Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | KOMJATI NELLI | 2002 | HSUVC | 00:32.30 | FINA 372 |
2° | 3 | PIZZINI ILARIA | 2003 | AREA 51 | 00:32.49 | FINA 366 |
3° | 2 | KERSCHBAUMER SANDRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:33.55 | FINA 332 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 2 | MATURI LISA | 2000 | AREA 51 | 00:30.35 | FINA 449 |
2° | 3 | DORFMANN CELINA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:32.41 | FINA 369 |
3° | 5 | ECCHELI GAIA | 2002 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:32.97 | FINA 350 |
4° | 4 | MOAR ARIANNA | 2003 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:33.10 | FINA 346 |
5° | 1 | GASPEROTTI LISA | 2000 | 2001 TEAM | 00:33.42 | FINA 336 |
6° | 6 | BAGAROLO GAIA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:34.43 | FINA 308 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | PETROLLI SARA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.07 | FINA 462 |
2° | 1 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:30.44 | FINA 445 |
3° | 6 | BERRI OLIMPIA | 2003 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:30.46 | FINA 444 |
4° | 4 | FORADORI CATERINA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.63 | FINA 437 |
5° | 5 | DE PALMA IRA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.39 | FINA 406 |
6° | 2 | LETRARI MARTINA LUDOVICA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:32.54 | FINA 364 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 6 | DA RIF VALENTINA | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:29.20 | FINA 504 |
2° | 4 | FISCHER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:29.30 | FINA 499 |
3° | 3 | BISESTI SOFIA | 2002 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:29.87 | FINA 471 |
4° | 2 | COMPERINI SILVIA | 2002 | 2001 TEAM | 00:30.26 | FINA 453 |
5° | 5 | MANFRINI CHIARA | 2001 | 2001 TEAM | 00:31.04 | FINA 420 |
6° | 1 | GELOSA CAMILLA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.15 | FINA 415 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 6 | CHECCHI ALESSIA | 2002 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:28.78 | FINA 527 |
2° | 2 | PERONI AURORA | 2003 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:28.84 | FINA 523 |
3° | 3 | GIOVANELLI ARIANNA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:29.44 | FINA 492 |
4° | 4 | MEJRI SONIA | 2003 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 00:29.53 | FINA 487 |
5° | 1 | BODEI CLOE | 2000 | VITTORIA ALATA NUOTO | 00:29.61 | FINA 483 |
6° | 5 | QUARTAROLI GIORGIA | 2002 | NEW SWIM ASD | 00:29.79 | FINA 475 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 5 | SALA ANAISE | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:29.00 | FINA 515 |
2° | 4 | SANNA FEDERICA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:29.01 | FINA 514 |
3° | 6 | MESSORI GIORGIA | 2002 | SEA SUB MODENA | 00:29.30 | FINA 499 |
4° | 1 | BOZZALI CHIARA | 2003 | SEA SUB MODENA | 00:29.41 | FINA 493 |
5° | 3 | KINZNER SARAH | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:29.50 | FINA 489 |
6° | 2 | PIAZZINI NIKKI | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:29.72 | FINA 478 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CARRARO MARTINA | 1993 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 00:26.56 | * FINA 670 |
2° | 2 | BATTA ORSOLYA | 2002 | HSUVC | 00:26.68 | * FINA 661 |
3° | 4 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:26.85 | * FINA 648 |
4° | 5 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:27.63 | FINA 595 |
5° | 1 | GASPEROTTI FRANCESCA | 2003 | 2001 TEAM | 00:28.35 | FINA 551 |
6° | 6 | BALDIN MARIA SOLE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:28.96 | FINA 517 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 3 | MARTINELLI GIADA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:26.58 | * FINA 668 |
2° | 2 | ROCCIO ANGELA SOFIA | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:26.95 | FINA 641 |
3° | 4 | MORBIN MARIA ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:27.61 | FINA 596 |
4° | 1 | MARCOLI SHARON | 2001 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:28.07 | FINA 568 |
5° | 5 | SPAGNOLO ELENA | 2000 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:28.09 | FINA 566 |
6° | 6 | HASZNOS BIANKA | 2003 | HSUVC | 00:28.21 | FINA 559 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 9 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BIANCHI ILARIA | 1990 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 00:26.23 | * FINA 696 |
2° | 5 | SZOKE ZITA | 2003 | HSUVC | 00:26.75 | * FINA 656 |
3° | 4 | FIORUCCI LUCREZIA | 2000 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:27.36 | FINA 613 |
4° | 2 | GIOVANELLI HELENE | 2002 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:27.57 | FINA 599 |
5° | 6 | CHIERICI FRANCESCA | 2001 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 00:27.78 | FINA 585 |
6° | 1 | CARLI DILETTA | 1996 | G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA | 00:28.30 | FINA 554 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 9 | 3 | BIANCHI ILARIA | 1990 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 00:26.23 | * |
2° | 7 | 3 | CARRARO MARTINA | 1993 | AS DILET. NUOTO CLUB AZZURRA 91 | 00:26.56 | * |
3° | 7 | 4 | CASAROTTO ELEONORA | 1998 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:26.85 | * |
4° | 9 | 1 | CARLI DILETTA | 1996 | G.S. FIAMME ORO ROMA | 00:28.30 |