Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 6 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:10.59 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
2° | 7 | BONAMIGO SVEVA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:14.01 | 0.00 FINA 348 |
3° | 4 | CORATELLI ILARIA | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:21.94 | 0.00 FINA 256 |
4° | 5 | BERTI MATILDE | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:25.32 | 0.00 FINA 227 |
5° | 2 | BOTTIN GIULIA | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:29.94 | 0.00 FINA 194 |
- | 3 | SALVADOR CRYSTAL | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA S.S.DIL.ARL | SQU | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 7 | SARDI GIORGIA | 2010 | SOCIETA' CAN NINO BIXIO 1883 ASD | 01:19.61 | 0.00 FINA 280 |
2° | 6 | TANDUO ANITA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:22.09 | 0.00 FINA 255 |
3° | 3 | MAMPRIN CARLOTTA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:26.64 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
4° | 2 | GEROLA MARTINA | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:27.97 | 0.00 FINA 207 |
5° | 1 | CAPRARO MORGANA | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA S.S.DIL.ARL | 01:29.11 | 0.00 FINA 199 |
6° | 5 | RECCHI SERENA | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:42.16 | 0.00 FINA 132 |
7° | 4 | ZULBERTI AURORA | 2010 | CHIESE NUOTO | 01:45.23 | 0.00 FINA 121 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 6 | SARTORI CAROLINA | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:25.83 | 0.00 FINA 223 |
2° | 5 | BRIGHENTI NICOLE | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:25.98 | 0.00 FINA 222 |
3° | 3 | TORBOLI GIULIA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:25.99 | 0.00 FINA 222 |
4° | 4 | MONTINI LINDA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:29.43 | 0.00 FINA 197 |
5° | 2 | POTRICH ANGELICA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:31.49 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
6° | 7 | GRIECO GIULIA | 2010 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:38.43 | 0.00 FINA 148 |
7° | 8 | BASILE MICHELLE | 2010 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:48.41 | 0.00 FINA 111 |
- | 1 | FAITELLI LISA | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 7 | PIZZATO MAYA | 2010 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:15.19 | 0.00 FINA 332 |
2° | 1 | MACCANTI GIULIA | 2010 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 01:18.40 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
3° | 3 | FINOCCHIARO CARLOTTA | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:19.42 | 0.00 FINA 282 |
4° | 4 | MUSSONI ELEONORA | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:22.16 | 0.00 FINA 254 |
5° | 8 | SANTI VITTORIA | 2009 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:22.31 | 0.00 FINA 253 |
6° | 2 | BERSANETTI ELENA | 2010 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 01:23.53 | 0.00 FINA 242 |
7° | 6 | BONVECCHIO SOFIA | 2010 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:23.71 | 0.00 FINA 241 |
- | 5 | RUZZICONI EMMA JO | 2009 | C.U.S. FERRARA | RIT | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 5 | BENESSO GIULIA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:14.20 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
2° | 4 | BECCHETTI CATERINA | 2009 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 01:16.07 | 0.00 FINA 321 |
3° | 6 | BARATTINI AGNESE | 2009 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 01:16.26 | 0.00 FINA 318 |
4° | 3 | HARNEY SATYANA ROSATI SOOD | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:18.73 | 0.00 FINA 289 |
5° | 8 | HOTI KEJSI | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:20.04 | 0.00 FINA 275 |
6° | 7 | MASCIOCCHI MARTINA | 2009 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:20.92 | 0.00 FINA 266 |
7° | 2 | BIANCHI LAURA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:21.04 | 0.00 FINA 265 |
8° | 1 | MORELATO CAMILLA | 2009 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:21.40 | 0.00 FINA 262 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | GRANDI AGATA | 2009 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 01:09.99 | 4.00 FINA 412 |
2° | 3 | ION BEATRICE | 2009 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:12.73 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
3° | 5 | GAETANI CECILIA | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:13.68 | 0.00 FINA 353 |
4° | 7 | GECELE MARTINA | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:16.33 | 0.00 FINA 317 |
5° | 2 | BARBIERO GIULIA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:16.69 | 0.00 FINA 313 |
6° | 6 | FAVALE AURORA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:18.62 | 0.00 FINA 290 |
7° | 1 | VALENTE GAIA | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:18.63 | 0.00 FINA 290 |
8° | 8 | SANTANGELO LUDOVICA | 2009 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:19.86 | 0.00 FINA 277 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | CAVINATO SUSAN | 2009 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:11.57 | 0.00 FINA 385 |
2° | 3 | DI GIUSTO SOFIA | 2009 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 01:12.62 | 0.00 FINA 368 |
3° | 4 | ZANDONAI ILARIA | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:13.04 | 0.00 FINA 362 |
4° | 7 | GRASSELLI ALICE | 2010 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:13.23 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
5° | 6 | VEZZALI ANTONIA PENELOPE | 2009 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:13.26 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
6° | 2 | GECELE BIANCA | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:14.51 | 0.00 FINA 341 |
7° | 8 | CAPOBIANCO SARA | 2009 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 01:14.76 | 0.00 FINA 338 |
8° | 1 | SCARPA VERONICA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:15.66 | 0.00 FINA 326 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | DORDONI LUCREZIA SOFIA | 2009 | SOCIETA' CAN NINO BIXIO 1883 ASD | 01:06.26 | 9.00 FINA 485 |
2° | 4 | AMICONE AURORA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:06.46 | 7.00 FINA 481 |
3° | 5 | KURINCIC GIORGIA | 2009 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:08.55 | 6.00 FINA 438 |
4° | 6 | LECHTHALER EMILY | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:08.99 | 5.00 FINA 430 |
5° | 1 | PAESAN LINDA | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:10.05 | 3.00 FINA 410 |
6° | 7 | BAROZZI VALENTINA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:10.24 | 2.00 FINA 407 |
7° | 2 | ROLLI AGATA | 2009 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:10.32 | 1.00 FINA 406 |
8° | 8 | ROLLI MARTA | 2009 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:12.73 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | DORDONI LUCREZIA SOFIA | 2009 | SOCIETA' CAN NINO BIXIO 1883 ASD | 01:06.26 | 9.00 FINA 485 |
2° | 1 | 4 | AMICONE AURORA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:06.46 | 7.00 FINA 481 |
3° | 1 | 5 | KURINCIC GIORGIA | 2009 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:08.55 | 6.00 FINA 438 |
4° | 1 | 6 | LECHTHALER EMILY | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:08.99 | 5.00 FINA 430 |
5° | 3 | 4 | GRANDI AGATA | 2009 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 01:09.99 | 4.00 FINA 412 |
6° | 1 | 1 | PAESAN LINDA | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:10.05 | 3.00 FINA 410 |
7° | 1 | 7 | BAROZZI VALENTINA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:10.24 | 2.00 FINA 407 |
8° | 1 | 2 | ROLLI AGATA | 2009 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:10.32 | 1.00 FINA 406 |
9° | 8 | 6 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:10.59 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
10° | 2 | 5 | CAVINATO SUSAN | 2009 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:11.57 | 0.00 FINA 385 |
11° | 2 | 3 | DI GIUSTO SOFIA | 2009 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 01:12.62 | 0.00 FINA 368 |
12° | 3 | 3 | ION BEATRICE | 2009 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:12.73 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
12° | 1 | 8 | ROLLI MARTA | 2009 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:12.73 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
14° | 2 | 4 | ZANDONAI ILARIA | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:13.04 | 0.00 FINA 362 |
15° | 2 | 7 | GRASSELLI ALICE | 2010 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:13.23 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
16° | 2 | 6 | VEZZALI ANTONIA PENELOPE | 2009 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:13.26 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
17° | 3 | 5 | GAETANI CECILIA | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:13.68 | 0.00 FINA 353 |
18° | 8 | 7 | BONAMIGO SVEVA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO ROSA' | 01:14.01 | 0.00 FINA 348 |
19° | 4 | 5 | BENESSO GIULIA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:14.20 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
20° | 2 | 2 | GECELE BIANCA | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:14.51 | 0.00 FINA 341 |
21° | 2 | 8 | CAPOBIANCO SARA | 2009 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 01:14.76 | 0.00 FINA 338 |
22° | 5 | 7 | PIZZATO MAYA | 2010 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:15.19 | 0.00 FINA 332 |
23° | 2 | 1 | SCARPA VERONICA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:15.66 | 0.00 FINA 326 |
24° | 4 | 4 | BECCHETTI CATERINA | 2009 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 01:16.07 | 0.00 FINA 321 |
25° | 4 | 6 | BARATTINI AGNESE | 2009 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 01:16.26 | 0.00 FINA 318 |
26° | 3 | 7 | GECELE MARTINA | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:16.33 | 0.00 FINA 317 |
27° | 3 | 2 | BARBIERO GIULIA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:16.69 | 0.00 FINA 313 |
28° | 5 | 1 | MACCANTI GIULIA | 2010 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 01:18.40 | 0.00 FINA 293 |
29° | 3 | 6 | FAVALE AURORA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:18.62 | 0.00 FINA 290 |
30° | 3 | 1 | VALENTE GAIA | 2010 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:18.63 | 0.00 FINA 290 |
31° | 4 | 3 | HARNEY SATYANA ROSATI SOOD | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:18.73 | 0.00 FINA 289 |
32° | 5 | 3 | FINOCCHIARO CARLOTTA | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:19.42 | 0.00 FINA 282 |
33° | 7 | 7 | SARDI GIORGIA | 2010 | SOCIETA' CAN NINO BIXIO 1883 ASD | 01:19.61 | 0.00 FINA 280 |
34° | 3 | 8 | SANTANGELO LUDOVICA | 2009 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:19.86 | 0.00 FINA 277 |
35° | 4 | 8 | HOTI KEJSI | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:20.04 | 0.00 FINA 275 |
36° | 4 | 7 | MASCIOCCHI MARTINA | 2009 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:20.92 | 0.00 FINA 266 |
37° | 4 | 2 | BIANCHI LAURA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:21.04 | 0.00 FINA 265 |
38° | 4 | 1 | MORELATO CAMILLA | 2009 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:21.40 | 0.00 FINA 262 |
39° | 8 | 4 | CORATELLI ILARIA | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:21.94 | 0.00 FINA 256 |
40° | 7 | 6 | TANDUO ANITA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:22.09 | 0.00 FINA 255 |
41° | 5 | 4 | MUSSONI ELEONORA | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:22.16 | 0.00 FINA 254 |
42° | 5 | 8 | SANTI VITTORIA | 2009 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:22.31 | 0.00 FINA 253 |
43° | 5 | 2 | BERSANETTI ELENA | 2010 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 01:23.53 | 0.00 FINA 242 |
44° | 5 | 6 | BONVECCHIO SOFIA | 2010 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:23.71 | 0.00 FINA 241 |
45° | 8 | 5 | BERTI MATILDE | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:25.32 | 0.00 FINA 227 |
46° | 6 | 6 | SARTORI CAROLINA | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:25.83 | 0.00 FINA 223 |
47° | 6 | 5 | BRIGHENTI NICOLE | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:25.98 | 0.00 FINA 222 |
48° | 6 | 3 | TORBOLI GIULIA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:25.99 | 0.00 FINA 222 |
49° | 7 | 3 | MAMPRIN CARLOTTA | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:26.64 | 0.00 FINA 217 |
50° | 7 | 2 | GEROLA MARTINA | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:27.97 | 0.00 FINA 207 |
51° | 7 | 1 | CAPRARO MORGANA | 2010 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA S.S.DIL.ARL | 01:29.11 | 0.00 FINA 199 |
52° | 6 | 4 | MONTINI LINDA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:29.43 | 0.00 FINA 197 |
53° | 8 | 2 | BOTTIN GIULIA | 2009 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:29.94 | 0.00 FINA 194 |
54° | 6 | 2 | POTRICH ANGELICA | 2009 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:31.49 | 0.00 FINA 184 |
55° | 6 | 7 | GRIECO GIULIA | 2010 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:38.43 | 0.00 FINA 148 |
56° | 7 | 5 | RECCHI SERENA | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:42.16 | 0.00 FINA 132 |
57° | 7 | 4 | ZULBERTI AURORA | 2010 | CHIESE NUOTO | 01:45.23 | 0.00 FINA 121 |
58° | 6 | 8 | BASILE MICHELLE | 2010 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:48.41 | 0.00 FINA 111 |
- | 5 | 5 | RUZZICONI EMMA JO | 2009 | C.U.S. FERRARA | RIT | 0.00 |
- | 6 | 1 | FAITELLI LISA | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 8 | 3 | SALVADOR CRYSTAL | 2009 | SPORTING CLUB LESSINIA S.S.DIL.ARL | SQU | 0.00 |