Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | |||||||
1° | 4 | ZADRA ELISA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 5.00 FINA 465 | ||
2° | 2 | RODIGHIERO CLOTILDE | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 4.00 FINA 454 | ||
3° | 1 | TOBALDO SARA | 2004 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 2.00 FINA 429 | ||
4° | 5 | BALDESSARI GIORGIA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 FINA 413 | ||
5° | 6 | BELLETTATO ELETTRA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 0.00 FINA 400 | ||
6° | 3 | CONTOLINI LUCIA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 338 | ||
- | 7 | MARTA LEITER LUCREZIA | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 | ||
Note: frazione rana |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | |||||||
1° | 5 | MAROGNA ARIANNA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 6.00 FINA 468 | ||
2° | 4 | DE CASTRO ALICE | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 0.00 FINA 402 | ||
3° | 3 | BURATTI LAURA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 FINA 388 | ||
4° | 8 | MOSANER ASIA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 FINA 384 | ||
5° | 7 | GASPARINI GAIA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 361 | ||
6° | 6 | MATTIVI NORA | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 0.00 FINA 357 | ||
7° | 1 | CHINI MATILDE | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 335 | ||
8° | 2 | CANELLA MARIA VITTORIA | 2008 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 333 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 5 | SORDO GIULIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 9.00 FINA 540 | ||
2° | 6 | DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 2.00 FINA 459 | ||
3° | 8 | CONTI VALENTINA | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 3.00 FINA 449 | ||
4° | 7 | CONT JESSICA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 2.00 FINA 436 | ||
5° | 2 | FIORI ELENA | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 1.00 FINA 427 | ||
6° | 4 | SORRENTINO SOFIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 FINA 423 | ||
7° | 1 | SALOMONI MARIASOLE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 391 | ||
- | 3 | GRASSELLI ARIANNA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 4 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 7.00 FINA 563 | ||
2° | 8 | MANARA VALENTINA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 4.00 FINA 530 | ||
3° | 6 | NEZZO ARIANNA | 2008 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 7.00 FINA 502 | ||
4° | 5 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 5.00 FINA 494 | ||
5° | 2 | FURLANI CAMILLA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 4.00 FINA 485 | ||
6° | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 3.00 FINA 454 | ||
7° | 7 | STARC HANA | 2006 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 1.00 FINA 422 | ||
- | 3 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 5 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 9.00 FINA 626 | ||
2° | 4 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 9.00 FINA 588 | ||
3° | 6 | RUIZ SARA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 7.00 FINA 577 | ||
4° | 7 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 6.00 FINA 550 | ||
5° | 3 | DIDANOVIC ANNIE | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 5.00 FINA 541 | ||
6° | 2 | ROSSINI DELIA | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 6.00 FINA 533 | ||
7° | 1 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 3.00 FINA 461 | ||
- | 8 | CANOVA EMMA | 2004 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 0.00 | ||
Note: frazione dorso |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||||
1° | 3 | 5 | SORDO GIULIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 9.00 FINA 540 | |||
2° | 2 | 6 | NEZZO ARIANNA | 2008 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 7.00 FINA 502 | |||
3° | 4 | 5 | MAROGNA ARIANNA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 6.00 FINA 468 | |||
4° | 5 | 4 | ZADRA ELISA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 5.00 FINA 465 | |||
5° | 5 | 2 | RODIGHIERO CLOTILDE | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 4.00 FINA 454 | |||
6° | 3 | 8 | CONTI VALENTINA | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 3.00 FINA 449 | |||
7° | 3 | 7 | CONT JESSICA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 2.00 FINA 436 | |||
8° | 3 | 2 | FIORI ELENA | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 1.00 FINA 427 | |||
9° | 3 | 4 | SORRENTINO SOFIA | 2007 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 FINA 423 | |||
10° | 5 | 5 | BALDESSARI GIORGIA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 FINA 413 | |||
11° | 4 | 4 | DE CASTRO ALICE | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 0.00 FINA 402 | |||
12° | 5 | 6 | BELLETTATO ELETTRA | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 0.00 FINA 400 | |||
13° | 3 | 1 | SALOMONI MARIASOLE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 391 | |||
14° | 4 | 3 | BURATTI LAURA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 FINA 388 | |||
15° | 4 | 8 | MOSANER ASIA | 2008 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 FINA 384 | |||
16° | 4 | 7 | GASPARINI GAIA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 361 | |||
17° | 4 | 6 | MATTIVI NORA | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 0.00 FINA 357 | |||
18° | 5 | 3 | CONTOLINI LUCIA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 338 | |||
19° | 4 | 1 | CHINI MATILDE | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 335 | |||
20° | 4 | 2 | CANELLA MARIA VITTORIA | 2008 | DE AKKER TEAM | 0.00 FINA 333 | |||
- | 5 | 7 | MARTA LEITER LUCREZIA | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 0 | |||
Note: frazione rana |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | GUSPERTI ALESSANDRA | 2006 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 9.00 FINA 626 | ||
2° | 1 | 6 | RUIZ SARA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 7.00 FINA 577 | ||
3° | 1 | 2 | ROSSINI DELIA | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 6.00 FINA 533 | ||
4° | 2 | 5 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 5.00 FINA 494 | ||
5° | 2 | 2 | FURLANI CAMILLA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 4.00 FINA 485 | ||
6° | 1 | 1 | ZANETTI ELISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 3.00 FINA 461 | ||
7° | 3 | 6 | DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 2.00 FINA 459 | ||
8° | 2 | 7 | STARC HANA | 2006 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 1.00 FINA 422 | ||
- | 2 | 3 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 0.00 FINA 0 | ||
- | 3 | 3 | GRASSELLI ARIANNA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 9.00 FINA 588 | |||
2° | 1 | 7 | PONTAROLLO ANNA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 6.00 FINA 550 | |||
3° | 1 | 3 | DIDANOVIC ANNIE | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 5.00 FINA 541 | |||
4° | 2 | 8 | MANARA VALENTINA | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 4.00 FINA 530 | |||
5° | 2 | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 3.00 FINA 454 | |||
6° | 5 | 1 | TOBALDO SARA | 2004 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 2.00 FINA 429 | |||
- | 1 | 8 | CANOVA EMMA | 2004 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 0.00 FINA 0 | |||
Note: frazione dorso |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societā | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | ||||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 7.00 FINA 563 |