Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:30.68 | * FINA 586 |
2° | 4 | SZABO ORSOLYA | 2002 | HSUVC | 00:30.85 | * FINA 576 |
3° | 2 | BASTOS PINTO NICOLE | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:33.05 | FINA 469 |
4° | 5 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:33.45 | FINA 452 |
5° | 1 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:34.87 | FINA 399 |
6° | 6 | GASPEROTTI LISA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:40.13 | FINA 262 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MALONI ELISA | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:30.30 | * FINA 608 |
2° | 3 | MENOTTI MARTINA | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:30.39 | * FINA 603 |
3° | 2 | CHIERICI FRANCESCA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:32.21 | FINA 506 |
4° | 5 | DE MARCHI ANAIS | 1995 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:33.20 | FINA 462 |
5° | 1 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.71 | FINA 404 |
6° | 6 | MACELLONI LUNA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:37.94 | FINA 310 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | QUAGLIERI TANIA | 2000 | SEA SUB MODENA | 00:28.63 | * FINA 721 |
2° | 4 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:30.11 | * FINA 620 |
3° | 2 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.65 | FINA 486 |
4° | 5 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.70 | FINA 484 |
5° | 1 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:35.04 | FINA 393 |
6° | 6 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:36.32 | FINA 353 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | SZABO ORSOLYA | 2002 | HSUVC | 00:30.85 | * |
2° | 3 | 2 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.65 | |
3° | 3 | 5 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:32.70 | |
4° | 1 | 2 | BASTOS PINTO NICOLE | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:33.05 | |
5° | 1 | 5 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:33.45 | |
6° | 1 | 1 | MASSEI MILA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:34.87 | |
7° | 3 | 1 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:35.04 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 3 | QUAGLIERI TANIA | 2000 | SEA SUB MODENA | 00:28.63 | * |
2° | 3 | 4 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:30.11 | * |
3° | 2 | 2 | CHIERICI FRANCESCA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:32.21 | |
4° | 2 | 1 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:34.71 | |
5° | 3 | 6 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:36.32 | |
6° | 2 | 6 | MACELLONI LUNA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:37.94 | |
7° | 1 | 6 | GASPEROTTI LISA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:40.13 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 4 | MALONI ELISA | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:30.30 | * |
2° | 2 | 3 | MENOTTI MARTINA | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:30.39 | * |
3° | 1 | 3 | ALESCI SARA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:30.68 | * |
4° | 2 | 5 | DE MARCHI ANAIS | 1995 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:33.20 |