Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | SPIRATI FEDERICO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:26.39 | 0.00 FINA 172 |
2° | 3 | TONIETTO MARCO | 2005 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:30.79 | 0.00 FINA 149 |
3° | 2 | BAY FEDERICO | 2006 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:50.00 | 0.00 FINA 84 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 2 | MORA ALESSANDRO | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:19.38 | 2.00 FINA 222 |
2° | 4 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:25.53 | 0.00 FINA 178 |
3° | 3 | PERINI MICHELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:27.59 | 0.00 FINA 165 |
4° | 5 | SEGA EMILIANO | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:32.87 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | OVCHINNIROV DANIL | 2005 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:18.80 | 4.00 FINA 227 |
2° | 1 | OSANITSCH FEDERICO | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:19.48 | 0.00 FINA 221 |
3° | 4 | CAPPELLARI PIETRO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:19.90 | 0.00 FINA 218 |
4° | 5 | ROSA LUCA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:21.14 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
5° | 2 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:23.16 | 0.00 FINA 193 |
6° | 6 | ZEN NICOLA | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:23.72 | 0.00 FINA 189 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:12.42 | 7.00 FINA 293 |
2° | 2 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:15.64 | 5.00 FINA 257 |
3° | 6 | PERETTI LUCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:19.08 | 3.00 FINA 225 |
4° | 5 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:19.40 | 1.00 FINA 222 |
5° | 1 | PURGATO GIACOMO | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:19.62 | 0.00 FINA 220 |
6° | 4 | FERRACIN RAFFAELE | 2005 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:19.73 | 0.00 FINA 219 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:12.42 | 7.00 FINA 293 |
2° | 1 | 2 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:15.64 | 5.00 FINA 257 |
3° | 2 | 3 | OVCHINNIROV DANIL | 2005 | Belgord Team RUS | 01:18.80 | 4.00 FINA 227 |
4° | 1 | 6 | PERETTI LUCA | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:19.08 | 3.00 FINA 225 |
5° | 3 | 2 | MORA ALESSANDRO | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:19.38 | 2.00 FINA 222 |
6° | 1 | 5 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:19.40 | 1.00 FINA 222 |
7° | 2 | 1 | OSANITSCH FEDERICO | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:19.48 | 0.00 FINA 221 |
8° | 1 | 1 | PURGATO GIACOMO | 2005 | SPORTING CLUB ARBIZZANO A.S.D. | 01:19.62 | 0.00 FINA 220 |
9° | 1 | 4 | FERRACIN RAFFAELE | 2005 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:19.73 | 0.00 FINA 219 |
10° | 2 | 4 | CAPPELLARI PIETRO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:19.90 | 0.00 FINA 218 |
11° | 2 | 5 | ROSA LUCA | 2006 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:21.14 | 0.00 FINA 208 |
12° | 2 | 2 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:23.16 | 0.00 FINA 193 |
13° | 2 | 6 | ZEN NICOLA | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:23.72 | 0.00 FINA 189 |
14° | 3 | 4 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:25.53 | 0.00 FINA 178 |
15° | 4 | 4 | SPIRATI FEDERICO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:26.39 | 0.00 FINA 172 |
16° | 3 | 3 | PERINI MICHELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:27.59 | 0.00 FINA 165 |
17° | 4 | 3 | TONIETTO MARCO | 2005 | A.S.D. ANTARES NUOTO | 01:30.79 | 0.00 FINA 149 |
18° | 3 | 5 | SEGA EMILIANO | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 01:32.87 | 0.00 FINA 139 |
19° | 4 | 2 | BAY FEDERICO | 2006 | NEW SWIM ASD | 01:50.00 | 0.00 FINA 84 |