Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:52.36 | 2.00 FINA 383 |
2° | 5 | PEZZERA MICHAEL | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 05:13.94 | 9.00 FINA 309 |
3° | 3 | ANTONIOLLI ENRICO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 05:22.20 | 7.00 FINA 286 |
4° | 2 | GATTI GIORGIO | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:25.66 | 6.00 FINA 277 |
5° | 6 | PIUBELLO STEFANO | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 05:44.31 | 5.00 FINA 234 |
6° | 7 | DE PINTO LUCIANO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 06:10.44 | 4.00 FINA 188 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PESCE LORENZO | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:22.61 | 9.00 FINA 528 |
2° | 5 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:27.70 | 7.00 FINA 498 |
3° | 3 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:38.44 | 6.00 FINA 443 |
4° | 6 | RAULE FILIPPO | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 04:39.81 | 5.00 FINA 436 |
5° | 2 | BAROZZI DAVIDE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 04:46.71 | 4.00 FINA 406 |
6° | 7 | CAVEDON ALBERTO | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 04:49.67 | 3.00 FINA 393 |
7° | 1 | SALA MATTEO | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:55.32 | 1.00 FINA 371 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | PESCE LORENZO | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:22.61 | 9.00 FINA 528 |
2° | 1 | 5 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:27.70 | 7.00 FINA 498 |
3° | 1 | 3 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:38.44 | 6.00 FINA 443 |
4° | 1 | 6 | RAULE FILIPPO | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 04:39.81 | 5.00 FINA 436 |
5° | 1 | 2 | BAROZZI DAVIDE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 04:46.71 | 4.00 FINA 406 |
6° | 1 | 7 | CAVEDON ALBERTO | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 04:49.67 | 3.00 FINA 393 |
7° | 2 | 4 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:52.36 | 2.00 FINA 383 |
8° | 1 | 1 | SALA MATTEO | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:55.32 | 1.00 FINA 371 |
9° | 2 | 5 | PEZZERA MICHAEL | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 05:13.94 | 9.00 FINA 309 |
10° | 2 | 3 | ANTONIOLLI ENRICO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 05:22.20 | 7.00 FINA 286 |
11° | 2 | 2 | GATTI GIORGIO | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:25.66 | 6.00 FINA 277 |
12° | 2 | 6 | PIUBELLO STEFANO | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 05:44.31 | 5.00 FINA 234 |
13° | 2 | 7 | DE PINTO LUCIANO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 06:10.44 | 4.00 FINA 188 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Esordienti A - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 5 | PEZZERA MICHAEL | 2006 | AREA SPORT | 05:13.94 | 9.00 FINA 309 |
2° | 2 | 3 | ANTONIOLLI ENRICO | 2007 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 05:22.20 | 7.00 FINA 286 |
3° | 2 | 2 | GATTI GIORGIO | 2007 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 05:25.66 | 6.00 FINA 277 |
4° | 2 | 6 | PIUBELLO STEFANO | 2007 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 05:44.31 | 5.00 FINA 234 |
5° | 2 | 7 | DE PINTO LUCIANO | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 06:10.44 | 4.00 FINA 188 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | PESCE LORENZO | 2003 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:22.61 | 9.00 FINA 528 |
2° | 1 | 5 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 04:27.70 | 7.00 FINA 498 |
3° | 1 | 3 | SALA GABRIELE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:38.44 | 6.00 FINA 443 |
4° | 1 | 6 | RAULE FILIPPO | 2005 | FERRARANUOTO A.S.DILETT. | 04:39.81 | 5.00 FINA 436 |
5° | 1 | 2 | BAROZZI DAVIDE | 2004 | 2001 TEAM | 04:46.71 | 4.00 FINA 406 |
6° | 1 | 7 | CAVEDON ALBERTO | 2004 | FREE TIME A.S.D. | 04:49.67 | 3.00 FINA 393 |
7° | 2 | 4 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:52.36 | 2.00 FINA 383 |
8° | 1 | 1 | SALA MATTEO | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 04:55.32 | 1.00 FINA 371 |