Natatoria
Natatoria
  HOME  >  EVENTS  >  2018 WORLD PARA SWIMMING WORLD SERIES  >  RESULTS

Results

Heat Results 100m Freestyle Males (Heat)

S1 - S13
Only for WPS World Series athletes

Timing: A
Pool: 50
Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 14
1 1 LIMA DE SOUZA RUAN FELIPE S10 1992 Brazil 00:58.47 778
2 4 FRISON WILLIAM S3 1978 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 02:33.69 42
3 5 ILINA OCTAVIAN S3 1977 Romania 02:42.36 461
4 6 BETTELLA FRANCESCO S2 1989 Civitas Vitae Sport Education 03:07.39 136
5 7 SHALABI IYAD S1 1987 Israel 03:11.06 163
6 2 KARYPIDIS DIMITRIOS S1 1989 Greece 03:24.90 67
- 3 MARIGLIANO EMANUELE S2 1995 Nuotatori Campani DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 13
1 5 BRAJSA TOMI S4 1993 Croatia 01:41.64 489
2 4 PETRACEK ARNOST S4 1991 Czech Republic 01:44.39 417
3 1 BONI VINCENZO S3 1988 Caravaggio Sporting Village 01:52.50 687
4 3 ERNHOFER ANDREAS S4 1997 Austria 01:53.68 212
5 6 MORELLI EFREM S4 1979 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 01:55.07 188
6 2 HLAVINKA TOMAS S4 1986 Czech Republic 02:08.29 46
7 7 HA VAN HIEP S4 1982 Vietnam 02:13.46 23


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 12
1 7 VO THANH TUNG S5 1985 Vietnam 01:20.00 756
2 3 SIGA JAMERY S5 1985 Malaysia 01:27.17 531
3 8 DURIC DARKO S4 1989 Slovenia 01:30.93 779
4 5 BEGGIATO LUIGI S5 1998 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 01:32.62 368
5 1 SCHOENMAKER MICHAEL S4 1983 Netherlands 01:32.88 728
6 4 EROGLU BEYTULLAH S5 1995 Turkey 01:33.65 340
7 6 KUTLU KORAL BERKIN S5 2005 Turkey 01:51.92 44
- 2 COTTICELLI GIUSEPPE S5 2000 Nuotatori Campani DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 11
1 7 DIAS DANIEL S5 1988 Brazil 01:11.72 973
2 2 BOCCIARDO FRANCESCO S5 1994 Nuotatori Genovesi 01:15.01 895
3 5 SENEL UGUR S6 2001 Turkey 01:18.51 602
4 4 DOLFIN MARCO MARIA S6 1981 Briantea84 01:19.60 564
5 1 FANTIN ANTONIO S5 2001 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 01:21.43 712
6 8 ZULKAFLY MUHAMMAD NUR SYAIFUL S5 1995 Malaysia 01:23.16 658
7 3 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO S6 1992 Brazil 01:41.37 61
8 6 SIROTICH ALBERT S6 1998 Croatia 02:57.88 0


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 10
1 8 CRISPIN NELSON S6 1992 Colombia 01:07.08 954
2 1 VAN HOFWEEGEN THIJS S6 1996 Netherlands 01:10.99 847
3 5 RADA ANTE S7 1995 Croatia 01:13.60 620
4 4 PRODANOVIC SIMON S7 2000 Germany 01:16.70 508
5 7 LE TIEN DAT S7 1987 Vietnam 01:21.69 340
6 2 LERGIOS ALEXANDROS-STYLIANOS S7 1996 Greece 01:26.27 214
7 6 ROTA MATTEO S7 1994 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 01:29.57 145
- 3 CAPUTO MICHELE S7 1973 A.S.P.E.A. Padova DNS 0


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 9
1 7 SERRANO ZARATE CARLOS S7 1998 Colombia 01:02.49 975
2 6 NAKIC STEVAN S8 1993 Serbia 01:12.53 481
3 8 KVASNYTSIA MARIAN S7 1992 Ukraine 01:15.50 551
4 3 PANOVIC NEMANJA S8 1995 Serbia 01:18.76 269
5 2 DE CASTRO SILVA FILHO HERMINO S8 1973 Brazil 01:19.06 261
6 5 SIMONEK ADAM S8 1997 Czech Republic 01:20.56 220
7 4 BOUFEKANE HICHAM S8 1998 Canada 01:21.53 196
- 1 POLLAP TOBIAS S7 1986 Germany DNS 0


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 8
1 6 SILVA DE SOUSA GABRIEL CRISTIANO S8 1995 Brazil 01:01.87 876
2 3 VO HUYNH ANH KHOA S9 1991 Vietnam 01:03.70 717
3 2 BICELLI FEDERICO S8 1999 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 01:03.97 805
4 7 GOLUS MICHAL S8 1995 Poland 01:04.48 787
5 1 BOER SIMON S8 1995 Netherlands 01:07.40 678
6 8 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ CARLOS S8 1999 Spain 01:16.70 333
- 4 DA SILVA JUNIOR CLAUDIO IRINEU S9 2000 Brazil 01:06.56 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 5 TADIC NEMANJA S9 1995 Serbia DNS 0


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 7
1 4 SALGUERO GALISTEO OSCAR S9 1998 Spain 01:01.21 811
2 3 KESNAR JONAS S9 2001 Czech Republic 01:01.52 800
3 5 FICHTELMANN FELIX-ULLI S9 2001 Germany 01:03.92 708
4 6 L'ABBATE LORENZO S9 2001 Polha - Varese 01:10.07 462
5 2 JAGODIC PATRIK S9 2002 Slovenia 01:11.75 399
6 7 NOTRETU ARIAN-CRISTIAN S9 2005 Romania 01:15.76 264
7 1 KRAJNOVIC JAN S9 2002 Croatia 01:18.22 196
8 8 STRBAC DAVID S9 2000 Croatia 01:21.69 121


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 6
1 5 MORLACCHI FEDERICO S9 1993 Polha - Varese 00:59.21 881
2 4 GRACHAT DAVID S9 1987 Portugal 00:59.74 863
3 3 BRAUNSCHWEIG MALTE S9 2000 Germany 01:00.19 848
4 2 VINCETIC KRISTIJAN S9 1991 Croatia 01:00.33 843
5 7 HREHOROWICZ IGOR S9 2002 Poland 01:01.06 817
6 6 VAN DUUREN TIM S9 1998 Netherlands 01:02.34 769
7 1 MOCSARI BENCE S9 2000 Hungary 01:02.81 751
8 8 KARAS ADAM S9 2001 Germany 01:03.24 735


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 5
1 8 BARLAAM SIMONE S9 2000 Polha - Varese 00:57.35 940
2 1 SILVA RUITER S9 1992 Brazil 00:58.95 890
3 6 STRASIK TADEAS S10 2000 Czech Republic 01:00.62 689
4 4 GARRIDO BRUN JACOBO S9 2002 Spain 01:02.52 608
5 3 SCHREIBER JAN S10 2001 Germany 01:03.39 571
6 5 APUANI ALESSANDRO S10 2000 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 01:05.29 490
- 2 MALADAKIS RAFAIL GAVRIIL S10 2002 Greece 01:17.76 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 7 BEMFICA ALVES DA COSTA DOUGLAS S10 1992 Brazil 01:06.63 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 4
1 4 DUBROV DENYS S10 1989 Ukraine 00:55.61 886
2 5 ELLIOT ALEC S10 1996 Canada 00:56.79 843
3 6 MENCIOTTI RICCARDO S10 1994 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 00:56.91 839
4 2 CIULLI SIMONE S10 1986 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 00:59.50 736
5 7 HENSEN QUERIJN S10 2001 Netherlands 01:00.42 698
6 1 OZER UGURCAN S10 1998 Turkey 01:01.21 664
7 3 VANZENKO DMYTRO S10 1996 Ukraine 01:01.25 663
8 8 KAPS JUSTIN S10 2001 Germany 01:01.26 662


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 3
1 1 RODRIGUES PHELIPE ANDREWS MELO S10 1990 Brazil 00:53.57 954
2 8 RAIMONDI STEFANO S10 1998 Rari Nantes Verona 00:58.14 791
3 4 DRAKE THARON S11 1992 United States of America 01:06.77 670
4 3 MINOR ROSS S11 1998 United States of America 01:06.81 669
5 5 URSO SALVATORE S11 1999 Noived Napoli 01:09.95 546
6 2 DRAG PRZEMYSLAW S11 2002 Poland 01:12.87 434
7 6 WEINBERG JOHANNES S11 2002 Germany 01:14.98 359
8 7 CUNHA PIMENTA JUNIOR ELCIO S11 2003 Brazil 01:15.87 329


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 2
1 4 BOKI IHAR S13 1994 Belarus 00:52.05 953
2 5 DUPREE TUCKER S12 1989 United States of America 00:56.12 819
3 3 SIMON DANIEL S12 1988 Germany 00:58.79 709
4 6 SOTTILE FABRIZIO S12 1993 Polha - Varese 00:59.17 693
5 8 TOMITA UCHU S11 1989 Japan 00:59.92 914
6 7 BELARMINO PEREIRA WENDELL S12 1998 Brazil 01:01.75 580
7 2 SHAHOV SHAMIL S12 2004 Azerbaijan 01:02.78 535
- 1 IZOTAU ULADZIMIR S12 1988 Belarus DNS 0


Pos N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
Heat n 1
1 4 SALEI RAMAN S13 1994 Azerbaijan 00:54.20 880
2 3 RZETELSKI KAMIL S13 1996 Poland 00:56.49 791
3 2 JASTRZEBSKI ADRIAN S13 2000 Poland 00:57.28 758
4 5 TURBIDE NICOLAS GUY S13 1997 Canada 00:58.25 717
5 6 SAITO GENKI S13 1998 Japan 00:58.60 702
6 7 VAN WANROOIJ THOMAS S13 2002 Netherlands 00:59.68 655
7 1 ENGEL TALISO S13 2002 Germany 01:00.95 599
8 8 SOUZA BARROS LUCAS NICOLLAS S13 2001 Brazil 01:18.11 67


file PDFResults grouped by Heat

Heat Results 100m Freestyle Males (Heat)

S1 - S13
Only for WPS World Series athletes

Timing: A
Pool: 50

Pos S N Surname Name Year Team Time Pts
1 9 7 SERRANO ZARATE CARLOS S7 1998 Colombia 01:02.49 975
2 11 7 DIAS DANIEL S5 1988 Brazil 01:11.72 973
3 3 1 RODRIGUES PHELIPE ANDREWS MELO S10 1990 Brazil 00:53.57 954
4 10 8 CRISPIN NELSON S6 1992 Colombia 01:07.08 954
5 2 4 BOKI IHAR S13 1994 Belarus 00:52.05 953
6 5 8 BARLAAM SIMONE S9 2000 Polha - Varese 00:57.35 940
7 2 8 TOMITA UCHU S11 1989 Japan 00:59.92 914
8 11 2 BOCCIARDO FRANCESCO S5 1994 Nuotatori Genovesi 01:15.01 895
9 5 1 SILVA RUITER S9 1992 Brazil 00:58.95 890
10 4 4 DUBROV DENYS S10 1989 Ukraine 00:55.61 886
11 6 5 MORLACCHI FEDERICO S9 1993 Polha - Varese 00:59.21 881
12 1 4 SALEI RAMAN S13 1994 Azerbaijan 00:54.20 880
13 8 6 SILVA DE SOUSA GABRIEL CRISTIANO S8 1995 Brazil 01:01.87 876
14 6 4 GRACHAT DAVID S9 1987 Portugal 00:59.74 863
15 6 3 BRAUNSCHWEIG MALTE S9 2000 Germany 01:00.19 848
16 10 1 VAN HOFWEEGEN THIJS S6 1996 Netherlands 01:10.99 847
17 4 5 ELLIOT ALEC S10 1996 Canada 00:56.79 843
18 6 2 VINCETIC KRISTIJAN S9 1991 Croatia 01:00.33 843
19 4 6 MENCIOTTI RICCARDO S10 1994 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 00:56.91 839
20 2 5 DUPREE TUCKER S12 1989 United States of America 00:56.12 819
21 6 7 HREHOROWICZ IGOR S9 2002 Poland 01:01.06 817
22 7 4 SALGUERO GALISTEO OSCAR S9 1998 Spain 01:01.21 811
23 8 2 BICELLI FEDERICO S8 1999 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 01:03.97 805
24 7 3 KESNAR JONAS S9 2001 Czech Republic 01:01.52 800
25 1 3 RZETELSKI KAMIL S13 1996 Poland 00:56.49 791
26 3 8 RAIMONDI STEFANO S10 1998 Rari Nantes Verona 00:58.14 791
27 8 7 GOLUS MICHAL S8 1995 Poland 01:04.48 787
28 12 8 DURIC DARKO S4 1989 Slovenia 01:30.93 779
29 14 1 LIMA DE SOUZA RUAN FELIPE S10 1992 Brazil 00:58.47 778
30 6 6 VAN DUUREN TIM S9 1998 Netherlands 01:02.34 769
31 1 2 JASTRZEBSKI ADRIAN S13 2000 Poland 00:57.28 758
32 12 7 VO THANH TUNG S5 1985 Vietnam 01:20.00 756
33 6 1 MOCSARI BENCE S9 2000 Hungary 01:02.81 751
34 4 2 CIULLI SIMONE S10 1986 Circolo Canottieri Aniene 00:59.50 736
35 6 8 KARAS ADAM S9 2001 Germany 01:03.24 735
36 12 1 SCHOENMAKER MICHAEL S4 1983 Netherlands 01:32.88 728
37 1 5 TURBIDE NICOLAS GUY S13 1997 Canada 00:58.25 717
38 8 3 VO HUYNH ANH KHOA S9 1991 Vietnam 01:03.70 717
39 11 1 FANTIN ANTONIO S5 2001 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 01:21.43 712
40 2 3 SIMON DANIEL S12 1988 Germany 00:58.79 709
41 7 5 FICHTELMANN FELIX-ULLI S9 2001 Germany 01:03.92 708
42 1 6 SAITO GENKI S13 1998 Japan 00:58.60 702
43 4 7 HENSEN QUERIJN S10 2001 Netherlands 01:00.42 698
44 2 6 SOTTILE FABRIZIO S12 1993 Polha - Varese 00:59.17 693
45 5 6 STRASIK TADEAS S10 2000 Czech Republic 01:00.62 689
46 13 1 BONI VINCENZO S3 1988 Caravaggio Sporting Village 01:52.50 687
47 8 1 BOER SIMON S8 1995 Netherlands 01:07.40 678
48 3 4 DRAKE THARON S11 1992 United States of America 01:06.77 670
49 3 3 MINOR ROSS S11 1998 United States of America 01:06.81 669
50 4 1 OZER UGURCAN S10 1998 Turkey 01:01.21 664
51 4 3 VANZENKO DMYTRO S10 1996 Ukraine 01:01.25 663
52 4 8 KAPS JUSTIN S10 2001 Germany 01:01.26 662
53 11 8 ZULKAFLY MUHAMMAD NUR SYAIFUL S5 1995 Malaysia 01:23.16 658
54 1 7 VAN WANROOIJ THOMAS S13 2002 Netherlands 00:59.68 655
55 10 5 RADA ANTE S7 1995 Croatia 01:13.60 620
56 5 4 GARRIDO BRUN JACOBO S9 2002 Spain 01:02.52 608
57 11 5 SENEL UGUR S6 2001 Turkey 01:18.51 602
58 1 1 ENGEL TALISO S13 2002 Germany 01:00.95 599
59 2 7 BELARMINO PEREIRA WENDELL S12 1998 Brazil 01:01.75 580
60 5 3 SCHREIBER JAN S10 2001 Germany 01:03.39 571
61 11 4 DOLFIN MARCO MARIA S6 1981 Briantea84 01:19.60 564
62 9 8 KVASNYTSIA MARIAN S7 1992 Ukraine 01:15.50 551
63 3 5 URSO SALVATORE S11 1999 Noived Napoli 01:09.95 546
64 2 2 SHAHOV SHAMIL S12 2004 Azerbaijan 01:02.78 535
65 12 3 SIGA JAMERY S5 1985 Malaysia 01:27.17 531
66 10 4 PRODANOVIC SIMON S7 2000 Germany 01:16.70 508
67 5 5 APUANI ALESSANDRO S10 2000 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 01:05.29 490
68 13 5 BRAJSA TOMI S4 1993 Croatia 01:41.64 489
69 9 6 NAKIC STEVAN S8 1993 Serbia 01:12.53 481
70 7 6 L'ABBATE LORENZO S9 2001 Polha - Varese 01:10.07 462
71 14 5 ILINA OCTAVIAN S3 1977 Romania 02:42.36 461
72 3 2 DRAG PRZEMYSLAW S11 2002 Poland 01:12.87 434
73 13 4 PETRACEK ARNOST S4 1991 Czech Republic 01:44.39 417
74 7 2 JAGODIC PATRIK S9 2002 Slovenia 01:11.75 399
75 12 5 BEGGIATO LUIGI S5 1998 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 01:32.62 368
76 3 6 WEINBERG JOHANNES S11 2002 Germany 01:14.98 359
77 10 7 LE TIEN DAT S7 1987 Vietnam 01:21.69 340
78 12 4 EROGLU BEYTULLAH S5 1995 Turkey 01:33.65 340
79 8 8 MARTINEZ FERNANDEZ CARLOS S8 1999 Spain 01:16.70 333
80 3 7 CUNHA PIMENTA JUNIOR ELCIO S11 2003 Brazil 01:15.87 329
81 9 3 PANOVIC NEMANJA S8 1995 Serbia 01:18.76 269
82 7 7 NOTRETU ARIAN-CRISTIAN S9 2005 Romania 01:15.76 264
83 9 2 DE CASTRO SILVA FILHO HERMINO S8 1973 Brazil 01:19.06 261
84 9 5 SIMONEK ADAM S8 1997 Czech Republic 01:20.56 220
85 10 2 LERGIOS ALEXANDROS-STYLIANOS S7 1996 Greece 01:26.27 214
86 13 3 ERNHOFER ANDREAS S4 1997 Austria 01:53.68 212
87 7 1 KRAJNOVIC JAN S9 2002 Croatia 01:18.22 196
88 9 4 BOUFEKANE HICHAM S8 1998 Canada 01:21.53 196
89 13 6 MORELLI EFREM S4 1979 Pol. Bresciana No Frontiere 01:55.07 188
90 14 7 SHALABI IYAD S1 1987 Israel 03:11.06 163
91 10 6 ROTA MATTEO S7 1994 Pol. Bergamasca Onlus 01:29.57 145
92 14 6 BETTELLA FRANCESCO S2 1989 Civitas Vitae Sport Education 03:07.39 136
93 7 8 STRBAC DAVID S9 2000 Croatia 01:21.69 121
94 1 8 SOUZA BARROS LUCAS NICOLLAS S13 2001 Brazil 01:18.11 67
95 14 2 KARYPIDIS DIMITRIOS S1 1989 Greece 03:24.90 67
96 11 3 RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO S6 1992 Brazil 01:41.37 61
97 13 2 HLAVINKA TOMAS S4 1986 Czech Republic 02:08.29 46
98 12 6 KUTLU KORAL BERKIN S5 2005 Turkey 01:51.92 44
99 14 4 FRISON WILLIAM S3 1978 A.S.P.E.A. Padova 02:33.69 42
100 13 7 HA VAN HIEP S4 1982 Vietnam 02:13.46 23
101 8 4 DA SILVA JUNIOR CLAUDIO IRINEU S9 2000 Brazil 01:06.56 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
102 5 7 BEMFICA ALVES DA COSTA DOUGLAS S10 1992 Brazil 01:06.63 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
103 5 2 MALADAKIS RAFAIL GAVRIIL S10 2002 Greece 01:17.76 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
104 11 6 SIROTICH ALBERT S6 1998 Croatia 02:57.88 0
- 9 1 POLLAP TOBIAS S7 1986 Germany DNS 0
- 2 1 IZOTAU ULADZIMIR S12 1988 Belarus DNS 0
- 14 3 MARIGLIANO EMANUELE S2 1995 Nuotatori Campani DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 12 2 COTTICELLI GIUSEPPE S5 2000 Nuotatori Campani DNS 0
Notes: Exhibition swim  
- 8 5 TADIC NEMANJA S9 1995 Serbia DNS 0
- 10 3 CAPUTO MICHELE S7 1973 A.S.P.E.A. Padova DNS 0
file PDFRace Results
file PDFPDF complete results with splits
file PDFClass Groups Results
print current page
Franais English Italiano

Poolgest

Associazione Cronometristi Venezia
Poolgest

Social networks

Pagina Facebook
Profilo Twitter
 
Privacy - Cookie