Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | |||||||
1° | 5 | SIMONAGGIO EMMA | 2015 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:54.1 | FINA 106 | |
2° | 4 | BLASEOTTO NORA | 2015 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:55.2 | FINA 100 | |
3° | 3 | CATTELAN VERONICA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:07.2 | FINA 55 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 1 | BORTOLETTO ANITA | 2015 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:52.0 | FINA 119 | |
2° | 8 | BOGNOLO SOFIA | 2015 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:00.2 | FINA 77 | |
3° | 5 | KULESHOVA IULIANA | 2016 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 01:04.2 | FINA 63 | |
4° | 6 | AGNOLETTO MIRIAM | 2015 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:04.6 | FINA 62 | |
5° | 3 | CANOVA MYA | 2016 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:06.1 | FINA 58 | |
6° | 4 | PACQUOLA GRETA | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 01:10.0 | FINA 49 | |
7° | 2 | PUNZI VITTORIA | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 01:10.2 | FINA 48 | |
8° | 7 | MARANGONI ISABELLA | 2015 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:11.9 | FINA 45 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 6 | PISCIONERI ASIA | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:55.6 | FINA 98 | |
2° | 2 | NAI MARGHERITA | 2015 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 01:00.5 | FINA 76 | |
3° | 3 | CASAGRANDE SOLE | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:01.0 | FINA 74 | |
4° | 4 | TUON VIOLA | 2015 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 01:02.2 | FINA 70 | |
5° | 8 | TORRESAN ANNA | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 01:03.1 | FINA 67 | |
6° | 7 | MONDINI CECILIA | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 01:05.4 | FINA 60 | |
7° | 1 | RAGAZZO ALICE | 2016 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:07.2 | FINA 55 | |
- | 5 | SEGATO EVITA | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | ZANDONA' BENEDETTA | 2015 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:55.4 | FINA 99 | |
2° | 7 | DA RIVA COSTANZA | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:56.2 | FINA 95 | |
3° | 1 | PIOVESAN ELISABETTA | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:57.8 | FINA 87 | |
4° | 8 | DA LOZZO CAMILLA GILDA | 2015 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:59.6 | FINA 79 | |
5° | 4 | TANASE CLARA MARIA | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:59.7 | FINA 79 | |
6° | 6 | CODELLO VITTORIA ANGELA | 2015 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:01.0 | FINA 74 | |
7° | 2 | CIMOLATO GIORGIA NEVIA | 2015 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:01.9 | FINA 71 | |
8° | 3 | COLLET GIOIA | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:03.0 | FINA 67 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 2 | CASSOL ISABELLA | 2015 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:51.3 | FINA 124 | |
2° | 4 | MASSOLIN CHLOE' | 2016 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:54.0 | FINA 107 | |
2° | 5 | SARTOR NORA | 2016 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:54.0 | FINA 107 | |
4° | 3 | MAZZON GINEVRA | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:55.4 | FINA 99 | |
5° | 6 | MILANESE DILETTA | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:56.4 | FINA 94 | |
6° | 7 | MAXIM ADELINA | 2015 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:58.3 | FINA 85 | |
7° | 8 | MENEGON MIA | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:02.0 | FINA 70 | |
8° | 1 | STEFANIA VIRGINIA | 2016 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 01:02.1 | FINA 70 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 8 | DAL TOE' HERMIONE | 2015 | STELLAMARINA-VIRIBUS PIEVE DI SOLIGO | 00:51.3 | FINA 124 | |
2° | 4 | CALDATO SVEVA | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:51.7 | FINA 121 | |
3° | 3 | BAZZO MIA | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:54.9 | FINA 101 | |
4° | 5 | BOBBATO GIOVANNA FRANCESCA | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:55.2 | FINA 100 | |
4° | 7 | CRECIUN IANA | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:55.2 | FINA 100 | |
6° | 2 | MARTINI SOFIA | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:55.6 | FINA 98 | |
7° | 1 | ORTOLAN EMMA | 2015 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:56.2 | FINA 95 | |
8° | 6 | DYAKONYUK ANASTASIIA | 2016 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:56.4 | FINA 94 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Allievi - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | CALDATO SVEVA | 2014 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:51.7 | 0.00 FINA 121 | |
2° | 6 | 3 | CATTELAN VERONICA | 2014 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:07.2 | 0.00 FINA 55 |