Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 6 | DOZIO GIACOMO | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:55.41 | 0.00 FINA 534 |
2° | 5 | TEZZA MATTIA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:56.87 | 0.00 FINA 493 |
3° | 1 | SPAGNULO MARCO | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:57.88 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
3° | 4 | BENEDETTI ALBERTO | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:57.88 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
5° | 3 | ZANON GUSTAVO | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:59.46 | 0.00 FINA 432 |
6° | 2 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:59.95 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:53.12 | 2.00 FINA 606 |
2° | 5 | BALDIN ALBERTO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:54.64 | 0.00 FINA 556 |
3° | 1 | CORSO TOMMASO | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:54.91 | 0.00 FINA 548 |
4° | 2 | MAURI SHADI | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:55.64 | 0.00 FINA 527 |
5° | 4 | ANDREOLI CRISTIAN | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:55.74 | 0.00 FINA 524 |
6° | 6 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:57.56 | 0.00 FINA 476 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ORSI MARCO | 1990 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:49.22 | 7.00 FINA 761 |
2° | 4 | MARTELLI FRANCESCO | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:49.81 | 5.00 FINA 734 |
3° | 2 | LEUTHARD MANUEL | 1998 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:50.80 | 4.00 FINA 692 |
4° | 1 | ANDREIS SEMUEDE' | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:52.82 | 3.00 FINA 616 |
5° | 5 | ROPPEL YANICK | 1997 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:53.32 | 1.00 FINA 599 |
6° | 6 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:53.66 | 0.00 FINA 587 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | ORSI MARCO | 1990 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:49.22 | 7.00 FINA 761 |
2° | 1 | 4 | MARTELLI FRANCESCO | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:49.81 | 5.00 FINA 734 |
3° | 1 | 2 | LEUTHARD MANUEL | 1998 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:50.80 | 4.00 FINA 692 |
4° | 1 | 1 | ANDREIS SEMUEDE' | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:52.82 | 3.00 FINA 616 |
5° | 2 | 3 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:53.12 | 2.00 FINA 606 |
6° | 1 | 5 | ROPPEL YANICK | 1997 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:53.32 | 1.00 FINA 599 |
7° | 1 | 6 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:53.66 | 0.00 FINA 587 |
8° | 2 | 5 | BALDIN ALBERTO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:54.64 | 0.00 FINA 556 |
9° | 2 | 1 | CORSO TOMMASO | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:54.91 | 0.00 FINA 548 |
10° | 3 | 6 | DOZIO GIACOMO | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:55.41 | 0.00 FINA 534 |
11° | 2 | 2 | MAURI SHADI | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:55.64 | 0.00 FINA 527 |
12° | 2 | 4 | ANDREOLI CRISTIAN | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:55.74 | 0.00 FINA 524 |
13° | 3 | 5 | TEZZA MATTIA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:56.87 | 0.00 FINA 493 |
14° | 2 | 6 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:57.56 | 0.00 FINA 476 |
15° | 3 | 1 | SPAGNULO MARCO | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:57.88 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
15° | 3 | 4 | BENEDETTI ALBERTO | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:57.88 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
17° | 3 | 3 | ZANON GUSTAVO | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:59.46 | 0.00 FINA 432 |
18° | 3 | 2 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:59.95 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:53.12 | 2.00 FINA 606 |
2° | 2 | 2 | MAURI SHADI | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:55.64 | 0.00 FINA 527 |
3° | 3 | 5 | TEZZA MATTIA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:56.87 | 0.00 FINA 493 |
4° | 2 | 6 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:57.56 | 0.00 FINA 476 |
5° | 3 | 1 | SPAGNULO MARCO | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:57.88 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
5° | 3 | 4 | BENEDETTI ALBERTO | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:57.88 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
7° | 3 | 3 | ZANON GUSTAVO | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:59.46 | 0.00 FINA 432 |
8° | 3 | 2 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:59.95 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | LEUTHARD MANUEL | 1998 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:50.80 | 4.00 FINA 692 |
2° | 1 | 1 | ANDREIS SEMUEDE' | 1999 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:52.82 | 3.00 FINA 616 |
3° | 1 | 6 | MORBIN ALESSANDRO | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:53.66 | 0.00 FINA 587 |
4° | 2 | 5 | BALDIN ALBERTO | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:54.64 | 0.00 FINA 556 |
5° | 2 | 1 | CORSO TOMMASO | 1999 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:54.91 | 0.00 FINA 548 |
6° | 3 | 6 | DOZIO GIACOMO | 1999 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:55.41 | 0.00 FINA 534 |
7° | 2 | 4 | ANDREOLI CRISTIAN | 1998 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:55.74 | 0.00 FINA 524 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | ORSI MARCO | 1990 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:49.22 | 7.00 FINA 761 |
2° | 1 | 4 | MARTELLI FRANCESCO | 1992 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:49.81 | 5.00 FINA 734 |
3° | 1 | 5 | ROPPEL YANICK | 1997 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:53.32 | 1.00 FINA 599 |