Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 11 | ||||||
1° | 8 | CANOVA EMMA | 2004 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.77 | 0.00 FINA 561 |
2° | 1 | SALETTI ALESSANDRA | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:30.55 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
3° | 6 | COSER ROBERTA | 2008 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:31.15 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
4° | 2 | ZOCCHI ASIA | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:32.13 | 0.00 FINA 403 |
5° | 7 | CAPRINI ANNAGIULIA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:33.02 | 0.00 FINA 371 |
6° | 5 | LIACI PRETTO GAIA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:33.93 | 0.00 FINA 342 |
7° | 4 | INNEREBNER ALISSA | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:34.74 | 0.00 FINA 319 |
8° | 3 | PASI ISABEL | 2008 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:40.56 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 10 | ||||||
1° | 5 | GULLO ANNA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.20 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
2° | 4 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:32.23 | 0.00 FINA 399 |
3° | 6 | FERRARI SONIA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:33.25 | 0.00 FINA 364 |
4° | 2 | FERRARO EMMA | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:33.85 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
5° | 1 | BURATTI ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:33.91 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
6° | 8 | GALEAZZO SOFIA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:34.22 | 0.00 FINA 333 |
7° | 7 | DONATINI IOLE ANDREA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:34.34 | 0.00 FINA 330 |
- | 3 | VIANELLO NOEMI | 2007 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.71 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
2° | 6 | DORFMANN VALENTINA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.79 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
3° | 4 | BUTTURINI ORTENSIA | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:31.81 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
4° | 5 | VENTURINI MATILDE | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:32.02 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
5° | 2 | CERASO NICOLE | 2008 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:32.33 | 0.00 FINA 395 |
6° | 1 | BELTRE GIULIA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:32.57 | 0.00 FINA 387 |
6° | 8 | RUNGGALDIER ORIGO MAYA | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:32.57 | 0.00 FINA 387 |
8° | 7 | DANDREA ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:33.89 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 4 | RODIGHIERO CLOTILDE | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:30.25 | 0.00 FINA 483 |
2° | 5 | BELLETTATO ELETTRA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:30.63 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
3° | 8 | GRIGGIO AURORA | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:30.86 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
4° | 6 | MAISTRELLO AMBRA | 2008 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:31.01 | 0.00 FINA 448 |
5° | 2 | SCAPOLI MARTA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:31.06 | 0.00 FINA 446 |
6° | 3 | FAURO BEATRICE | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:31.10 | 0.00 FINA 444 |
7° | 7 | MALCOTTI MARTINA | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:31.93 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
8° | 1 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:32.60 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 7 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.85 | 0.00 FINA 502 |
2° | 5 | FIERRO ALICE | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:29.97 | 1.00 FINA 496 |
3° | 6 | MARATONA GIULIA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.19 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
4° | 2 | GUATTA AURORA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:30.32 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
5° | 3 | FRANCATO ANNALISA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:30.33 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
6° | 1 | BRUGNA VALENTINA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:30.49 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
7° | 4 | GOLLER ELENA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:30.57 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
8° | 8 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.21 | 0.00 FINA 440 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 1 | BENETTON MARTA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.21 | 0.00 FINA 485 |
2° | 3 | TAGLIAFICO KAROL | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:30.32 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
3° | 4 | MONDIN MARTA | 2002 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:30.36 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
4° | 7 | SPIRITO LIVIA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:30.49 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
5° | 2 | BERTOLDI LARA | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:30.70 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
6° | 6 | STARC HANA | 2006 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:31.03 | 0.00 FINA 447 |
7° | 8 | FRANCESCON ILARIA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:31.25 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
8° | 5 | DAL BEN CATERINA | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:31.26 | 0.00 FINA 437 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 5 | MEJRI SONIA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:29.70 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
2° | 2 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:29.85 | 0.00 FINA 502 |
3° | 4 | GENNARO MARGHERITA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.88 | 0.00 FINA 501 |
4° | 6 | FORNASIERO CECILIA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:29.89 | 2.00 FINA 500 |
5° | 1 | FERRARI SOFIA | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:29.99 | 0.00 FINA 495 |
6° | 3 | CAMINATI MARTINA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:30.20 | 0.00 FINA 485 |
7° | 8 | ROSSI MADDALENA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:31.25 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
8° | 7 | DAL BEN ASIA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:33.57 | 0.00 FINA 353 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ZULIN BENEDETTA | 2008 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:28.77 | 5.00 FINA 561 |
2° | 1 | MARCHI ALICE | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.23 | 0.00 FINA 535 |
3° | 5 | BACHER DENA | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:29.36 | 3.00 FINA 528 |
4° | 7 | BONONI GAIA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.47 | 0.00 FINA 522 |
5° | 2 | TAVIANINI VIRGINIA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.60 | 0.00 FINA 515 |
6° | 4 | ZANATTA ADELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:29.68 | 0.00 FINA 511 |
7° | 6 | EISENDLE LISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:29.75 | 0.00 FINA 507 |
8° | 8 | BELLONI ASTRID | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:29.90 | 0.00 FINA 500 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | DURANTE ANNA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.00 | 9.00 FINA 609 |
2° | 4 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:28.32 | 4.00 FINA 588 |
3° | 6 | GULMINI AGNESE | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:28.52 | 2.00 FINA 576 |
4° | 5 | PASQUETTO EMMA | 2007 | TEAM VENETO | 00:28.64 | 6.00 FINA 569 |
5° | 2 | SQUIZZATO SOPHIA | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:28.72 | 1.00 FINA 564 |
6° | 7 | NEZZO ARIANNA | 2008 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:29.18 | 4.00 FINA 538 |
7° | 8 | MASNOVO LAURA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:29.50 | 0.00 FINA 521 |
8° | 1 | SCANDOLA MADDALENA | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:30.47 | 0.00 FINA 472 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | CANDIO SARA | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.70 | 6.00 FINA 629 |
2° | 6 | DALLA LIBERA CAMILLA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.13 | 5.00 FINA 600 |
3° | 1 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:28.33 | 3.00 FINA 588 |
4° | 5 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:28.36 | 3.00 FINA 586 |
5° | 4 | PENTA CRISTINA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:28.60 | 7.00 FINA 571 |
6° | 7 | DE MARCHI CATERINA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.66 | 2.00 FINA 568 |
7° | 8 | BONANDI BRENDA | 2002 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:28.76 | 1.00 FINA 562 |
8° | 3 | RADIVOJEVI? GAJA | 2003 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:29.17 | 0.00 FINA 538 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:26.85 | 9.00 FINA 690 |
2° | 4 | WEGER SABRINA | 2001 | SSV BOZEN | 00:26.95 | 9.00 FINA 683 |
3° | 6 | QUAGGIO VERONICA | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:27.06 | 7.00 FINA 674 |
4° | 3 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:27.13 | 7.00 FINA 669 |
5° | 2 | ALBERTI CHIARA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:27.53 | 6.00 FINA 640 |
6° | 1 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:27.78 | 5.00 FINA 623 |
7° | 7 | ORTLER SAMANTHA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:28.26 | 4.00 FINA 592 |
8° | 8 | FOLGHERAITER LISA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:29.15 | 0.00 FINA 539 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:26.85 | 9.00 FINA 690 |
2° | 1 | 4 | WEGER SABRINA | 2001 | SSV BOZEN | 00:26.95 | 9.00 FINA 683 |
3° | 1 | 6 | QUAGGIO VERONICA | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:27.06 | 7.00 FINA 674 |
4° | 1 | 3 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:27.13 | 7.00 FINA 669 |
5° | 1 | 2 | ALBERTI CHIARA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:27.53 | 6.00 FINA 640 |
6° | 2 | 2 | CANDIO SARA | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.70 | 6.00 FINA 629 |
7° | 1 | 1 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:27.78 | 5.00 FINA 623 |
8° | 3 | 3 | DURANTE ANNA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.00 | 9.00 FINA 609 |
9° | 2 | 6 | DALLA LIBERA CAMILLA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.13 | 5.00 FINA 600 |
10° | 1 | 7 | ORTLER SAMANTHA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:28.26 | 4.00 FINA 592 |
11° | 3 | 4 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:28.32 | 4.00 FINA 588 |
12° | 2 | 1 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:28.33 | 3.00 FINA 588 |
13° | 2 | 5 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:28.36 | 3.00 FINA 586 |
14° | 3 | 6 | GULMINI AGNESE | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:28.52 | 2.00 FINA 576 |
15° | 2 | 4 | PENTA CRISTINA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:28.60 | 7.00 FINA 571 |
16° | 3 | 5 | PASQUETTO EMMA | 2007 | TEAM VENETO | 00:28.64 | 6.00 FINA 569 |
17° | 2 | 7 | DE MARCHI CATERINA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.66 | 2.00 FINA 568 |
18° | 3 | 2 | SQUIZZATO SOPHIA | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:28.72 | 1.00 FINA 564 |
19° | 2 | 8 | BONANDI BRENDA | 2002 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:28.76 | 1.00 FINA 562 |
20° | 11 | 8 | CANOVA EMMA | 2004 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.77 | 0.00 FINA 561 |
20° | 4 | 3 | ZULIN BENEDETTA | 2008 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:28.77 | 5.00 FINA 561 |
22° | 1 | 8 | FOLGHERAITER LISA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:29.15 | 0.00 FINA 539 |
23° | 2 | 3 | RADIVOJEVI? GAJA | 2003 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:29.17 | 0.00 FINA 538 |
24° | 3 | 7 | NEZZO ARIANNA | 2008 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:29.18 | 4.00 FINA 538 |
25° | 4 | 1 | MARCHI ALICE | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.23 | 0.00 FINA 535 |
26° | 4 | 5 | BACHER DENA | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:29.36 | 3.00 FINA 528 |
27° | 4 | 7 | BONONI GAIA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.47 | 0.00 FINA 522 |
28° | 3 | 8 | MASNOVO LAURA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:29.50 | 0.00 FINA 521 |
29° | 4 | 2 | TAVIANINI VIRGINIA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.60 | 0.00 FINA 515 |
30° | 4 | 4 | ZANATTA ADELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:29.68 | 0.00 FINA 511 |
31° | 5 | 5 | MEJRI SONIA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:29.70 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
32° | 9 | 3 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.71 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
33° | 4 | 6 | EISENDLE LISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:29.75 | 0.00 FINA 507 |
34° | 7 | 7 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.85 | 0.00 FINA 502 |
34° | 5 | 2 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:29.85 | 0.00 FINA 502 |
36° | 5 | 4 | GENNARO MARGHERITA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.88 | 0.00 FINA 501 |
37° | 5 | 6 | FORNASIERO CECILIA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:29.89 | 2.00 FINA 500 |
38° | 4 | 8 | BELLONI ASTRID | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:29.90 | 0.00 FINA 500 |
39° | 7 | 5 | FIERRO ALICE | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:29.97 | 1.00 FINA 496 |
40° | 5 | 1 | FERRARI SOFIA | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:29.99 | 0.00 FINA 495 |
41° | 7 | 6 | MARATONA GIULIA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.19 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
42° | 5 | 3 | CAMINATI MARTINA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:30.20 | 0.00 FINA 485 |
43° | 6 | 1 | BENETTON MARTA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.21 | 0.00 FINA 485 |
44° | 8 | 4 | RODIGHIERO CLOTILDE | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:30.25 | 0.00 FINA 483 |
45° | 6 | 3 | TAGLIAFICO KAROL | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:30.32 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
45° | 7 | 2 | GUATTA AURORA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:30.32 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
47° | 7 | 3 | FRANCATO ANNALISA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:30.33 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
48° | 6 | 4 | MONDIN MARTA | 2002 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:30.36 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
49° | 3 | 1 | SCANDOLA MADDALENA | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:30.47 | 0.00 FINA 472 |
50° | 7 | 1 | BRUGNA VALENTINA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:30.49 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
50° | 6 | 7 | SPIRITO LIVIA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:30.49 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
52° | 11 | 1 | SALETTI ALESSANDRA | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:30.55 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
53° | 7 | 4 | GOLLER ELENA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:30.57 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
54° | 8 | 5 | BELLETTATO ELETTRA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:30.63 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
55° | 6 | 2 | BERTOLDI LARA | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:30.70 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
56° | 8 | 8 | GRIGGIO AURORA | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:30.86 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
57° | 8 | 6 | MAISTRELLO AMBRA | 2008 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:31.01 | 0.00 FINA 448 |
58° | 6 | 6 | STARC HANA | 2006 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:31.03 | 0.00 FINA 447 |
59° | 8 | 2 | SCAPOLI MARTA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:31.06 | 0.00 FINA 446 |
60° | 8 | 3 | FAURO BEATRICE | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:31.10 | 0.00 FINA 444 |
61° | 11 | 6 | COSER ROBERTA | 2008 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:31.15 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
62° | 7 | 8 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.21 | 0.00 FINA 440 |
63° | 5 | 8 | ROSSI MADDALENA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:31.25 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
63° | 6 | 8 | FRANCESCON ILARIA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:31.25 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
65° | 6 | 5 | DAL BEN CATERINA | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:31.26 | 0.00 FINA 437 |
66° | 9 | 6 | DORFMANN VALENTINA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.79 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
67° | 9 | 4 | BUTTURINI ORTENSIA | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:31.81 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
68° | 8 | 7 | MALCOTTI MARTINA | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:31.93 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
69° | 9 | 5 | VENTURINI MATILDE | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:32.02 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
70° | 11 | 2 | ZOCCHI ASIA | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:32.13 | 0.00 FINA 403 |
71° | 10 | 5 | GULLO ANNA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.20 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
72° | 10 | 4 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:32.23 | 0.00 FINA 399 |
73° | 9 | 2 | CERASO NICOLE | 2008 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:32.33 | 0.00 FINA 395 |
74° | 9 | 1 | BELTRE GIULIA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:32.57 | 0.00 FINA 387 |
74° | 9 | 8 | RUNGGALDIER ORIGO MAYA | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:32.57 | 0.00 FINA 387 |
76° | 8 | 1 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:32.60 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
77° | 11 | 7 | CAPRINI ANNAGIULIA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:33.02 | 0.00 FINA 371 |
78° | 10 | 6 | FERRARI SONIA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:33.25 | 0.00 FINA 364 |
79° | 5 | 7 | DAL BEN ASIA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:33.57 | 0.00 FINA 353 |
80° | 10 | 2 | FERRARO EMMA | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:33.85 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
81° | 9 | 7 | DANDREA ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:33.89 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
82° | 10 | 1 | BURATTI ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:33.91 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
83° | 11 | 5 | LIACI PRETTO GAIA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:33.93 | 0.00 FINA 342 |
84° | 10 | 8 | GALEAZZO SOFIA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:34.22 | 0.00 FINA 333 |
85° | 10 | 7 | DONATINI IOLE ANDREA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:34.34 | 0.00 FINA 330 |
86° | 11 | 4 | INNEREBNER ALISSA | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:34.74 | 0.00 FINA 319 |
87° | 11 | 3 | PASI ISABEL | 2008 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:40.56 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
- | 10 | 3 | VIANELLO NOEMI | 2007 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 3 | DURANTE ANNA | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.00 | 9.00 FINA 609 |
2° | 2 | 4 | PENTA CRISTINA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:28.60 | 7.00 FINA 571 |
3° | 3 | 5 | PASQUETTO EMMA | 2007 | TEAM VENETO | 00:28.64 | 6.00 FINA 569 |
4° | 4 | 3 | ZULIN BENEDETTA | 2008 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:28.77 | 5.00 FINA 561 |
5° | 3 | 7 | NEZZO ARIANNA | 2008 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:29.18 | 4.00 FINA 538 |
6° | 4 | 5 | BACHER DENA | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:29.36 | 3.00 FINA 528 |
7° | 5 | 6 | FORNASIERO CECILIA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:29.89 | 2.00 FINA 500 |
8° | 7 | 5 | FIERRO ALICE | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:29.97 | 1.00 FINA 496 |
9° | 8 | 4 | RODIGHIERO CLOTILDE | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:30.25 | 0.00 FINA 483 |
10° | 7 | 3 | FRANCATO ANNALISA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:30.33 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
11° | 3 | 1 | SCANDOLA MADDALENA | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:30.47 | 0.00 FINA 472 |
12° | 8 | 5 | BELLETTATO ELETTRA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:30.63 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
13° | 8 | 8 | GRIGGIO AURORA | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:30.86 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
14° | 8 | 6 | MAISTRELLO AMBRA | 2008 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:31.01 | 0.00 FINA 448 |
15° | 11 | 6 | COSER ROBERTA | 2008 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:31.15 | 0.00 FINA 442 |
16° | 6 | 8 | FRANCESCON ILARIA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:31.25 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
17° | 11 | 2 | ZOCCHI ASIA | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:32.13 | 0.00 FINA 403 |
18° | 10 | 5 | GULLO ANNA | 2008 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.20 | 0.00 FINA 400 |
19° | 9 | 2 | CERASO NICOLE | 2008 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:32.33 | 0.00 FINA 395 |
20° | 9 | 1 | BELTRE GIULIA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:32.57 | 0.00 FINA 387 |
20° | 9 | 8 | RUNGGALDIER ORIGO MAYA | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:32.57 | 0.00 FINA 387 |
22° | 10 | 6 | FERRARI SONIA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:33.25 | 0.00 FINA 364 |
23° | 5 | 7 | DAL BEN ASIA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:33.57 | 0.00 FINA 353 |
24° | 10 | 2 | FERRARO EMMA | 2008 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:33.85 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
25° | 11 | 5 | LIACI PRETTO GAIA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:33.93 | 0.00 FINA 342 |
26° | 11 | 4 | INNEREBNER ALISSA | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:34.74 | 0.00 FINA 319 |
27° | 11 | 3 | PASI ISABEL | 2008 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:40.56 | 0.00 FINA 200 |
- | 10 | 3 | VIANELLO NOEMI | 2007 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:26.85 | 9.00 FINA 690 |
2° | 1 | 6 | QUAGGIO VERONICA | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:27.06 | 7.00 FINA 674 |
3° | 2 | 2 | CANDIO SARA | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:27.70 | 6.00 FINA 629 |
4° | 2 | 6 | DALLA LIBERA CAMILLA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.13 | 5.00 FINA 600 |
5° | 1 | 7 | ORTLER SAMANTHA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:28.26 | 4.00 FINA 592 |
6° | 2 | 5 | STEFANI FRANCESCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:28.36 | 3.00 FINA 586 |
7° | 2 | 7 | DE MARCHI CATERINA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:28.66 | 2.00 FINA 568 |
8° | 3 | 2 | SQUIZZATO SOPHIA | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:28.72 | 1.00 FINA 564 |
9° | 1 | 8 | FOLGHERAITER LISA | 2005 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:29.15 | 0.00 FINA 539 |
10° | 4 | 1 | MARCHI ALICE | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.23 | 0.00 FINA 535 |
11° | 4 | 4 | ZANATTA ADELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:29.68 | 0.00 FINA 511 |
12° | 5 | 4 | GENNARO MARGHERITA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.88 | 0.00 FINA 501 |
13° | 4 | 8 | BELLONI ASTRID | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:29.90 | 0.00 FINA 500 |
14° | 5 | 1 | FERRARI SOFIA | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:29.99 | 0.00 FINA 495 |
15° | 7 | 6 | MARATONA GIULIA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.19 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
16° | 6 | 1 | BENETTON MARTA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.21 | 0.00 FINA 485 |
17° | 6 | 3 | TAGLIAFICO KAROL | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:30.32 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
17° | 7 | 2 | GUATTA AURORA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:30.32 | 0.00 FINA 479 |
19° | 7 | 1 | BRUGNA VALENTINA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:30.49 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
19° | 6 | 7 | SPIRITO LIVIA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:30.49 | 0.00 FINA 471 |
21° | 11 | 1 | SALETTI ALESSANDRA | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:30.55 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
22° | 7 | 4 | GOLLER ELENA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:30.57 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
23° | 6 | 2 | BERTOLDI LARA | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:30.70 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
24° | 6 | 6 | STARC HANA | 2006 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:31.03 | 0.00 FINA 447 |
25° | 8 | 3 | FAURO BEATRICE | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:31.10 | 0.00 FINA 444 |
26° | 6 | 5 | DAL BEN CATERINA | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:31.26 | 0.00 FINA 437 |
27° | 9 | 6 | DORFMANN VALENTINA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.79 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
28° | 9 | 4 | BUTTURINI ORTENSIA | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:31.81 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
29° | 8 | 7 | MALCOTTI MARTINA | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:31.93 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
30° | 9 | 5 | VENTURINI MATILDE | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:32.02 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
31° | 11 | 7 | CAPRINI ANNAGIULIA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:33.02 | 0.00 FINA 371 |
32° | 9 | 7 | DANDREA ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:33.89 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
33° | 10 | 1 | BURATTI ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:33.91 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
34° | 10 | 8 | GALEAZZO SOFIA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:34.22 | 0.00 FINA 333 |
35° | 10 | 7 | DONATINI IOLE ANDREA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:34.34 | 0.00 FINA 330 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | ALBERTI CHIARA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:27.53 | 6.00 FINA 640 |
2° | 1 | 1 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:27.78 | 5.00 FINA 623 |
3° | 2 | 1 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:28.33 | 3.00 FINA 588 |
4° | 3 | 6 | GULMINI AGNESE | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:28.52 | 2.00 FINA 576 |
5° | 11 | 8 | CANOVA EMMA | 2004 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:28.77 | 0.00 FINA 561 |
6° | 2 | 3 | RADIVOJEVI? GAJA | 2003 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:29.17 | 0.00 FINA 538 |
7° | 4 | 7 | BONONI GAIA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.47 | 0.00 FINA 522 |
8° | 3 | 8 | MASNOVO LAURA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:29.50 | 0.00 FINA 521 |
9° | 4 | 2 | TAVIANINI VIRGINIA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.60 | 0.00 FINA 515 |
10° | 5 | 5 | MEJRI SONIA | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:29.70 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
11° | 9 | 3 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.71 | 0.00 FINA 510 |
12° | 4 | 6 | EISENDLE LISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:29.75 | 0.00 FINA 507 |
13° | 5 | 2 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:29.85 | 0.00 FINA 502 |
14° | 5 | 3 | CAMINATI MARTINA | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:30.20 | 0.00 FINA 485 |
15° | 8 | 2 | SCAPOLI MARTA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:31.06 | 0.00 FINA 446 |
16° | 5 | 8 | ROSSI MADDALENA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:31.25 | 0.00 FINA 438 |
17° | 8 | 1 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:32.60 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | WEGER SABRINA | 2001 | SSV BOZEN | 00:26.95 | 9.00 FINA 683 |
2° | 1 | 3 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:27.13 | 7.00 FINA 669 |
3° | 3 | 4 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:28.32 | 4.00 FINA 588 |
4° | 2 | 8 | BONANDI BRENDA | 2002 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:28.76 | 1.00 FINA 562 |
5° | 7 | 7 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:29.85 | 0.00 FINA 502 |
6° | 6 | 4 | MONDIN MARTA | 2002 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:30.36 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
7° | 7 | 8 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.21 | 0.00 FINA 440 |
8° | 10 | 4 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:32.23 | 0.00 FINA 399 |