Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FINOCCHIARO CARLOTTA | 2010 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:56.07 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
2° | 6 | TURATO AGATA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:56.38 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
3° | 2 | COMPERINI DESIRE' | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:58.12 | 0.00 FINA 120 |
4° | 1 | CELBEQIRI ELIA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:00.95 | 0.00 FINA 104 |
5° | 7 | SILLI FEDERICA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:01.35 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
6° | 3 | CORATELLI ILARIA | 2010 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:01.77 | 0.00 FINA 100 |
- | 5 | GELSOMINI GIULIA | 2010 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | GATTI SOFIA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:53.25 | 2.00 FINA 156 |
2° | 4 | DA SACCO ELISA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:56.05 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
3° | 7 | PORRO RANGEL GLORIA | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:56.51 | 0.00 FINA 130 |
4° | 3 | KAJMAKU ANITA | 2010 | LEAENA | 00:57.70 | 0.00 FINA 122 |
5° | 6 | ROCCHETTI SILVIA | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 00:58.73 | 0.00 FINA 116 |
6° | 5 | PICCINNI SARA MEMOLE | 2010 | LEAENA | 01:05.14 | 0.00 FINA 85 |
7° | 1 | GJELI LUCREZIA | 2010 | LEAENA | 01:26.14 | 0.00 FINA 37 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | DOMENICACCI SOPHIA | 2009 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:50.05 | 7.00 FINA 187 |
2° | 6 | SIMIONI CELESTE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:50.13 | 6.00 FINA 186 |
3° | 4 | LECHTHALER EMILY | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:50.21 | 5.00 FINA 186 |
4° | 2 | BORANGA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:51.54 | 4.00 FINA 172 |
5° | 5 | FESTA AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:51.65 | 3.00 FINA 170 |
6° | 1 | CARONELLO AMELIA VITTORIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:54.18 | 1.00 FINA 148 |
7° | 7 | TESTA AMBRA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:54.93 | 0.00 FINA 142 |
8° | 8 | PIEROPAN AURORA | 2010 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:01.22 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PESCE ANITA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:33.90 | 9.00 FINA 603 |
2° | 6 | BOARINI FRANCESCA | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:34.91 | 7.00 FINA 552 |
3° | 3 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.95 | 6.00 FINA 550 |
4° | 4 | LUTECKA CLAUDIA | 1997 | S.S.D. JUVENTUS NUOTO ROMA ARL | 00:35.71 | 5.00 FINA 516 |
5° | 2 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:36.06 | 4.00 FINA 501 |
6° | 7 | GENUARIO MARIA | 2004 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:36.84 | 3.00 FINA 470 |
7° | 1 | IONASCU EMANUELA | 2004 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:39.10 | 2.00 FINA 393 |
8° | 8 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:46.89 | 9.00 FINA 228 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | PESCE ANITA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:33.90 | 9.00 FINA 603 |
2° | 1 | 6 | BOARINI FRANCESCA | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:34.91 | 7.00 FINA 552 |
3° | 1 | 3 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.95 | 6.00 FINA 550 |
4° | 1 | 4 | LUTECKA CLAUDIA | 1997 | S.S.D. JUVENTUS NUOTO ROMA ARL | 00:35.71 | 5.00 FINA 516 |
5° | 1 | 2 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:36.06 | 4.00 FINA 501 |
6° | 1 | 7 | GENUARIO MARIA | 2004 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:36.84 | 3.00 FINA 470 |
7° | 1 | 1 | IONASCU EMANUELA | 2004 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:39.10 | 2.00 FINA 393 |
8° | 1 | 8 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:46.89 | 9.00 FINA 228 |
9° | 2 | 3 | DOMENICACCI SOPHIA | 2009 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:50.05 | 7.00 FINA 187 |
10° | 2 | 6 | SIMIONI CELESTE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:50.13 | 6.00 FINA 186 |
11° | 2 | 4 | LECHTHALER EMILY | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:50.21 | 5.00 FINA 186 |
12° | 2 | 2 | BORANGA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:51.54 | 4.00 FINA 172 |
13° | 2 | 5 | FESTA AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:51.65 | 3.00 FINA 170 |
14° | 3 | 2 | GATTI SOFIA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:53.25 | 2.00 FINA 156 |
15° | 2 | 1 | CARONELLO AMELIA VITTORIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:54.18 | 1.00 FINA 148 |
16° | 2 | 7 | TESTA AMBRA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:54.93 | 0.00 FINA 142 |
17° | 3 | 4 | DA SACCO ELISA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:56.05 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
18° | 4 | 4 | FINOCCHIARO CARLOTTA | 2010 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:56.07 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
19° | 4 | 6 | TURATO AGATA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:56.38 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
20° | 3 | 7 | PORRO RANGEL GLORIA | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:56.51 | 0.00 FINA 130 |
21° | 3 | 3 | KAJMAKU ANITA | 2010 | LEAENA | 00:57.70 | 0.00 FINA 122 |
22° | 4 | 2 | COMPERINI DESIRE' | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:58.12 | 0.00 FINA 120 |
23° | 3 | 6 | ROCCHETTI SILVIA | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 00:58.73 | 0.00 FINA 116 |
24° | 4 | 1 | CELBEQIRI ELIA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:00.95 | 0.00 FINA 104 |
25° | 2 | 8 | PIEROPAN AURORA | 2010 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:01.22 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
26° | 4 | 7 | SILLI FEDERICA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:01.35 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
27° | 4 | 3 | CORATELLI ILARIA | 2010 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:01.77 | 0.00 FINA 100 |
28° | 3 | 5 | PICCINNI SARA MEMOLE | 2010 | LEAENA | 01:05.14 | 0.00 FINA 85 |
29° | 3 | 1 | GJELI LUCREZIA | 2010 | LEAENA | 01:26.14 | 0.00 FINA 37 |
- | 4 | 5 | GELSOMINI GIULIA | 2010 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti B - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | CASILLO MARTINA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:46.89 | 9.00 FINA 228 |
2° | 2 | 3 | DOMENICACCI SOPHIA | 2009 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 00:50.05 | 7.00 FINA 187 |
3° | 2 | 6 | SIMIONI CELESTE | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:50.13 | 6.00 FINA 186 |
4° | 2 | 4 | LECHTHALER EMILY | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:50.21 | 5.00 FINA 186 |
5° | 2 | 2 | BORANGA GAIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:51.54 | 4.00 FINA 172 |
6° | 2 | 5 | FESTA AURORA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:51.65 | 3.00 FINA 170 |
7° | 3 | 2 | GATTI SOFIA | 2009 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:53.25 | 2.00 FINA 156 |
8° | 2 | 1 | CARONELLO AMELIA VITTORIA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:54.18 | 1.00 FINA 148 |
9° | 2 | 7 | TESTA AMBRA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:54.93 | 0.00 FINA 142 |
10° | 3 | 4 | DA SACCO ELISA | 2009 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:56.05 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
11° | 4 | 4 | FINOCCHIARO CARLOTTA | 2010 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:56.07 | 0.00 FINA 133 |
12° | 4 | 6 | TURATO AGATA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:56.38 | 0.00 FINA 131 |
13° | 3 | 7 | PORRO RANGEL GLORIA | 2009 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:56.51 | 0.00 FINA 130 |
14° | 3 | 3 | KAJMAKU ANITA | 2010 | LEAENA | 00:57.70 | 0.00 FINA 122 |
15° | 4 | 2 | COMPERINI DESIRE' | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 00:58.12 | 0.00 FINA 120 |
16° | 3 | 6 | ROCCHETTI SILVIA | 2009 | AREA SPORT | 00:58.73 | 0.00 FINA 116 |
17° | 4 | 1 | CELBEQIRI ELIA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:00.95 | 0.00 FINA 104 |
18° | 2 | 8 | PIEROPAN AURORA | 2010 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 01:01.22 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
19° | 4 | 7 | SILLI FEDERICA | 2009 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:01.35 | 0.00 FINA 102 |
20° | 4 | 3 | CORATELLI ILARIA | 2010 | LENO 2001 SSD A RL | 01:01.77 | 0.00 FINA 100 |
21° | 3 | 5 | PICCINNI SARA MEMOLE | 2010 | LEAENA | 01:05.14 | 0.00 FINA 85 |
22° | 3 | 1 | GJELI LUCREZIA | 2010 | LEAENA | 01:26.14 | 0.00 FINA 37 |
- | 4 | 5 | GELSOMINI GIULIA | 2010 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | BOARINI FRANCESCA | 2004 | IN SPORT Srl SSD | 00:34.91 | 7.00 FINA 552 |
2° | 1 | 3 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:34.95 | 6.00 FINA 550 |
3° | 1 | 2 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:36.06 | 4.00 FINA 501 |
4° | 1 | 7 | GENUARIO MARIA | 2004 | TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA | 00:36.84 | 3.00 FINA 470 |
5° | 1 | 1 | IONASCU EMANUELA | 2004 | TEAM SPORT ISOLA | 00:39.10 | 2.00 FINA 393 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | PESCE ANITA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB NOALE S.S.D. | 00:33.90 | 9.00 FINA 603 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | LUTECKA CLAUDIA | 1997 | S.S.D. JUVENTUS NUOTO ROMA ARL | 00:35.71 | 5.00 FINA 516 |