Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 2 | BAGAROLO ISAIA | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 1.00 FINA 498 | ||
2° | 4 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 0.00 FINA 312 | ||
3° | 3 | BOCCOLARI LEO | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 288 | ||
4° | 5 | COSTACURTA NICOLO' | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 0.00 FINA 277 | ||
5° | 6 | DIENE LIBASSE LUCA LAYE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 243 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 4 | DALLA COSTA RICCARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 1.00 FINA 416 | ||
2° | 2 | MORO FILIPPO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 404 | ||
3° | 3 | PATTACINI LORENZO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 378 | ||
4° | 5 | TOLETTINI SAMUELE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 0.00 FINA 342 | ||
5° | 6 | BACCAGLINI NICCOLO' | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 0.00 FINA 329 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 0.00 FINA 465 | ||
2° | 4 | GARBELLINI ANDREA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 435 | ||
3° | 7 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 5.00 FINA 434 | ||
4° | 3 | RONDANIN MANUEL | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 4.00 FINA 429 | ||
5° | 2 | BERNATSKYY MAKS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 3.00 FINA 425 | ||
6° | 1 | BERSANETTI THOMAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 2.00 FINA 419 | ||
7° | 6 | BARZAN ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 405 | ||
8° | 8 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 7.00 FINA 544 | ||
2° | 2 | ANTONINI NICOLO' | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 4.00 FINA 521 | ||
3° | 5 | ROSATTI GIOVANNI | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 2.00 FINA 501 | ||
4° | 6 | PICCOLO MICHELE | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 498 | ||
5° | 3 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 0.00 FINA 495 | ||
6° | 1 | CAMPIONI MATTEO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 413 | ||
7° | 8 | WIDMANN BIAGIO | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 FINA 406 | ||
8° | 7 | PROTUC DANIEL CRISTIANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 401 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 4 | SERPI NICOLO' | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 9.00 FINA 621 | ||
2° | 3 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 9.00 FINA 616 | ||
3° | 2 | VIMERCATI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 7.00 FINA 567 | ||
4° | 5 | ILIEVSKI JOVAN | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 9.00 FINA 567 | ||
5° | 6 | CHIERICHINI GABRIEL | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 6.00 FINA 525 | ||
6° | 1 | TOPOLNIK KLEMEN | 2004 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 5.00 FINA 521 | ||
7° | 7 | LAVO LEONARDO | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 3.00 FINA 521 | ||
8° | 8 | BRUGNARA LEONARDO | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 6.00 FINA 469 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | SERPI NICOLO' | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 9.00 FINA 621 | ||
2° | 1 | 2 | VIMERCATI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 7.00 FINA 567 | ||
3° | 1 | 6 | CHIERICHINI GABRIEL | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 6.00 FINA 525 | ||
4° | 1 | 1 | TOPOLNIK KLEMEN | 2004 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 5.00 FINA 521 | ||
5° | 2 | 2 | ANTONINI NICOLO' | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 4.00 FINA 521 | ||
6° | 1 | 7 | LAVO LEONARDO | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 3.00 FINA 521 | ||
7° | 2 | 5 | ROSATTI GIOVANNI | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 2.00 FINA 501 | ||
8° | 5 | 2 | BAGAROLO ISAIA | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 1.00 FINA 498 | ||
9° | 2 | 6 | PICCOLO MICHELE | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 0.00 FINA 498 | ||
10° | 2 | 3 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 0.00 FINA 495 | ||
11° | 3 | 5 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 0.00 FINA 465 | ||
12° | 3 | 4 | GARBELLINI ANDREA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 435 | ||
13° | 2 | 1 | CAMPIONI MATTEO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 413 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | ILIEVSKI JOVAN | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 9.00 FINA 567 |