Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | |||||||
1° | 2 | BELLUZZO FEDERICO ANGELO | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 4.00 FINA 568 | ||
2° | 4 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 2.00 FINA 552 | ||
3° | 7 | ASARA BARTOLOMEO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 2.00 FINA 519 | ||
4° | 1 | BERGAMIN MARCO | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 0.00 FINA 507 | ||
5° | 5 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 0.00 FINA 506 | ||
6° | 3 | ADAMI MARTINO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 489 | ||
7° | 6 | MICHELI NICOLA | 2008 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 9.00 FINA 488 | ||
8° | 8 | ARPAIA ALESSANDRO | 2003 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 481 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||||
1° | 5 | BEVILACQUA THOMAS | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 6.00 FINA 611 | ||
2° | 4 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 5.00 FINA 606 | ||
3° | 8 | BRUSEGHIN LORENZO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 3.00 FINA 574 | ||
4° | 3 | DE ROSA STEFANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 5.00 FINA 568 | ||
5° | 6 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 3.00 FINA 531 | ||
6° | 2 | SURIAN MARCELLO | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 1.00 FINA 517 | ||
7° | 7 | PENZO LORENZO | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 1.00 FINA 494 | ||
8° | 1 | BARBIERO FILIPPO | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||||
1° | 5 | CANTONI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 9.00 FINA 715 | ||
2° | 4 | BONAVOTA DAVIDE GIUSEPPE | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 9.00 FINA 715 | ||
3° | 6 | BOLZONELLA EDOARDO | 2000 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 9.00 FINA 666 | ||
4° | 2 | LAZAR DENIS | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 7.00 FINA 661 | ||
5° | 3 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 7.00 FINA 653 | ||
6° | 7 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 4.00 FINA 597 | ||
7° | 1 | CAPPELLARI PIETRO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 6.00 FINA 581 | ||
8° | 8 | MOLINARI MASSIMILIANO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 7.00 FINA 549 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | ||||||||
1° | 3 | 6 | MICHELI NICOLA | 2008 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 9.00 FINA 488 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | BONAVOTA DAVIDE GIUSEPPE | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 9.00 FINA 715 | ||
2° | 1 | 2 | LAZAR DENIS | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 7.00 FINA 661 | ||
3° | 1 | 1 | CAPPELLARI PIETRO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 6.00 FINA 581 | ||
4° | 2 | 3 | DE ROSA STEFANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 5.00 FINA 568 | ||
5° | 3 | 2 | BELLUZZO FEDERICO ANGELO | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 4.00 FINA 568 | ||
6° | 2 | 6 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 3.00 FINA 531 | ||
7° | 3 | 7 | ASARA BARTOLOMEO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 2.00 FINA 519 | ||
8° | 2 | 2 | SURIAN MARCELLO | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 1.00 FINA 517 | ||
9° | 3 | 1 | BERGAMIN MARCO | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 0.00 FINA 507 | ||
10° | 3 | 5 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 0.00 FINA 506 | ||
11° | 3 | 3 | ADAMI MARTINO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 0.00 FINA 489 | ||
12° | 2 | 1 | BARBIERO FILIPPO | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | CANTONI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 9.00 FINA 715 | ||
2° | 1 | 3 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 7.00 FINA 653 | ||
3° | 2 | 5 | BEVILACQUA THOMAS | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 6.00 FINA 611 | ||
4° | 2 | 4 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 5.00 FINA 606 | ||
5° | 1 | 7 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 4.00 FINA 597 | ||
6° | 2 | 8 | BRUSEGHIN LORENZO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 3.00 FINA 574 | ||
7° | 3 | 4 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 2.00 FINA 552 | ||
8° | 2 | 7 | PENZO LORENZO | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 1.00 FINA 494 | ||
9° | 3 | 8 | ARPAIA ALESSANDRO | 2003 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 0.00 FINA 481 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | MOLINARI MASSIMILIANO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 7.00 FINA 549 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | ||||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | BOLZONELLA EDOARDO | 2000 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 9.00 FINA 666 |