Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | KOMJATI NELLI | 2002 | HSUVC | 01:20.95 | 0.00 FINA 457 |
2° | 4 | FIORESE SUSANNA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:21.46 | 0.00 FINA 449 |
3° | 2 | BAGNASCO ELISA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:27.72 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
4° | 1 | BERRI OLIMPIA | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:28.00 | 0.00 FINA 356 |
5° | 5 | TAIT NOEMI | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:28.50 | 0.00 FINA 350 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MASCOTTO BEATRICE | 2003 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:12.91 | 4.00 FINA 626 |
2° | 4 | PEGORIN GIULIA | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:13.19 | 3.00 FINA 619 |
3° | 2 | BISESTI SOFIA | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:17.30 | 0.00 FINA 525 |
4° | 5 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:20.18 | 0.00 FINA 470 |
5° | 1 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 01:25.53 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CARRARO MARTINA | 1993 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 01:06.90 | 7.00 FINA 810 |
2° | 4 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:12.29 | 5.00 FINA 642 |
3° | 1 | PETÖ REBECCA | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:14.65 | 2.00 FINA 583 |
4° | 2 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:14.89 | 1.00 FINA 577 |
5° | 5 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:15.12 | 0.00 FINA 572 |
6° | 6 | DOHANYOS ANNAMARIA | 2003 | HSUVC | 01:15.30 | 0.00 FINA 568 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | CARRARO MARTINA | 1993 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 01:06.90 | 7.00 FINA 810 |
2° | 1 | 4 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:12.29 | 5.00 FINA 642 |
3° | 2 | 3 | MASCOTTO BEATRICE | 2003 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:12.91 | 4.00 FINA 626 |
4° | 2 | 4 | PEGORIN GIULIA | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:13.19 | 3.00 FINA 619 |
5° | 1 | 1 | PETÖ REBECCA | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:14.65 | 2.00 FINA 583 |
6° | 1 | 2 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:14.89 | 1.00 FINA 577 |
7° | 1 | 5 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:15.12 | 0.00 FINA 572 |
8° | 1 | 6 | DOHANYOS ANNAMARIA | 2003 | HSUVC | 01:15.30 | 0.00 FINA 568 |
9° | 2 | 2 | BISESTI SOFIA | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:17.30 | 0.00 FINA 525 |
10° | 2 | 5 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:20.18 | 0.00 FINA 470 |
11° | 3 | 3 | KOMJATI NELLI | 2002 | HSUVC | 01:20.95 | 0.00 FINA 457 |
12° | 3 | 4 | FIORESE SUSANNA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:21.46 | 0.00 FINA 449 |
13° | 2 | 1 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 01:25.53 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
14° | 3 | 2 | BAGNASCO ELISA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:27.72 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
15° | 3 | 1 | BERRI OLIMPIA | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:28.00 | 0.00 FINA 356 |
16° | 3 | 5 | TAIT NOEMI | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:28.50 | 0.00 FINA 350 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | MASCOTTO BEATRICE | 2003 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:12.91 | 4.00 FINA 626 |
2° | 1 | 2 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:14.89 | 1.00 FINA 577 |
3° | 1 | 6 | DOHANYOS ANNAMARIA | 2003 | HSUVC | 01:15.30 | 0.00 FINA 568 |
4° | 2 | 2 | BISESTI SOFIA | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:17.30 | 0.00 FINA 525 |
5° | 3 | 3 | KOMJATI NELLI | 2002 | HSUVC | 01:20.95 | 0.00 FINA 457 |
6° | 3 | 4 | FIORESE SUSANNA | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:21.46 | 0.00 FINA 449 |
7° | 2 | 1 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 01:25.53 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
8° | 3 | 2 | BAGNASCO ELISA | 2002 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 01:27.72 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
9° | 3 | 1 | BERRI OLIMPIA | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:28.00 | 0.00 FINA 356 |
10° | 3 | 5 | TAIT NOEMI | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 01:28.50 | 0.00 FINA 350 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:15.12 | 0.00 FINA 572 |
2° | 2 | 5 | BOCCOLARI CLAUDIA | 2001 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:20.18 | 0.00 FINA 470 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | CARRARO MARTINA | 1993 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 01:06.90 | 7.00 FINA 810 |
2° | 1 | 4 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:12.29 | 5.00 FINA 642 |
3° | 2 | 4 | PEGORIN GIULIA | 1998 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:13.19 | 3.00 FINA 619 |
4° | 1 | 1 | PETÖ REBECCA | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:14.65 | 2.00 FINA 583 |