Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:28.32 | * FINA 709 |
2° | 4 | PERTICH ZSOMBOR | 2001 | HSUVC | 00:30.18 | * FINA 586 |
3° | 2 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.85 | FINA 498 |
4° | 5 | ZANON GUSTAVO | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:33.92 | FINA 412 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | VILBERGSSON VIKTOR | 1992 | HSUVC | 00:29.55 | * FINA 624 |
2° | 2 | SARIC IGOR | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:30.62 | * FINA 561 |
3° | 4 | TORSELLINI MATTEO | 1999 | SEA SUB MODENA | 00:30.69 | FINA 557 |
4° | 1 | ANTONELLO MANUEL | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:31.80 | FINA 501 |
5° | 5 | ALBERTI LUCA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:32.01 | FINA 491 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Batteria n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SCOZZOLI FABIO | 1988 | CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO | 00:26.31 | * FINA 884 |
2° | 4 | SULI AKOS | 1999 | HSUVC | 00:29.58 | * FINA 622 |
3° | 2 | BRUSHTULLI GABRIEL | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:30.44 | FINA 571 |
4° | 5 | MATEJDESZ MATE | 2001 | HSUVC | 00:31.12 | FINA 534 |
5° | 1 | ROSSIGNOLI EMANUELE | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:34.36 | FINA 397 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 3 | 3 | SCOZZOLI FABIO | 1988 | CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO | 00:26.31 | * |
2° | 1 | 3 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:28.32 | * |
3° | 2 | 3 | VILBERGSSON VIKTOR | 1992 | HSUVC | 00:29.55 | * |
4° | 3 | 4 | SULI AKOS | 1999 | HSUVC | 00:29.58 | * |
5° | 1 | 4 | PERTICH ZSOMBOR | 2001 | HSUVC | 00:30.18 | * |
6° | 3 | 2 | BRUSHTULLI GABRIEL | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:30.44 | |
7° | 2 | 2 | SARIC IGOR | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:30.62 | * |
8° | 2 | 4 | TORSELLINI MATTEO | 1999 | SEA SUB MODENA | 00:30.69 | |
9° | 3 | 5 | MATEJDESZ MATE | 2001 | HSUVC | 00:31.12 | |
10° | 2 | 1 | ANTONELLO MANUEL | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:31.80 | |
11° | 1 | 2 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.85 | |
12° | 2 | 5 | ALBERTI LUCA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:32.01 | |
13° | 1 | 5 | ZANON GUSTAVO | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:33.92 | |
14° | 3 | 1 | ROSSIGNOLI EMANUELE | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:34.36 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | PERTICH ZSOMBOR | 2001 | HSUVC | 00:30.18 | * |
2° | 3 | 2 | BRUSHTULLI GABRIEL | 2001 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:30.44 | |
3° | 2 | 2 | SARIC IGOR | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 00:30.62 | * |
4° | 3 | 5 | MATEJDESZ MATE | 2001 | HSUVC | 00:31.12 | |
5° | 2 | 1 | ANTONELLO MANUEL | 2000 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 00:31.80 | |
6° | 2 | 5 | ALBERTI LUCA | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:32.01 | |
7° | 1 | 5 | ZANON GUSTAVO | 2001 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:33.92 | |
8° | 3 | 1 | ROSSIGNOLI EMANUELE | 2000 | SPORTING CLUB VERONA | 00:34.36 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 4 | SULI AKOS | 1999 | HSUVC | 00:29.58 | * |
2° | 2 | 4 | TORSELLINI MATTEO | 1999 | SEA SUB MODENA | 00:30.69 | |
3° | 1 | 2 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 00:31.85 |
Pos | B | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | Qual |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 3 | 3 | SCOZZOLI FABIO | 1988 | CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO | 00:26.31 | * |
2° | 1 | 3 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 00:28.32 | * |
3° | 2 | 3 | VILBERGSSON VIKTOR | 1992 | HSUVC | 00:29.55 | * |