Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 5 | FANTONI JACOPO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:44.38 | 1.00 FINA 126 |
2° | 4 | SARTORELLO TOMMASO | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:48.36 | 0.00 FINA 97 |
3° | 6 | ARICI DIEGO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:49.73 | 0.00 FINA 89 |
4° | 7 | BENEDETTI LUCA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:51.74 | 0.00 FINA 79 |
5° | 3 | MANIS MARCO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:52.74 | 0.00 FINA 75 |
6° | 2 | SPAZZINI ELIA | 2009 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:53.63 | 0.00 FINA 71 |
7° | 1 | BRUNI FILIPPO | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:54.65 | 0.00 FINA 67 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | GRISI DAVIDE | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:44.74 | 0.00 FINA 123 |
2° | 6 | PALAZZO ALEX | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:46.27 | 0.00 FINA 111 |
3° | 2 | IMPERADORI ELIA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:47.00 | 0.00 FINA 106 |
4° | 5 | PIVA AMOS | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:48.84 | 0.00 FINA 94 |
5° | 7 | SUSIO DAVIDE | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:50.28 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
6° | 3 | CARAMASCHI GIANMARCO UMBERTO | 2009 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:50.29 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
7° | 1 | PIU ALESSANDRO | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:50.41 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.35 | 2.00 FINA 356 |
2° | 3 | PIERIBONI LEONARDO | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:41.93 | 9.00 FINA 149 |
3° | 5 | MOSANER SAMUEL KAILASH | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:42.83 | 7.00 FINA 140 |
4° | 8 | PEZZAIOLI MARCO | 2009 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:42.89 | 6.00 FINA 139 |
5° | 7 | CALDARULO MATTEO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:43.41 | 5.00 FINA 134 |
6° | 1 | GERMANO' LORENZO | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:43.64 | 4.00 FINA 132 |
7° | 2 | MELZANI ALESSANDRO | 2008 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:43.75 | 3.00 FINA 131 |
8° | 6 | MORELLI GABRIELE | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:44.05 | 2.00 FINA 128 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FORMENTON DAVIDE | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:26.67 | 9.00 FINA 578 |
2° | 3 | AGUIARI ENRICO | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:27.09 | 7.00 FINA 552 |
3° | 5 | VIANELLO MATTIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:27.59 | 6.00 FINA 522 |
4° | 6 | IOVINE STEFANO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:28.24 | 5.00 FINA 487 |
5° | 7 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.52 | 4.00 FINA 386 |
6° | 2 | AGUZZI EDOARDO | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:30.72 | 3.00 FINA 378 |
7° | 1 | ANDREOLI CRISTIAN | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.20 | 1.00 FINA 329 |
8° | 8 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:33.26 | 0.00 FINA 298 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | FORMENTON DAVIDE | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:26.67 | 9.00 FINA 578 |
2° | 1 | 3 | AGUIARI ENRICO | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:27.09 | 7.00 FINA 552 |
3° | 1 | 5 | VIANELLO MATTIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:27.59 | 6.00 FINA 522 |
4° | 1 | 6 | IOVINE STEFANO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:28.24 | 5.00 FINA 487 |
5° | 1 | 7 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.52 | 4.00 FINA 386 |
6° | 1 | 2 | AGUZZI EDOARDO | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:30.72 | 3.00 FINA 378 |
7° | 2 | 4 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.35 | 2.00 FINA 356 |
8° | 1 | 1 | ANDREOLI CRISTIAN | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.20 | 1.00 FINA 329 |
9° | 1 | 8 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:33.26 | 0.00 FINA 298 |
10° | 2 | 3 | PIERIBONI LEONARDO | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:41.93 | 9.00 FINA 149 |
11° | 2 | 5 | MOSANER SAMUEL KAILASH | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:42.83 | 7.00 FINA 140 |
12° | 2 | 8 | PEZZAIOLI MARCO | 2009 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:42.89 | 6.00 FINA 139 |
13° | 2 | 7 | CALDARULO MATTEO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:43.41 | 5.00 FINA 134 |
14° | 2 | 1 | GERMANO' LORENZO | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:43.64 | 4.00 FINA 132 |
15° | 2 | 2 | MELZANI ALESSANDRO | 2008 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:43.75 | 3.00 FINA 131 |
16° | 2 | 6 | MORELLI GABRIELE | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:44.05 | 2.00 FINA 128 |
17° | 4 | 5 | FANTONI JACOPO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:44.38 | 1.00 FINA 126 |
18° | 3 | 4 | GRISI DAVIDE | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:44.74 | 0.00 FINA 123 |
19° | 3 | 6 | PALAZZO ALEX | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:46.27 | 0.00 FINA 111 |
20° | 3 | 2 | IMPERADORI ELIA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:47.00 | 0.00 FINA 106 |
21° | 4 | 4 | SARTORELLO TOMMASO | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:48.36 | 0.00 FINA 97 |
22° | 3 | 5 | PIVA AMOS | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:48.84 | 0.00 FINA 94 |
23° | 4 | 6 | ARICI DIEGO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:49.73 | 0.00 FINA 89 |
24° | 3 | 7 | SUSIO DAVIDE | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:50.28 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
25° | 3 | 3 | CARAMASCHI GIANMARCO UMBERTO | 2009 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:50.29 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
26° | 3 | 1 | PIU ALESSANDRO | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:50.41 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
27° | 4 | 7 | BENEDETTI LUCA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:51.74 | 0.00 FINA 79 |
28° | 4 | 3 | MANIS MARCO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:52.74 | 0.00 FINA 75 |
29° | 4 | 2 | SPAZZINI ELIA | 2009 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:53.63 | 0.00 FINA 71 |
30° | 4 | 1 | BRUNI FILIPPO | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:54.65 | 0.00 FINA 67 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | PIERIBONI LEONARDO | 2008 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:41.93 | 9.00 FINA 149 |
2° | 2 | 5 | MOSANER SAMUEL KAILASH | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:42.83 | 7.00 FINA 140 |
3° | 2 | 8 | PEZZAIOLI MARCO | 2009 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:42.89 | 6.00 FINA 139 |
4° | 2 | 7 | CALDARULO MATTEO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:43.41 | 5.00 FINA 134 |
5° | 2 | 1 | GERMANO' LORENZO | 2008 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:43.64 | 4.00 FINA 132 |
6° | 2 | 2 | MELZANI ALESSANDRO | 2008 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:43.75 | 3.00 FINA 131 |
7° | 2 | 6 | MORELLI GABRIELE | 2008 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:44.05 | 2.00 FINA 128 |
8° | 4 | 5 | FANTONI JACOPO | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:44.38 | 1.00 FINA 126 |
9° | 3 | 4 | GRISI DAVIDE | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:44.74 | 0.00 FINA 123 |
10° | 3 | 6 | PALAZZO ALEX | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:46.27 | 0.00 FINA 111 |
11° | 3 | 2 | IMPERADORI ELIA | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:47.00 | 0.00 FINA 106 |
12° | 4 | 4 | SARTORELLO TOMMASO | 2008 | NUOTATORI PADOVANI | 00:48.36 | 0.00 FINA 97 |
13° | 3 | 5 | PIVA AMOS | 2009 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:48.84 | 0.00 FINA 94 |
14° | 4 | 6 | ARICI DIEGO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:49.73 | 0.00 FINA 89 |
15° | 3 | 7 | SUSIO DAVIDE | 2008 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:50.28 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
16° | 3 | 3 | CARAMASCHI GIANMARCO UMBERTO | 2009 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:50.29 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
17° | 3 | 1 | PIU ALESSANDRO | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:50.41 | 0.00 FINA 86 |
18° | 4 | 7 | BENEDETTI LUCA | 2009 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:51.74 | 0.00 FINA 79 |
19° | 4 | 3 | MANIS MARCO | 2009 | CUS BRESCIA | 00:52.74 | 0.00 FINA 75 |
20° | 4 | 2 | SPAZZINI ELIA | 2009 | ACQUA13 S.S.DILETT. ARL | 00:53.63 | 0.00 FINA 71 |
21° | 4 | 1 | BRUNI FILIPPO | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:54.65 | 0.00 FINA 67 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | VIANELLO MATTIA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:27.59 | 6.00 FINA 522 |
2° | 1 | 6 | IOVINE STEFANO | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:28.24 | 5.00 FINA 487 |
3° | 1 | 7 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.52 | 4.00 FINA 386 |
4° | 1 | 2 | AGUZZI EDOARDO | 2002 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:30.72 | 3.00 FINA 378 |
5° | 2 | 4 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.35 | 2.00 FINA 356 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | AGUIARI ENRICO | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:27.09 | 7.00 FINA 552 |
2° | 1 | 8 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:33.26 | 0.00 FINA 298 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | FORMENTON DAVIDE | 1998 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:26.67 | 9.00 FINA 578 |
2° | 1 | 1 | ANDREOLI CRISTIAN | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.20 | 1.00 FINA 329 |