Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | RIZZARDO MATTIA | 2015 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.3 | ||
2° | 3 | BERLESE NICOLO' | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:35.6 | ||
3° | 2 | AULETTA SAMUELE | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:36.0 | ||
4° | 6 | SARTORI JACOPO | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:37.9 | ||
5° | 5 | BOTTIN EDOARDO | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:42.4 | ||
6° | 7 | BISOL NICOLO' | 2016 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 01:15.0 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 8 | VISENTIN JACOPO | 2015 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:26.3 | ||
2° | 5 | SACCAVINI LEONARDO | 2016 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:30.4 | ||
3° | 1 | CAGNATO FRANCESCO | 2015 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:30.7 | ||
4° | 2 | TESTA ALESSANDRO | 2016 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:31.2 | ||
5° | 7 | RONCAIA EDOARDO | 2016 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:34.4 | ||
6° | 6 | ROSSI PIETRO | 2016 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:38.3 | ||
7° | 3 | BENEDETTI TOMMASO | 2016 | SSD STILELIBERO - PREGANZ | 00:44.2 | ||
8° | 4 | BOVOLATO MICHAEL | 2017 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:51.8 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | SIMS THOMAS | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:26.6 | ||
2° | 2 | CASTELLETTO PARIDE | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:27.0 | ||
3° | 7 | CAERAN NOAH EDOARDO | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:28.1 | ||
4° | 4 | DE MARCHI GABRIELE | 2015 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:28.8 | ||
5° | 1 | FUSER BRAYAN | 2016 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:29.7 | ||
6° | 3 | VIGO EDOARDO | 2015 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:30.9 | ||
7° | 6 | CHENET FRANCESCO | 2016 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:35.0 | ||
8° | 8 | BIASIBETTI MATTIA | 2016 | MONTENUOTO SSD | 00:46.8 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | LISAGOR GIOSUE | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:22.6 | ||
2° | 5 | POPESCU LUCA | 2016 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:24.1 | ||
3° | 8 | PIGOZZO FAVERO ZENO | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:24.7 | ||
4° | 6 | LIU ZHEYU | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:26.3 | ||
5° | 2 | ZANESCO ALESSANDRO | 2015 | ASD NATATORIUM TREVISO | 00:28.1 | ||
6° | 1 | DE MARCHI GIOVANNI | 2017 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:32.6 | ||
7° | 7 | DE LAZZARI EDWARD | 2015 | SSD PISCINA DI QUINTO ARL | 00:33.3 | ||
8° | 3 | TROJETTO ETTORE | 2016 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:34.5 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti (P) - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | DE MARCHI GIOVANNI | 2017 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:32.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
2° | 4 | 3 | BERLESE NICOLO' | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:35.6 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
3° | 4 | 2 | AULETTA SAMUELE | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:36.0 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
4° | 4 | 6 | SARTORI JACOPO | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:37.9 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
5° | 4 | 5 | BOTTIN EDOARDO | 2017 | MONTEBELLUNA NUOTO ASD | 00:42.4 | 0.00 FINA 0 | |
6° | 3 | 4 | BOVOLATO MICHAEL | 2017 | ANTARES NUOTO - CASTELFRA | 00:51.8 | 0.00 FINA 0 |