Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 |
1.GUIDOLIN BEATRICE
2.ZANCAN ACHILLE 3.MILANI NORA 4.BEGHETTO GIUSEPPE |
CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:17.4 | ||
2° | 5 |
1.TISO ACHILLE
2.ZAGO GIULIO 3.CAPPELLI MATTEO 4.PICCOLO GIOELE |
ACQUAVIVA 2001 SSD - EGNA | 01:18.3 | ||
3° | 1 |
1.SECCO SEBASTIANO
2.CASTELLAN VIOLA 3.ANTONELLO BRANDO 4.PALLADIN ANNA |
CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 01:26.5 | ||
4° | 8 |
1.CATTIN GIANLUCA
2.MARZOLLA PIETRO 3.MANIEZZI GAIA 4.CAMPANARI LUCIA |
ROVIGO NUOTO | 01:40.5 | ||
5° | 4 |
1.BALLIN FRANCESCO
2.MOGNO BENEDETTA 3.PAGLIARIN ELENA 4.MARCATO GIOVANNI |
CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 01:46.7 | ||
6° | 6 |
1.DAJBOG SEBASTIAN
2.GALDIOLO GRETA 3.TESSARI LEONARDO 4.CELEGATO DAFNE |
GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:56.8 | ||
7° | 2 |
1.CARDO PIETRO
2.CELLADIN ASIA 3.ARTUSI GEREMIA 4.MASIERO NORA |
ALBATROSNUOTO - MONTEGROT | 02:11.6 | ||
8° | 7 |
1.BORSETTO BIANCA
2.AMENDUNI RAFFAELE 3.VAROTTO EMMA 4.VAROTTO RICCARDO |
PADOVANUOTO | 01:34.4 | ||
Note: Fuori Gara |
Pos | S | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | 1.GUIDOLIN BEATRICE 2.ZANCAN ACHILLE 3.MILANI NORA 4.BEGHETTO GIUSEPPE | CENTRO NUOTO CITTADELLA | 01:17.4 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 5 | 1.TISO ACHILLE 2.ZAGO GIULIO 3.CAPPELLI MATTEO 4.PICCOLO GIOELE | ACQUAVIVA 2001 SSD - EGNA | 01:18.3 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 1 | 1.SECCO SEBASTIANO 2.CASTELLAN VIOLA 3.ANTONELLO BRANDO 4.PALLADIN ANNA | CENTRO NUOTO TEZZE | 01:26.5 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | 7 | 1.BORSETTO BIANCA 2.AMENDUNI RAFFAELE 3.VAROTTO EMMA 4.VAROTTO RICCARDO | PADOVANUOTO | 01:34.4 | FG |
5° | 1 | 8 | 1.CATTIN GIANLUCA 2.MARZOLLA PIETRO 3.MANIEZZI GAIA 4.CAMPANARI LUCIA | ROVIGO NUOTO | 01:40.5 | 0.00 |
6° | 1 | 4 | 1.BALLIN FRANCESCO 2.MOGNO BENEDETTA 3.PAGLIARIN ELENA 4.MARCATO GIOVANNI | CENTRO NUOTO STRA | 01:46.7 | 0.00 |
7° | 1 | 6 | 1.DAJBOG SEBASTIAN 2.GALDIOLO GRETA 3.TESSARI LEONARDO 4.CELEGATO DAFNE | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:56.8 | 0.00 |
8° | 1 | 2 | 1.CARDO PIETRO 2.CELLADIN ASIA 3.ARTUSI GEREMIA 4.MASIERO NORA | ALBATROSNUOTO - MONTEGROT | 02:11.6 | 0.00 |