Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 3 | GAZZABIN ALICE | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 00:50.2 | FINA 184 | |
2° | 2 | BAZZAN SOFIA | 2008 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 01:00.4 | FINA 106 | |
- | 4 | DISARO' EMMA | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 1 | BENINI ALESSIA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:42.0 | FINA 314 | |
2° | 3 | TOSADORI SARA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 00:45.0 | FINA 256 | |
2° | 6 | TESTA EMMA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:45.0 | FINA 256 | |
4° | 5 | SIMONETTO GIORGIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:45.6 | FINA 246 | |
5° | 4 | RIAHI ILEF | 2009 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:47.7 | FINA 215 | |
- | 2 | SPINA MATILDE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | ASS |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 3 | PALLADIN LUCIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:42.5 | FINA 303 | |
2° | 4 | CARRARO AURORA CHIARA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:42.6 | FINA 301 | |
3° | 6 | BITONTI ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:43.6 | FINA 281 | |
4° | 1 | BRIGATO MICHELA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:43.8 | FINA 277 | |
5° | 5 | CRIVELLARI ELISABETTA | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 00:44.3 | FINA 268 | |
6° | 2 | VELIJA VIKI | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:44.9 | FINA 257 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 2 | 1 | BENINI ALESSIA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:42.0 | 314 FINA 314 | |
2° | 1 | 3 | PALLADIN LUCIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:42.5 | 303 FINA 303 | |
3° | 1 | 4 | CARRARO AURORA CHIARA | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:42.6 | 301 FINA 301 | |
4° | 1 | 6 | BITONTI ELENA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:43.6 | 281 FINA 281 | |
5° | 1 | 1 | BRIGATO MICHELA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:43.8 | 277 FINA 277 | |
6° | 1 | 5 | CRIVELLARI ELISABETTA | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 00:44.3 | 268 FINA 268 | |
7° | 1 | 2 | VELIJA VIKI | 2008 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:44.9 | 257 FINA 257 | |
8° | 2 | 6 | TESTA EMMA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 00:45.0 | 256 FINA 256 | |
8° | 2 | 3 | TOSADORI SARA | 2009 | TEAM EUGANEO NUOTO SSD | 00:45.0 | 256 FINA 256 | |
10° | 2 | 5 | SIMONETTO GIORGIA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 00:45.6 | 246 FINA 246 | |
11° | 2 | 4 | RIAHI ILEF | 2009 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:47.7 | 215 FINA 215 | |
12° | 3 | 3 | GAZZABIN ALICE | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 00:50.2 | 184 FINA 184 | |
13° | 3 | 2 | BAZZAN SOFIA | 2008 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | 01:00.4 | 106 FINA 106 | |
- | 3 | 4 | DISARO' EMMA | 2009 | AMATORI NUOTO SSD ARL | ASS | 0 | |
- | 2 | 2 | SPINA MATILDE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | ASS | 0 |