Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 5 | MICHELI NICOLA | 2008 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 17:20.30 | 9.00 FINA 587 |
2° | 3 | BELLUZZO FEDERICO ANGELO | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 17:20.83 | 5.00 FINA 586 |
3° | 7 | PADOVAN NICOLO' | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 17:58.26 | 2.00 FINA 527 |
4° | 6 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 18:02.40 | 1.00 FINA 521 |
5° | 2 | BERGAMIN MARCO | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 18:03.99 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
6° | 4 | ADAMI MARTINO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 18:25.70 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
7° | 1 | BARBIERO FILIPPO | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 19:05.18 | 0.00 FINA 440 |
8° | 8 | DUCHI NICOLA | 1998 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 20:33.06 | 7.00 FINA 352 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BONAVOTA DAVIDE GIUSEPPE | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 15:52.38 | 9.00 FINA 765 |
2° | 3 | CANTONI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 16:22.67 | 9.00 FINA 696 |
3° | 5 | LAZAR DENIS | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 16:39.28 | 7.00 FINA 662 |
4° | 6 | CAPPELLARI PIETRO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 17:15.74 | 6.00 FINA 595 |
5° | 2 | MOLINARI MASSIMILIANO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 17:16.12 | 9.00 FINA 594 |
6° | 7 | DE ROSA STEFANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 17:26.85 | 4.00 FINA 576 |
7° | 1 | SURIAN MARCELLO | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 17:43.47 | 3.00 FINA 549 |
8° | 8 | PENZO LORENZO | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 17:46.42 | 7.00 FINA 545 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | BONAVOTA DAVIDE GIUSEPPE | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 15:52.38 | 9.00 FINA 765 |
2° | 1 | 3 | CANTONI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 16:22.67 | 9.00 FINA 696 |
3° | 1 | 5 | LAZAR DENIS | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 16:39.28 | 7.00 FINA 662 |
4° | 1 | 6 | CAPPELLARI PIETRO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 17:15.74 | 6.00 FINA 595 |
5° | 1 | 2 | MOLINARI MASSIMILIANO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 17:16.12 | 9.00 FINA 594 |
6° | 2 | 5 | MICHELI NICOLA | 2008 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 17:20.30 | 9.00 FINA 587 |
7° | 2 | 3 | BELLUZZO FEDERICO ANGELO | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 17:20.83 | 5.00 FINA 586 |
8° | 1 | 7 | DE ROSA STEFANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 17:26.85 | 4.00 FINA 576 |
9° | 1 | 1 | SURIAN MARCELLO | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 17:43.47 | 3.00 FINA 549 |
10° | 1 | 8 | PENZO LORENZO | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 17:46.42 | 7.00 FINA 545 |
11° | 2 | 7 | PADOVAN NICOLO' | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 17:58.26 | 2.00 FINA 527 |
12° | 2 | 6 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 18:02.40 | 1.00 FINA 521 |
13° | 2 | 2 | BERGAMIN MARCO | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 18:03.99 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
14° | 2 | 4 | ADAMI MARTINO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 18:25.70 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
15° | 2 | 1 | BARBIERO FILIPPO | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 19:05.18 | 0.00 FINA 440 |
16° | 2 | 8 | DUCHI NICOLA | 1998 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 20:33.06 | 7.00 FINA 352 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | MICHELI NICOLA | 2008 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 17:20.30 | 9.00 FINA 587 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BONAVOTA DAVIDE GIUSEPPE | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 15:52.38 | 9.00 FINA 765 |
2° | 1 | 5 | LAZAR DENIS | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 16:39.28 | 7.00 FINA 662 |
3° | 1 | 6 | CAPPELLARI PIETRO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 17:15.74 | 6.00 FINA 595 |
4° | 2 | 3 | BELLUZZO FEDERICO ANGELO | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 17:20.83 | 5.00 FINA 586 |
5° | 1 | 7 | DE ROSA STEFANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 17:26.85 | 4.00 FINA 576 |
6° | 1 | 1 | SURIAN MARCELLO | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 17:43.47 | 3.00 FINA 549 |
7° | 2 | 7 | PADOVAN NICOLO' | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 17:58.26 | 2.00 FINA 527 |
8° | 2 | 6 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 18:02.40 | 1.00 FINA 521 |
9° | 2 | 2 | BERGAMIN MARCO | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 18:03.99 | 0.00 FINA 519 |
10° | 2 | 4 | ADAMI MARTINO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 18:25.70 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
11° | 2 | 1 | BARBIERO FILIPPO | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 19:05.18 | 0.00 FINA 440 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | CANTONI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 16:22.67 | 9.00 FINA 696 |
2° | 1 | 8 | PENZO LORENZO | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 17:46.42 | 7.00 FINA 545 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | MOLINARI MASSIMILIANO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 17:16.12 | 9.00 FINA 594 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 8 | DUCHI NICOLA | 1998 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 20:33.06 | 7.00 FINA 352 |