Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | |||||
1° | 3 |
1.CHEICANTE MATILDE
2.CHIERICI FRANCESCA 3.CANDIO SARA 4.BIGARDI EMMA |
SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:56.50 | 2.00 |
2° | 4 |
1.SALVO MICHELLE
2.FORADORI MADDALENA 3.PETROLLI SARA 4.GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA |
2001 TEAM | 01:56.53 | 0.00 |
3° | 5 |
1.PELLEGRINI BEATRICE
2.TURRINI ELEONORA 3.MARSIGLIA EMILY 4.ROSA GIULIA |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:56.90 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 |
1.SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY
2.FORADORI CATERINA 3.LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA 4.COMPERINI SILVIA |
2001 TEAM | 02:00.45 | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | |||||
1° | 3 |
1.ALESCI SARA
2.MARTINELLI GIADA 3.FIORUCCI LUCREZIA 4.MENOTTI MARTINA |
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:47.07 | 14.00 |
2° | 2 |
1.HASZNOS BIANKA
2.DOHANYOS ANNAMARIA 3.BATTA ORSOLYA 4.SZOKE ZITA |
HSUVC | 01:49.56 | 10.00 |
3° | 5 |
1.MORBIN MARIA ELENA
2.GIOVANELLI HELENE 3.ZANETTI ALESSIA 4.SPAGNOLO ELENA |
AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:50.25 | 8.00 |
4° | 1 |
1.SARTORI BEATRICE
2.MARAGNO SARA 3.PEGORIN GIULIA 4.DA RIF VALENTINA |
A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:51.93 | 6.00 |
5° | 4 |
1.MARCOLI SHARON
2.PETÖ REBECCA 3.BASTOS PINTO NICOLE 4.PIAZZINI NIKKI |
Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:52.40 | 4.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Frazionisti | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | 1.ALESCI SARA 2.MARTINELLI GIADA 3.FIORUCCI LUCREZIA 4.MENOTTI MARTINA | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:47.07 | 14.00 |
2° | 1 | 2 | 1.HASZNOS BIANKA 2.DOHANYOS ANNAMARIA 3.BATTA ORSOLYA 4.SZOKE ZITA | HSUVC | 01:49.56 | 10.00 |
3° | 1 | 5 | 1.MORBIN MARIA ELENA 2.GIOVANELLI HELENE 3.ZANETTI ALESSIA 4.SPAGNOLO ELENA | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:50.25 | 8.00 |
4° | 1 | 1 | 1.SARTORI BEATRICE 2.MARAGNO SARA 3.PEGORIN GIULIA 4.DA RIF VALENTINA | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:51.93 | 6.00 |
5° | 1 | 4 | 1.MARCOLI SHARON 2.PETÖ REBECCA 3.BASTOS PINTO NICOLE 4.PIAZZINI NIKKI | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:52.40 | 4.00 |
6° | 2 | 3 | 1.CHEICANTE MATILDE 2.CHIERICI FRANCESCA 3.CANDIO SARA 4.BIGARDI EMMA | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:56.50 | 2.00 |
7° | 2 | 4 | 1.SALVO MICHELLE 2.FORADORI MADDALENA 3.PETROLLI SARA 4.GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2001 TEAM | 01:56.53 | 0.00 |
8° | 2 | 5 | 1.PELLEGRINI BEATRICE 2.TURRINI ELEONORA 3.MARSIGLIA EMILY 4.ROSA GIULIA | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:56.90 | 0.00 |
9° | 2 | 2 | 1.SANTARSIERO LAURA NATALY 2.FORADORI CATERINA 3.LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA 4.COMPERINI SILVIA | 2001 TEAM | 02:00.45 | 0.00 |