Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | ||||||
1° | 6 | BRUSEGHIN LORENZO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:26.58 | 0.00 FINA 487 |
2° | 2 | AGGIO VALENTINO | 2002 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:27.07 | 1.00 FINA 461 |
3° | 3 | PURGATO GIACOMO | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.16 | 0.00 FINA 456 |
4° | 4 | BENINI CARLO ALBERTO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:32.27 | 0.00 FINA 272 |
5° | 5 | DIENE LIBASSE LUCA LAYE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:32.60 | 0.00 FINA 264 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | ||||||
1° | 4 | CARROCCIA LORENZO | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:29.35 | 0.00 FINA 362 |
2° | 2 | CARDINELLI ERIC | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.80 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
3° | 5 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:30.29 | 0.00 FINA 329 |
4° | 3 | BARZAN ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:30.39 | 0.00 FINA 326 |
5° | 6 | BOCCOLARI LEO | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:30.59 | 0.00 FINA 319 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FAVARON TOMMASO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:28.09 | 0.00 FINA 412 |
2° | 5 | SAPIGA NICHOLAS | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:28.36 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
3° | 6 | RIZZO GABRIELE | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.51 | 0.00 FINA 395 |
4° | 3 | SASSO FRANCESCO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.68 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
5° | 8 | COSTACURTA NICOLO' | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:28.96 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
6° | 1 | GENNARO GIUSEPPE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.30 | 0.00 FINA 363 |
7° | 7 | SALVOTELLI THOMAS ELVINO | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:29.63 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
8° | 2 | DEGASPERI ALEJANDRO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:29.81 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 6 | DEPPIERI DIEGO | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:27.87 | 0.00 FINA 422 |
2° | 3 | DAL MAS MARCO | 2000 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.98 | 0.00 FINA 417 |
3° | 4 | BELTRE MICHAEL | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:28.03 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
4° | 5 | MAHLKNECHT JARO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:28.05 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
5° | 7 | TONDIN SEBASTIANO | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:28.45 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
6° | 2 | BACCAGLINI NICCOLO' | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.48 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
7° | 1 | OSS PAPOT DENNIS | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:29.29 | 0.00 FINA 364 |
8° | 8 | IMZI ANOUAR | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:29.86 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 6 | QUARTESAN LUCA | 1999 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.05 | 2.00 FINA 462 |
2° | 4 | RONDANIN MANUEL | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:27.55 | 0.00 FINA 437 |
3° | 7 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:27.91 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
4° | 2 | BERGAMIN MARCO | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:27.97 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
5° | 5 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:28.03 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
6° | 1 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:28.06 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
7° | 3 | SURIAN MARCELLO | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.59 | 0.00 FINA 391 |
8° | 8 | FANI ENEA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:28.83 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 4 | LO CASTRO NICOLO' | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:26.54 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
2° | 7 | PARINI RAFFAELE | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:27.20 | 0.00 FINA 454 |
3° | 6 | PROTUC DANIEL CRISTIANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:27.27 | 0.00 FINA 451 |
4° | 1 | ARPAIA ALESSANDRO | 2003 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.64 | 0.00 FINA 433 |
5° | 2 | CARROCCIA FRANCESCO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:27.70 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
6° | 8 | VEGGETTI DIEGO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:28.01 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
- | 3 | PERETTI LUCA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 5 | CULATTI THOMAS | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 2 | SPLENDORE FABIO | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 00:26.20 | 6.00 FINA 508 |
2° | 3 | BORELLA TOMMASO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:26.39 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
3° | 4 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:26.44 | 0.00 FINA 495 |
4° | 5 | GONELLI MIRKO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:26.63 | 0.00 FINA 484 |
5° | 7 | SPIRATI FEDERICO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:26.73 | 3.00 FINA 479 |
6° | 8 | TAGLIATTI NICHOLAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:26.99 | 1.00 FINA 465 |
7° | 6 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:27.15 | 0.00 FINA 457 |
8° | 1 | CHIERICHINI GABRIEL | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:33.84 | 0.00 FINA 236 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | TOMASIN NICCOLO' | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:25.81 | 3.00 FINA 532 |
2° | 3 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:26.44 | 3.00 FINA 495 |
3° | 6 | SOLIVO MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:26.53 | 0.00 FINA 490 |
4° | 7 | ASARA BARTOLOMEO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:26.67 | 4.00 FINA 482 |
5° | 2 | PENTA MARCO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:26.86 | 2.00 FINA 472 |
6° | 1 | FRANCESCHETTI JACOPO | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:27.00 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
7° | 4 | ZIGLIOLI SAMUELE | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:27.01 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
8° | 8 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:27.21 | 0.00 FINA 454 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | BARATO ALESSANDRO | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:25.18 | 7.00 FINA 573 |
2° | 3 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:25.41 | 5.00 FINA 557 |
3° | 8 | GUIDOLIN DAVIDE | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:25.67 | 5.00 FINA 540 |
4° | 4 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:25.94 | 7.00 FINA 524 |
5° | 6 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | 2004 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 00:25.95 | 2.00 FINA 523 |
6° | 7 | SALATIN ALESSANDRO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:26.02 | 1.00 FINA 519 |
7° | 5 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:26.08 | 4.00 FINA 515 |
8° | 1 | LANZARINI ANDREA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:26.66 | 0.00 FINA 482 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | DALLA COSTA DAVIDE | 2003 | TEAM VENETO | 00:23.54 | 9.00 FINA 701 |
2° | 3 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:23.76 | 9.00 FINA 682 |
3° | 5 | VEGRO MICHELE | 2000 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:23.97 | 7.00 FINA 664 |
4° | 6 | BOLZONELLA EDOARDO | 2000 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:25.18 | 6.00 FINA 573 |
5° | 1 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:25.25 | 6.00 FINA 568 |
6° | 2 | PACCAGNELLA LEONARDO | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 00:25.32 | 9.00 FINA 563 |
7° | 7 | BETZA ANGELO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:25.78 | 4.00 FINA 534 |
8° | 8 | MORA ALESSANDRO | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:26.40 | 5.00 FINA 497 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | DALLA COSTA DAVIDE | 2003 | TEAM VENETO | 00:23.54 | 9.00 FINA 701 |
2° | 1 | 3 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:23.76 | 9.00 FINA 682 |
3° | 1 | 5 | VEGRO MICHELE | 2000 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:23.97 | 7.00 FINA 664 |
4° | 1 | 6 | BOLZONELLA EDOARDO | 2000 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:25.18 | 6.00 FINA 573 |
4° | 2 | 2 | BARATO ALESSANDRO | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:25.18 | 7.00 FINA 573 |
6° | 1 | 1 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:25.25 | 6.00 FINA 568 |
7° | 1 | 2 | PACCAGNELLA LEONARDO | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 00:25.32 | 9.00 FINA 563 |
8° | 2 | 3 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:25.41 | 5.00 FINA 557 |
9° | 2 | 8 | GUIDOLIN DAVIDE | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:25.67 | 5.00 FINA 540 |
10° | 1 | 7 | BETZA ANGELO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:25.78 | 4.00 FINA 534 |
11° | 3 | 5 | TOMASIN NICCOLO' | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:25.81 | 3.00 FINA 532 |
12° | 2 | 4 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:25.94 | 7.00 FINA 524 |
13° | 2 | 6 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | 2004 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 00:25.95 | 2.00 FINA 523 |
14° | 2 | 7 | SALATIN ALESSANDRO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:26.02 | 1.00 FINA 519 |
15° | 2 | 5 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:26.08 | 4.00 FINA 515 |
16° | 4 | 2 | SPLENDORE FABIO | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 00:26.20 | 6.00 FINA 508 |
17° | 4 | 3 | BORELLA TOMMASO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:26.39 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
18° | 1 | 8 | MORA ALESSANDRO | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:26.40 | 5.00 FINA 497 |
19° | 3 | 3 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:26.44 | 3.00 FINA 495 |
19° | 4 | 4 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:26.44 | 0.00 FINA 495 |
21° | 3 | 6 | SOLIVO MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:26.53 | 0.00 FINA 490 |
22° | 5 | 4 | LO CASTRO NICOLO' | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:26.54 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
23° | 10 | 6 | BRUSEGHIN LORENZO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:26.58 | 0.00 FINA 487 |
24° | 4 | 5 | GONELLI MIRKO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:26.63 | 0.00 FINA 484 |
25° | 2 | 1 | LANZARINI ANDREA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:26.66 | 0.00 FINA 482 |
26° | 3 | 7 | ASARA BARTOLOMEO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:26.67 | 4.00 FINA 482 |
27° | 4 | 7 | SPIRATI FEDERICO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:26.73 | 3.00 FINA 479 |
28° | 3 | 2 | PENTA MARCO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:26.86 | 2.00 FINA 472 |
29° | 4 | 8 | TAGLIATTI NICHOLAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:26.99 | 1.00 FINA 465 |
30° | 3 | 1 | FRANCESCHETTI JACOPO | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:27.00 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
31° | 3 | 4 | ZIGLIOLI SAMUELE | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:27.01 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
32° | 6 | 6 | QUARTESAN LUCA | 1999 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.05 | 2.00 FINA 462 |
33° | 10 | 2 | AGGIO VALENTINO | 2002 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:27.07 | 1.00 FINA 461 |
34° | 4 | 6 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:27.15 | 0.00 FINA 457 |
35° | 10 | 3 | PURGATO GIACOMO | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.16 | 0.00 FINA 456 |
36° | 5 | 7 | PARINI RAFFAELE | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:27.20 | 0.00 FINA 454 |
37° | 3 | 8 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:27.21 | 0.00 FINA 454 |
38° | 5 | 6 | PROTUC DANIEL CRISTIANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:27.27 | 0.00 FINA 451 |
39° | 6 | 4 | RONDANIN MANUEL | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:27.55 | 0.00 FINA 437 |
40° | 5 | 1 | ARPAIA ALESSANDRO | 2003 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.64 | 0.00 FINA 433 |
41° | 5 | 2 | CARROCCIA FRANCESCO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:27.70 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
42° | 7 | 6 | DEPPIERI DIEGO | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:27.87 | 0.00 FINA 422 |
43° | 6 | 7 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:27.91 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
44° | 6 | 2 | BERGAMIN MARCO | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:27.97 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
45° | 7 | 3 | DAL MAS MARCO | 2000 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.98 | 0.00 FINA 417 |
46° | 5 | 8 | VEGGETTI DIEGO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:28.01 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
47° | 7 | 4 | BELTRE MICHAEL | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:28.03 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
47° | 6 | 5 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:28.03 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
49° | 7 | 5 | MAHLKNECHT JARO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:28.05 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
50° | 6 | 1 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:28.06 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
51° | 8 | 4 | FAVARON TOMMASO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:28.09 | 0.00 FINA 412 |
52° | 8 | 5 | SAPIGA NICHOLAS | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:28.36 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
53° | 7 | 7 | TONDIN SEBASTIANO | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:28.45 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
54° | 7 | 2 | BACCAGLINI NICCOLO' | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.48 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
55° | 8 | 6 | RIZZO GABRIELE | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.51 | 0.00 FINA 395 |
56° | 6 | 3 | SURIAN MARCELLO | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.59 | 0.00 FINA 391 |
57° | 8 | 3 | SASSO FRANCESCO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.68 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
58° | 6 | 8 | FANI ENEA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:28.83 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
59° | 8 | 8 | COSTACURTA NICOLO' | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:28.96 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
60° | 7 | 1 | OSS PAPOT DENNIS | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:29.29 | 0.00 FINA 364 |
61° | 8 | 1 | GENNARO GIUSEPPE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.30 | 0.00 FINA 363 |
62° | 9 | 4 | CARROCCIA LORENZO | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:29.35 | 0.00 FINA 362 |
63° | 8 | 7 | SALVOTELLI THOMAS ELVINO | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:29.63 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
64° | 9 | 2 | CARDINELLI ERIC | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.80 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
65° | 8 | 2 | DEGASPERI ALEJANDRO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:29.81 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
66° | 7 | 8 | IMZI ANOUAR | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:29.86 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
67° | 9 | 5 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:30.29 | 0.00 FINA 329 |
68° | 9 | 3 | BARZAN ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:30.39 | 0.00 FINA 326 |
69° | 9 | 6 | BOCCOLARI LEO | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:30.59 | 0.00 FINA 319 |
70° | 10 | 4 | BENINI CARLO ALBERTO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:32.27 | 0.00 FINA 272 |
71° | 10 | 5 | DIENE LIBASSE LUCA LAYE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:32.60 | 0.00 FINA 264 |
72° | 4 | 1 | CHIERICHINI GABRIEL | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:33.84 | 0.00 FINA 236 |
- | 5 | 3 | PERETTI LUCA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 5 | 5 | CULATTI THOMAS | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | PACCAGNELLA LEONARDO | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 00:25.32 | 9.00 FINA 563 |
2° | 2 | 4 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:25.94 | 7.00 FINA 524 |
3° | 4 | 2 | SPLENDORE FABIO | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 00:26.20 | 6.00 FINA 508 |
4° | 1 | 8 | MORA ALESSANDRO | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:26.40 | 5.00 FINA 497 |
5° | 3 | 7 | ASARA BARTOLOMEO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:26.67 | 4.00 FINA 482 |
6° | 4 | 7 | SPIRATI FEDERICO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:26.73 | 3.00 FINA 479 |
7° | 3 | 2 | PENTA MARCO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:26.86 | 2.00 FINA 472 |
8° | 4 | 8 | TAGLIATTI NICHOLAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:26.99 | 1.00 FINA 465 |
9° | 3 | 1 | FRANCESCHETTI JACOPO | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:27.00 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
10° | 4 | 6 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:27.15 | 0.00 FINA 457 |
11° | 10 | 3 | PURGATO GIACOMO | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.16 | 0.00 FINA 456 |
12° | 5 | 7 | PARINI RAFFAELE | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:27.20 | 0.00 FINA 454 |
13° | 5 | 6 | PROTUC DANIEL CRISTIANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:27.27 | 0.00 FINA 451 |
14° | 6 | 4 | RONDANIN MANUEL | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:27.55 | 0.00 FINA 437 |
15° | 7 | 6 | DEPPIERI DIEGO | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:27.87 | 0.00 FINA 422 |
16° | 6 | 7 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:27.91 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
17° | 6 | 2 | BERGAMIN MARCO | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:27.97 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
18° | 7 | 4 | BELTRE MICHAEL | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:28.03 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
18° | 6 | 5 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:28.03 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
20° | 7 | 5 | MAHLKNECHT JARO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:28.05 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
21° | 8 | 4 | FAVARON TOMMASO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:28.09 | 0.00 FINA 412 |
22° | 8 | 5 | SAPIGA NICHOLAS | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:28.36 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
23° | 7 | 7 | TONDIN SEBASTIANO | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:28.45 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
24° | 7 | 2 | BACCAGLINI NICCOLO' | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.48 | 0.00 FINA 396 |
25° | 8 | 6 | RIZZO GABRIELE | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.51 | 0.00 FINA 395 |
26° | 6 | 3 | SURIAN MARCELLO | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.59 | 0.00 FINA 391 |
27° | 8 | 3 | SASSO FRANCESCO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.68 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
28° | 6 | 8 | FANI ENEA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:28.83 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
29° | 8 | 8 | COSTACURTA NICOLO' | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:28.96 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
30° | 8 | 1 | GENNARO GIUSEPPE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.30 | 0.00 FINA 363 |
31° | 8 | 7 | SALVOTELLI THOMAS ELVINO | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:29.63 | 0.00 FINA 351 |
32° | 9 | 2 | CARDINELLI ERIC | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.80 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
33° | 8 | 2 | DEGASPERI ALEJANDRO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:29.81 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
34° | 7 | 8 | IMZI ANOUAR | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:29.86 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
35° | 9 | 5 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:30.29 | 0.00 FINA 329 |
36° | 9 | 3 | BARZAN ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:30.39 | 0.00 FINA 326 |
37° | 9 | 6 | BOCCOLARI LEO | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:30.59 | 0.00 FINA 319 |
38° | 10 | 4 | BENINI CARLO ALBERTO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:32.27 | 0.00 FINA 272 |
39° | 10 | 5 | DIENE LIBASSE LUCA LAYE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:32.60 | 0.00 FINA 264 |
- | 5 | 3 | PERETTI LUCA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
- | 5 | 5 | CULATTI THOMAS | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | DALLA COSTA DAVIDE | 2003 | TEAM VENETO | 00:23.54 | 9.00 FINA 701 |
2° | 2 | 2 | BARATO ALESSANDRO | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:25.18 | 7.00 FINA 573 |
3° | 1 | 1 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:25.25 | 6.00 FINA 568 |
4° | 2 | 3 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:25.41 | 5.00 FINA 557 |
5° | 1 | 7 | BETZA ANGELO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:25.78 | 4.00 FINA 534 |
6° | 3 | 5 | TOMASIN NICCOLO' | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:25.81 | 3.00 FINA 532 |
7° | 2 | 6 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | 2004 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 00:25.95 | 2.00 FINA 523 |
8° | 2 | 7 | SALATIN ALESSANDRO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:26.02 | 1.00 FINA 519 |
9° | 4 | 3 | BORELLA TOMMASO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:26.39 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
10° | 4 | 4 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:26.44 | 0.00 FINA 495 |
11° | 3 | 6 | SOLIVO MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:26.53 | 0.00 FINA 490 |
12° | 5 | 4 | LO CASTRO NICOLO' | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:26.54 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
13° | 10 | 6 | BRUSEGHIN LORENZO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:26.58 | 0.00 FINA 487 |
14° | 4 | 5 | GONELLI MIRKO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:26.63 | 0.00 FINA 484 |
15° | 2 | 1 | LANZARINI ANDREA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:26.66 | 0.00 FINA 482 |
16° | 3 | 4 | ZIGLIOLI SAMUELE | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:27.01 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
17° | 3 | 8 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:27.21 | 0.00 FINA 454 |
18° | 5 | 1 | ARPAIA ALESSANDRO | 2003 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.64 | 0.00 FINA 433 |
19° | 5 | 8 | VEGGETTI DIEGO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:28.01 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
20° | 6 | 1 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:28.06 | 0.00 FINA 414 |
21° | 7 | 1 | OSS PAPOT DENNIS | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:29.29 | 0.00 FINA 364 |
22° | 9 | 4 | CARROCCIA LORENZO | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:29.35 | 0.00 FINA 362 |
23° | 4 | 1 | CHIERICHINI GABRIEL | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:33.84 | 0.00 FINA 236 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 3 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:26.44 | 3.00 FINA 495 |
2° | 10 | 2 | AGGIO VALENTINO | 2002 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:27.07 | 1.00 FINA 461 |
3° | 5 | 2 | CARROCCIA FRANCESCO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:27.70 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:23.76 | 9.00 FINA 682 |
2° | 1 | 5 | VEGRO MICHELE | 2000 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:23.97 | 7.00 FINA 664 |
3° | 1 | 6 | BOLZONELLA EDOARDO | 2000 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:25.18 | 6.00 FINA 573 |
4° | 2 | 8 | GUIDOLIN DAVIDE | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:25.67 | 5.00 FINA 540 |
5° | 2 | 5 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:26.08 | 4.00 FINA 515 |
6° | 6 | 6 | QUARTESAN LUCA | 1999 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.05 | 2.00 FINA 462 |
7° | 7 | 3 | DAL MAS MARCO | 2000 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.98 | 0.00 FINA 417 |