Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||
1° | 3 |
1.SCIESSERE TOMMASO
2.HARABAGIU PIERPAOLO 3.BITONTI ELENA 4.FRASSON CATERINA |
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 02:23.4 | |
2° | 2 |
1.BAU' MARTINA
2.NAPOLITAN NICOLO' 3.CRIVELLARI ELISABETTA 4.MOLON NICOLO' |
AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 02:42.5 | |
3° | 4 |
1.SIMIONI ISAIA
2.SIMONETTO GIORGIA 3.SCUDIERO AURORA MARIA 4.BALLIN ANDREA |
CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 02:45.0 |
Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||
1° | 3 |
1.FORLIN CHIARA
2.ANTONELLO FILIPPO 3.ZEN GABRIELE 4.CONZ ELETTRA BENEDETTA |
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 02:15.8 | |
2° | 5 |
1.PALLADIN LUCIA
2.GANASSIN MATTIA 3.SCALCO NICOLA 4.MORANDIN GIULIA |
CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 02:16.1 | |
3° | 1 |
1.CARRARO AURORA CHIARA
2.PATRON EDOARDO 3.MENIN KLIZIA 4.ZAMPIERI TOMMASO |
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:18.0 | |
4° | 4 |
1.BETTONTE PIETRO
2.MARIN AGATA 3.SARTORI LORENZO 4.TOSADORI SARA |
TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 02:27.0 | |
5° | 2 |
1.BELLINI SOFIA EMMA
2.CRIVELLARO MATILDE 3.MAGOSSO MATTIA 4.DONADELLO CRISTIAN |
TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 02:27.4 |
Pos | S | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | 1.FORLIN CHIARA 2.ANTONELLO FILIPPO 3.ZEN GABRIELE 4.CONZ ELETTRA BENEDETTA | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 02:15.8 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 5 | 1.PALLADIN LUCIA 2.GANASSIN MATTIA 3.SCALCO NICOLA 4.MORANDIN GIULIA | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 02:16.1 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 1 | 1.CARRARO AURORA CHIARA 2.PATRON EDOARDO 3.MENIN KLIZIA 4.ZAMPIERI TOMMASO | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:18.0 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 3 | 1.SCIESSERE TOMMASO 2.HARABAGIU PIERPAOLO 3.BITONTI ELENA 4.FRASSON CATERINA | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 02:23.4 | 0.00 |
5° | 1 | 4 | 1.BETTONTE PIETRO 2.MARIN AGATA 3.SARTORI LORENZO 4.TOSADORI SARA | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 02:27.0 | 0.00 |
6° | 1 | 2 | 1.BELLINI SOFIA EMMA 2.CRIVELLARO MATILDE 3.MAGOSSO MATTIA 4.DONADELLO CRISTIAN | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 02:27.4 | 0.00 |
7° | 2 | 2 | 1.BAU' MARTINA 2.NAPOLITAN NICOLO' 3.CRIVELLARI ELISABETTA 4.MOLON NICOLO' | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 02:42.5 | 0.00 |
8° | 2 | 4 | 1.SIMIONI ISAIA 2.SIMONETTO GIORGIA 3.SCUDIERO AURORA MARIA 4.BALLIN ANDREA | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 02:45.0 | 0.00 |