4 | ABDELHAMID NIBEL | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:13.9 | FINA 27 | |
8° | 1 | PEDERIVA MARTINO | 2015 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:22.7 | FINA 19 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 6 | TITTOTO TOMMASO | 2015 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:53.1 | FINA 73 | |
2° | 2 | ZAGO LORENZO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:54.1 | FINA 69 | |
3° | 3 | QUAGGIOTTO MATTEO | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:55.1 | FINA 66 | |
4° | 1 | PAJUSSIN RICCARDO | 2015 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:55.5 | FINA 64 | |
5° | 5 | MARTINI PIETRO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:57.7 | FINA 57 | |
6° | 4 | SCHIAVINATO GIORDANO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:59.0 | FINA 53 | |
7° | 8 | ZANDONA' CRISTIAN | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:01.6 | FINA 47 | |
8° | 7 | BELLIATO ALVISE | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:02.8 | FINA 44 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 7 | RANON SHADI PIETRO | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:48.9 | FINA 94 | |
2° | 4 | MILANESE EDOARDO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:51.4 | FINA 81 | |
3° | 5 | MARCON MARTINO | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:51.8 | FINA 79 | |
4° | 1 | BALLON LEONARDO | 2015 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:52.2 | FINA 77 | |
5° | 6 | TESSER ROLAND | 2015 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:53.9 | FINA 70 | |
6° | 3 | BRUNIERA LORENZO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:54.0 | FINA 70 | |
7° | 8 | GIAVATTO MATTEO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:55.4 | FINA 65 | |
8° | 2 | FEDATO GIOVANNI | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:57.7 | FINA 57 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | TORRESAN ZENO | 2015 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:48.3 | FINA 97 | |
2° | 6 | CAPPELLARI TOMMASO | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:49.4 | FINA 91 | |
3° | 3 | TOCCI ELIA | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:50.6 | FINA 85 | |
4° | 2 | PELLEGATTA MATTEO | 2015 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:51.3 | FINA 81 | |
5° | 7 | POLONI MICHAEL | 2015 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:51.4 | FINA 81 | |
6° | 5 | PADOVAN MATTIA | 2015 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:51.5 | FINA 80 | |
7° | 8 | PIGOZZO FAVERO TANCREDI | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:54.1 | FINA 69 | |
8° | 1 | CREMA CARLO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:54.6 | FINA 67 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - M | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | MILANESE EDOARDO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:51.4 | 0.00 FINA 81 | |
2° | 5 | 2 | ZALLA MATTEO | 2013 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:53.6 | 0.00 FINA 71 | |
3° | 2 | 3 | BRUNIERA LORENZO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:54.0 | 0.00 FINA 70 | |
4° | 1 | 8 | PIGOZZO FAVERO TANCREDI | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:54.1 | 0.00 FINA 69 | |
4° | 3 | 2 | ZAGO LORENZO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:54.1 | 0.00 FINA 69 | |
6° | 1 | 1 | CREMA CARLO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:54.6 | 0.00 FINA 67 | |
7° | 2 | 8 | GIAVATTO MATTEO | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:55.4 | 0.00 FINA 65 | |
8° | 3 | 5 | MARTINI PIETRO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:57.7 | 0.00 FINA 57 | |
9° | 3 | 4 | SCHIAVINATO GIORDANO | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:59.0 | 0.00 FINA 53 | |
10° | 3 | 8 | ZANDONA' CRISTIAN | 2014 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:01.6 | 0.00 FINA 47 | |
11° | 3 | 7 | BELLIATO ALVISE | 2014 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:02.8 | 0.00 FINA 44 | |
12° | 5 | 6 | TROJETTO GIULIO | 2014 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 01:03.2 | 0.00 FINA 43 |