1° |
LUCISANO ALINA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
800 SL solo Esordienti A
09:05.12 |
680 |
2° |
PESOLE BRUNA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:06.76 |
675 |
3° |
LUCISANO ALINA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
04:28.87 |
664 |
4° |
PESOLE BRUNA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 MI
02:23.19 |
637 |
5° |
PRETI YUNA
M20 F (2000)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
800 SL solo Esordienti A
09:19.63 |
628 |
6° |
LUCISANO ALINA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:09.87 |
627 |
7° |
BRIONI EMMA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:10.26 |
622 |
8° |
PESOLE BRUNA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 MI solo Assoluti
01:07.38 |
620 |
9° |
PRETI YUNA
M20 F (2000)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
04:35.98 |
614 |
10° |
VIOLA DESIREE'
Senior F (2000)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:22.16 |
602 |
11° |
FARELLO MARICA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
04:38.01 |
600 |
12° |
FERRARI ALICE
M20 F (1997)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 DO
02:22.49 |
598 |
13° |
BRIONI EMMA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 DF
01:05.36 |
597 |
14° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 RA
02:40.00 |
595 |
14° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
400 MI solo Esordienti A
05:10.17 |
595 |
16° |
BRIONI EMMA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 DF solo Esordienti A
02:23.78 |
593 |
17° |
VLACCI BEATRICE
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
200 SL
02:12.42 |
592 |
18° |
FARELLO MARICA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
800 SL solo Esordienti A
09:31.05 |
591 |
19° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:14.35 |
590 |
20° |
PRETI YUNA
M20 F (2000)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:12.64 |
589 |
20° |
BROLLO VALENTINA
Senior F (2000)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:27.73 |
589 |
22° |
TANZI MICOL
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
800 SL solo Esordienti A
09:32.36 |
587 |
23° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:27.77 |
586 |
24° |
CIELO ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SPORT MANAGEMENT
|
100 SL
01:01.04 |
584 |
25° |
GIANFERRARI ELEONORA
M20 F (1998)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:13.10 |
583 |
26° |
PESOLE BRUNA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:05.95 |
582 |
27° |
CIELO ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SPORT MANAGEMENT
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
04:41.16 |
580 |
27° |
CERCHIER MATILDE
Senior F (2001)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:01.16 |
580 |
27° |
DALL'ANTONIA GIORGIA
Senior F (2000)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:06.24 |
580 |
30° |
MONTAGNA GIOVANNA
Senior F (1999)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 RA
01:14.82 |
579 |
31° |
BOVALINA GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
04:41.54 |
578 |
32° |
GIANFERRARI ELEONORA
M20 F (1998)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
04:41.75 |
577 |
33° |
TANZI MICOL
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
04:41.89 |
576 |
33° |
DALL'ANTONIA GIORGIA
Senior F (2000)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
50 DO solo Assoluti
00:30.89 |
576 |
35° |
CIELO ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SPORT MANAGEMENT
|
200 SL
02:13.68 |
575 |
36° |
BOVALINA GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
800 SL solo Esordienti A
09:36.68 |
574 |
37° |
LUCISANO ALINA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:01.42 |
573 |
37° |
CALONE FABIANA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
04:42.31 |
573 |
39° |
FARELLO MARICA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:13.96 |
572 |
40° |
MOSCON GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:14.18 |
569 |
41° |
RIGATTI CORNELIA
Senior F (1993)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA solo Assoluti
00:34.78 |
568 |
41° |
CIMENTI EVA
Senior F (1998)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
50 RA solo Assoluti
00:34.77 |
568 |
43° |
GIANFERRARI ELEONORA
M20 F (1998)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
800 SL solo Esordienti A
09:39.15 |
567 |
44° |
FERRARI ALICE
M20 F (1997)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
50 DO solo Assoluti
00:31.08 |
565 |
45° |
CERCHIER MATILDE
Senior F (2001)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
200 RA
02:42.85 |
564 |
46° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:01.81 |
562 |
46° |
CERCHIER MATILDE
Senior F (2001)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:25.48 |
562 |
48° |
BROLLO VALENTINA
Senior F (2000)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:01.88 |
560 |
48° |
DALL'ANTONIA GIORGIA
Senior F (2000)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
200 DO
02:25.62 |
560 |
50° |
MOSCON GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
100 SL
01:01.99 |
557 |
51° |
FERRARI ALICE
M20 F (1997)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 DO
01:07.21 |
555 |
52° |
BOVALINA GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:15.41 |
553 |
52° |
MONTAGNA GIOVANNA
Senior F (1999)
-
SAFA 2000
|
50 RA solo Assoluti
00:35.08 |
553 |
54° |
CERCHIER MATILDE
Senior F (2001)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
200 MI
02:30.15 |
552 |
55° |
ADORNI CRISTIANA
M20 F (2000)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
04:46.83 |
547 |
56° |
GIANFERRARI ELEONORA
M20 F (1998)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:02.41 |
546 |
57° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:28.45 |
545 |
58° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA solo Assoluti
00:35.34 |
541 |
59° |
GIOVANELLI ARIANNA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:02.65 |
540 |
59° |
VIOLA DESIREE'
Senior F (2000)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
100 DO
01:07.84 |
540 |
61° |
SPAGGIARI SARA
Senior F (1997)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:16.77 |
537 |
62° |
TANZI MICOL
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:17.05 |
534 |
62° |
ZANELLA GAIA
Senior F (1997)
-
SPORT MANAGEMENT
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
04:49.15 |
534 |
62° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:17.00 |
534 |
65° |
MOSCON GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:28.69 |
532 |
66° |
FARELLO MARICA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:03.00 |
531 |
67° |
CIMENTI EVA
Senior F (1998)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
100 RA
01:17.11 |
529 |
68° |
ZANELLA GAIA
Senior F (1997)
-
SPORT MANAGEMENT
|
800 SL solo Esordienti A
09:53.47 |
527 |
69° |
VLACCI BEATRICE
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 DF
01:08.26 |
525 |
70° |
ADORNI CRISTIANA
M20 F (2000)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:17.87 |
524 |
71° |
RIGATTI CORNELIA
Senior F (1993)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:30.27 |
522 |
72° |
POSENATO GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
100 RA
01:17.56 |
520 |
73° |
CALONE FABIANA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
800 SL solo Esordienti A
09:56.30 |
519 |
74° |
GIOVANELLI ARIANNA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:29.01 |
514 |
75° |
POSENATO GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 DF solo Esordienti A
02:30.85 |
513 |
76° |
GIOVANELLI ARIANNA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:19.08 |
511 |
77° |
FERRONI GESSICA
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:19.11 |
510 |
78° |
ZANELLA GAIA
Senior F (1997)
-
SPORT MANAGEMENT
|
200 SL
02:19.24 |
509 |
78° |
FANFANI LAVINIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
100 DF
01:08.95 |
509 |
78° |
CIMENTI EVA
Senior F (1998)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
200 RA
02:48.56 |
509 |
81° |
POSENATO GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 RA
02:48.74 |
507 |
82° |
MONTAGNA GIOVANNA
Senior F (1999)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 SL
01:04.01 |
506 |
83° |
RIGATTI CORNELIA
Senior F (1993)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:18.31 |
505 |
84° |
BRIONI SUSANNA
Senior F (1996)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:19.71 |
504 |
85° |
FERRONI GESSICA
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 DF solo Esordienti A
02:32.11 |
501 |
85° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:18.50 |
501 |
87° |
CAPPAI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
200 DO
02:31.19 |
500 |
87° |
AMATO ALESSANDRA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
200 SL
02:20.08 |
500 |
89° |
BROLLO VALENTINA
Senior F (2000)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:30.74 |
499 |
90° |
MASSEI CRISTIANA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DF
01:09.49 |
497 |
91° |
FERRONI GESSICA
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 DF
01:09.59 |
495 |
92° |
MONTAGNA GIOVANNA
Senior F (1999)
-
SAFA 2000
|
50 SL
00:29.39 |
494 |
92° |
CALONE FABIANA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:04.51 |
494 |
94° |
LENIC ELENA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
200 SL
02:21.17 |
488 |
95° |
REGGIANI FEDERICA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
04:58.75 |
484 |
96° |
AMATO ALESSANDRA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 SL
01:05.03 |
483 |
96° |
LENIC ELENA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 SL
01:05.00 |
483 |
96° |
VLACCI BEATRICE
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:31.07 |
483 |
96° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:10.37 |
483 |
100° |
CAPPAI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
800 SL solo Esordienti A
10:11.52 |
482 |
101° |
PIGNACCA EMMA
Senior F (1999)
-
A.S. DILETT errenuotofidenza
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
04:59.25 |
481 |
101° |
BORTOLOTTI VALERIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 RA
02:51.72 |
481 |
103° |
SENIGA MICOL
Senior F (1997)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 DO
01:10.53 |
480 |
104° |
BRIONI SUSANNA
Senior F (1996)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:05.24 |
478 |
105° |
FANFANI LAVINIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
200 DF solo Esordienti A
02:34.53 |
477 |
106° |
BORTOLOTTI VALERIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:19.87 |
476 |
107° |
DAVOLIO ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:05.38 |
475 |
107° |
FONTANILI GAIA
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:05.37 |
475 |
109° |
PEROTTI ELENA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
200 DF solo Esordienti A
02:34.93 |
474 |
110° |
MORINI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
100 SL
01:05.51 |
472 |
110° |
VECCHI GIADA
Senior F (1996)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:22.78 |
472 |
112° |
TANZI MICOL
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:05.57 |
471 |
112° |
MASSEI CRISTIANA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 MI
02:38.39 |
471 |
114° |
LUTRI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 DF
01:10.81 |
470 |
115° |
ADORNI CRISTIANA
M20 F (2000)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:05.66 |
469 |
115° |
LAURIERI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 SL
02:23.05 |
469 |
115° |
MASSEI CRISTIANA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
400 MI solo Esordienti A
05:35.68 |
469 |
118° |
FANFANI LAVINIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
PIAVE NUOTO
|
200 SL
02:23.21 |
468 |
119° |
SPAGGIARI SARA
Senior F (1997)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 MI solo Assoluti
01:14.03 |
467 |
120° |
ZAMBRELLI SOFIA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 MI
02:38.86 |
466 |
120° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:29.98 |
466 |
122° |
TASSONE GIORGIA
Senior F (1996)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
200 RA
02:53.76 |
465 |
122° |
BERNASCONI AMBRA
Senior F (2001)
-
H2O
|
50 SL
00:30.00 |
465 |
124° |
SENIGA MICOL
Senior F (1997)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 MI solo Assoluti
01:14.21 |
464 |
124° |
NAVA MATILDE
Senior F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:05.91 |
464 |
124° |
LAURIERI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:05.90 |
464 |
124° |
CALONE FABIANA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 MI
02:39.18 |
464 |
124° |
CIELO ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SPORT MANAGEMENT
|
100 RA
01:20.54 |
464 |
129° |
SPERI SARA
Senior F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 RA
02:54.22 |
461 |
129° |
BORTOLOTTI VALERIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:23.95 |
461 |
131° |
BARCIA FABIANA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 DO
02:35.47 |
460 |
132° |
SPAGGIARI SARA
Senior F (1997)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:30.16 |
458 |
132° |
NAVA MATILDE
Senior F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:24.26 |
458 |
134° |
MASSEI CRISTIANA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:31.69 |
455 |
135° |
LAURIERI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 MI
02:40.28 |
454 |
136° |
ZAMBRELLI SOFIA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:06.40 |
453 |
136° |
GUARNATI RACHELE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
05:05.28 |
453 |
138° |
VECCHI GIADA
Senior F (1996)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 DO
01:11.98 |
452 |
138° |
LAURIERI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
50 SL
00:30.29 |
452 |
140° |
CAPPAI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 DO
01:12.01 |
451 |
140° |
GELOSA SOFIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:24.95 |
451 |
142° |
LUTRI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:06.61 |
449 |
142° |
MOLINARI GAIA
Senior F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
05:06.22 |
449 |
142° |
TASSONE GIORGIA
Senior F (1996)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
50 RA solo Assoluti
00:37.62 |
449 |
145° |
BERNASCONI AMBRA
Senior F (2001)
-
H2O
|
100 DF
01:11.92 |
448 |
146° |
SENIGA MICOL
Senior F (1997)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:30.39 |
447 |
147° |
ALDROVANDI GRETA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
200 SL
02:25.48 |
446 |
147° |
BARCIA FABIANA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DO
01:12.29 |
446 |
147° |
PEROTTI ELENA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
200 MI
02:41.28 |
446 |
150° |
MOLINARI GAIA
Senior F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
400 MI solo Esordienti A
05:41.56 |
445 |
151° |
PIGNACCA EMMA
Senior F (1999)
-
A.S. DILETT errenuotofidenza
|
200 SL
02:25.69 |
444 |
152° |
ALDROVANDI GRETA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
05:07.60 |
443 |
152° |
REGGIANI FEDERICA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:25.88 |
443 |
152° |
BARCIA FABIANA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
400 MI solo Esordienti A
05:42.22 |
443 |
152° |
ZANATA CAROLA EDDA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:06.89 |
443 |
156° |
BARCIA FABIANA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 MI
02:41.73 |
442 |
157° |
DARAIO MADDALENA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 SL
01:07.04 |
441 |
158° |
BERTACCHI ALESSIA
Senior F (1996)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:26.19 |
440 |
158° |
FONTANILI GAIA
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:26.13 |
440 |
160° |
MORINI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
200 DO
02:37.94 |
439 |
160° |
FORCELLA CARLOTTA
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
05:08.67 |
439 |
162° |
TONSA CLAIRE
Senior F (2001)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 SL
01:07.16 |
438 |
163° |
GAOLE CECILIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SPORT MANAGEMENT
|
50 SL
00:30.64 |
436 |
164° |
DAVOLIO ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 MI solo Assoluti
01:15.83 |
435 |
165° |
NADA BENEDETTA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:07.39 |
434 |
165° |
SPERI SARA
Senior F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
100 RA
01:22.34 |
434 |
167° |
PERIOTTO ANDREA VIRGINIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
800 SL solo Esordienti A
10:33.74 |
433 |
168° |
GUARNATI RACHELE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 DO
02:38.84 |
432 |
168° |
SALA ANAISE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:27.08 |
432 |
170° |
NAVA MATILDE
Senior F (2001)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:30.80 |
430 |
170° |
CERRI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 DO
02:39.06 |
430 |
172° |
BRIONI SUSANNA
Senior F (1996)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:30.82 |
429 |
173° |
CORTI ARIANNA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA SPORT
|
400 SL solo Esordienti A
05:11.09 |
428 |
173° |
MATURI LISA
M20 F (2000)
-
AREA 51
|
50 SL
00:30.85 |
428 |
173° |
TASSONE GIORGIA
Senior F (1996)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 RA
01:22.76 |
428 |
176° |
ZAMBRELLI SOFIA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 DF
01:13.11 |
427 |
176° |
PEROTTI ELENA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 DF
01:13.10 |
427 |
176° |
LUTRI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 DO
01:13.33 |
427 |
179° |
FRANCESCHINI LUANA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 DO
02:39.58 |
426 |
179° |
GAOLE CECILIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SPORT MANAGEMENT
|
100 SL
01:07.77 |
426 |
181° |
ZANATA CAROLA EDDA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
50 SL
00:30.90 |
425 |
182° |
VALTOLINA AURORA
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:30.93 |
424 |
183° |
TONSA CLAIRE
Senior F (2001)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
50 SL
00:30.97 |
423 |
183° |
BORTOLOTTI VALERIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:07.94 |
423 |
185° |
ALDROVANDI GRETA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
100 SL
01:07.99 |
422 |
186° |
FORTE BEATRICE
Senior F (1999)
-
H2O
|
50 SL
00:31.02 |
421 |
186° |
GELOSA SOFIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:31.01 |
421 |
188° |
PREVITALI CHIARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 SL
01:08.17 |
419 |
188° |
LOI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DO
01:13.83 |
419 |
190° |
GUARNATI RACHELE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:28.81 |
417 |
191° |
ROMANO MARTINA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
200 DO
02:40.80 |
416 |
192° |
PERIOTTO ANDREA VIRGINIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 SL
02:29.10 |
415 |
192° |
SCARPARI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:08.37 |
415 |
194° |
OSTA VIRGINIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:08.44 |
414 |
194° |
VALTOLINA AURORA
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
01:08.43 |
414 |
194° |
GAOLE CECILIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SPORT MANAGEMENT
|
200 SL
02:29.14 |
414 |
197° |
MORINI SOFIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
200 SL
02:29.31 |
413 |
197° |
FIORA EMMA
Senior F (2001)
-
AREA 51
|
50 SL
00:31.21 |
413 |
197° |
SALA ANAISE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:31.21 |
413 |
200° |
ZANETTI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:08.53 |
412 |
201° |
ZANATA CAROLA EDDA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 MI
02:45.64 |
411 |
202° |
FONTANILI GAIA
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 RA
03:01.15 |
410 |
202° |
DARAIO MADDALENA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 DO
01:14.34 |
410 |
204° |
MOLINARI GAIA
Senior F (2001)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 SL
02:29.80 |
409 |
204° |
VALENTE VALERIA
Senior F (1998)
-
H2O
|
100 DF
01:14.19 |
409 |
206° |
OSTA VIRGINIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 DO
01:14.44 |
408 |
207° |
LOI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 DO
02:41.96 |
407 |
208° |
CARAVINA MARTINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA SPORT
|
200 DO
02:42.34 |
404 |
208° |
GELOSA SOFIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 MI
02:46.60 |
404 |
210° |
ZAMBRELLI SOFIA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:31.49 |
402 |
210° |
PREVITALI CHIARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA SPORT
|
200 SL
02:30.65 |
402 |
210° |
MASSEI MILA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 DO
02:42.69 |
402 |
210° |
ROMANO MARTINA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 DO
01:14.85 |
402 |
214° |
BERSELLI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
200 DO
02:42.76 |
401 |
215° |
OSTA VIRGINIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
200 DO
02:42.89 |
400 |
215° |
GELOSA CAMILLA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:09.26 |
400 |
217° |
NADA BENEDETTA
Senior F (1998)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:31.59 |
398 |
217° |
BALLARDI CATERINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:31.13 |
398 |
219° |
OSTA VIRGINIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:31.61 |
397 |
220° |
BERTOLINI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
200 DO
02:43.39 |
396 |
221° |
SCARPARI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
50 SL
00:31.67 |
395 |
222° |
LOI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 SL
02:31.59 |
394 |
222° |
CISARO VERONICA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 SL
02:31.68 |
394 |
224° |
GELOSA CAMILLA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:31.72 |
393 |
225° |
CHIAPPA ELISA
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
01:09.72 |
392 |
225° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
400 MI solo Esordienti A
05:56.34 |
392 |
227° |
DI PUORTO ASIA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 DO
02:44.12 |
391 |
227° |
STOJANOVIC ANDELA
Senior F (2001)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
200 DO
02:44.08 |
391 |
227° |
GUARNATI RACHELE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:15.50 |
391 |
230° |
LOFFREDO FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 SL
02:32.20 |
390 |
230° |
BALLARDI CATERINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:09.80 |
390 |
232° |
REGGIANI FEDERICA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:09.86 |
389 |
232° |
BERTOLINI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
100 DO
01:15.67 |
389 |
234° |
LOFFREDO FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:10.20 |
384 |
234° |
PREVITALI CHIARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA SPORT
|
200 MI
02:49.45 |
384 |
234° |
ZANATA CAROLA EDDA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 RA
01:25.77 |
384 |
234° |
SALA ANAISE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:15.76 |
384 |
238° |
NICHIFOR ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 DO
02:45.29 |
383 |
238° |
FIORA EMMA
Senior F (2001)
-
AREA 51
|
200 MI
02:49.71 |
383 |
238° |
STOJANOVIC ANDELA
Senior F (2001)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 DO
01:16.05 |
383 |
241° |
DI PUORTO ASIA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 DO
01:16.15 |
382 |
242° |
PEROTTI ELENA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 DO
01:16.17 |
381 |
242° |
CERRI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 SL
02:33.29 |
381 |
242° |
LUTRI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:33.40 |
381 |
245° |
FONTANILI GAIA
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 RA
01:26.18 |
379 |
245° |
PELLEGRINI BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:10.50 |
379 |
247° |
DAVOLIO ALESSIA
Senior F (1998)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:33.73 |
378 |
247° |
GROSSULE ROVIDA GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
100 RA
01:26.26 |
378 |
247° |
FORCELLA CARLOTTA
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
200 DO
02:45.95 |
378 |
247° |
ALBO BEATRICE
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
01:10.56 |
378 |
247° |
VASCELLI LARA
Senior F (2000)
-
A.S. DILETT errenuotofidenza
|
100 SL
01:10.58 |
378 |
247° |
ALBO BEATRICE
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:32.14 |
378 |
253° |
BERTOLINI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
100 SL
01:10.64 |
377 |
254° |
RADAELLI GAIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AREA SPORT
|
50 SL
00:32.21 |
376 |
255° |
RADAELLI GAIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 SL
01:10.72 |
375 |
256° |
BERSELLI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
100 DO
01:16.67 |
374 |
256° |
VALENTE VALERIA
Senior F (1998)
-
H2O
|
50 SL
00:32.27 |
374 |
256° |
VALENTE VALERIA
Senior F (1998)
-
H2O
|
50 RA solo Assoluti
00:39.99 |
374 |
256° |
CHIAPPA ELISA
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:32.27 |
374 |
260° |
DI PUORTO ASIA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:32.28 |
373 |
260° |
CARLONI CHIARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:10.88 |
373 |
260° |
SALA ANAISE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 DF solo Esordienti A
02:47.73 |
373 |
260° |
CARLONI CHIARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:34.38 |
373 |
264° |
MATURI LISA
M20 F (2000)
-
AREA 51
|
100 MI solo Assoluti
01:19.91 |
372 |
264° |
CISARO VERONICA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 MI
02:51.32 |
372 |
266° |
DI PUORTO ASIA
Senior F (1999)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:11.08 |
370 |
266° |
SALVADORI GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 DO
02:47.27 |
370 |
266° |
SCARPARI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DF
01:16.67 |
370 |
266° |
GELOSA SOFIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:16.66 |
370 |
266° |
GELOSA CAMILLA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:26.90 |
370 |
271° |
VALENTE VALERIA
Senior F (1998)
-
H2O
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:33.98 |
369 |
271° |
MAZZOLENI STEFANIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:32.41 |
369 |
271° |
ZAMBONI GIORGIA
Senior F (1997)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:11.14 |
369 |
274° |
REGGIANI FEDERICA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 MI
02:51.86 |
368 |
275° |
LOFFREDO FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DO
01:17.15 |
367 |
275° |
CISARO VERONICA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:11.23 |
367 |
277° |
GERMANETTI CRYSTABEL
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
50 SL
00:32.48 |
366 |
278° |
RADAELLI GAIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AREA SPORT
|
200 SL
02:35.77 |
364 |
279° |
PERIOTTO ANDREA VIRGINIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DF
01:17.17 |
363 |
279° |
MAZZOLENI STEFANIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
01:11.52 |
363 |
279° |
TONSA CLAIRE
Senior F (2001)
-
RARI NANTES TRIESTE
|
100 DO
01:17.41 |
363 |
282° |
NICHIFOR ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 RA
03:08.87 |
362 |
282° |
COLOMBO GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 SL
02:36.03 |
362 |
282° |
GERMANETTI CRYSTABEL
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:11.60 |
362 |
282° |
BERTOLINI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
800 SL solo Esordienti A
11:12.43 |
362 |
282° |
FORTE BEATRICE
Senior F (1999)
-
H2O
|
100 SL
01:11.55 |
362 |
287° |
COSTI ILARIA
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:32.66 |
360 |
287° |
HRINCU EUGENIA NORINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 DO
02:48.75 |
360 |
289° |
NICHIFOR ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
50 SL
00:32.69 |
359 |
289° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 RA
01:27.78 |
359 |
289° |
SALVADORI GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 SL
02:36.35 |
359 |
289° |
BOFALO CAMILLA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
50 SL
00:32.70 |
359 |
293° |
GROSSULE ROVIDA GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 RA
03:09.45 |
358 |
294° |
MASSEI MILA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:32.76 |
357 |
294° |
GELOSA CAMILLA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA solo Assoluti
00:40.59 |
357 |
296° |
SCARPARI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DO
01:17.92 |
356 |
297° |
COLOMBO GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:12.07 |
355 |
298° |
CARAVINA MARTINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 RA
01:28.14 |
354 |
298° |
CERRI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
100 SL
01:12.12 |
354 |
298° |
FARINASSO CHIARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 SL
01:12.14 |
354 |
298° |
GAOLE CECILIA
Senior F (1998)
-
SPORT MANAGEMENT
|
100 DF
01:17.80 |
354 |
302° |
MASSEI MILA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 SL
01:12.21 |
353 |
303° |
COSTI ILARIA
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:12.25 |
352 |
303° |
PICCOLI MARGHERITA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:32.92 |
352 |
305° |
MATURI LISA
M20 F (2000)
-
AREA 51
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:34.57 |
351 |
305° |
SALVIONI SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
200 SL
02:37.60 |
351 |
307° |
CARAVINA MARTINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 DO
01:18.40 |
350 |
307° |
MASSEI MILA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DO
01:18.34 |
350 |
309° |
ZANNONI AMANDA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
200 SL
02:38.08 |
348 |
309° |
GERMANETTI CRYSTABEL
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 RA
01:28.68 |
348 |
309° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 RA
03:11.38 |
348 |
309° |
MARASEA ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:12.53 |
348 |
313° |
BOFALO CAMILLA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:12.60 |
347 |
313° |
ZAMBONI GIORGIA
Senior F (1997)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO solo Assoluti
00:36.59 |
347 |
315° |
GARELLA MARTINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 MI
02:55.48 |
346 |
316° |
FRANCHINI IRENE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
200 SL
02:38.55 |
345 |
316° |
CORRADINI GLORIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
PODIUM NUOTO A.S. DILETT.
|
200 SL
02:38.53 |
345 |
316° |
ESTIENNE ANITA
Cadetti (P) F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 SL
02:38.58 |
345 |
316° |
FIORA EMMA
Senior F (2001)
-
AREA 51
|
400 MI solo Esordienti A
06:11.84 |
345 |
316° |
SALVADORI GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DO
01:18.72 |
345 |
321° |
BERSELLI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
200 SL
02:38.73 |
344 |
321° |
VALETTI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
100 SL
01:12.81 |
344 |
321° |
VALETTI GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
200 MI
02:55.76 |
344 |
321° |
ECCHELI GAIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:33.18 |
344 |
325° |
RICCITELLI GRETA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 DO
02:51.49 |
343 |
325° |
PICCOLI MARGHERITA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 SL
01:12.88 |
343 |
327° |
GARELLA MARTINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 RA
03:12.76 |
340 |
327° |
RICCITELLI GRETA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 DO
01:19.15 |
340 |
327° |
ZAGAGNONI CLEOFE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
H2O
|
200 DO
02:52.04 |
340 |
330° |
CISARO VERONICA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DF
01:18.97 |
339 |
331° |
BERTACCHI ALESSIA
Senior F (1996)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:35.01 |
338 |
331° |
COSTI ILARIA
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
800 SL solo Esordienti A
11:28.09 |
338 |
331° |
ZAGAGNONI CLEOFE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
H2O
|
100 DO
01:19.30 |
338 |
331° |
PELLEGRINI BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 MI
02:56.94 |
338 |
335° |
MARIANO EMMA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
200 DO
02:52.51 |
337 |
335° |
NICHIFOR ELEONORA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 RA
01:29.62 |
337 |
335° |
BOFALO CAMILLA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DO
01:19.39 |
337 |
338° |
MATURI LISA
M20 F (2000)
-
AREA 51
|
200 DF solo Esordienti A
02:53.75 |
336 |
339° |
TENEGGI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
200 SL
02:40.19 |
334 |
339° |
DRAGO VIRGINIA ASIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
50 SL
00:33.49 |
334 |
339° |
FORTE BEATRICE
Senior F (1999)
-
H2O
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:35.14 |
334 |
342° |
SCUDELETTI ANGELICA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA SPORT
|
200 RA
03:14.21 |
333 |
342° |
BALLARDI CATERINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 RA
03:14.11 |
333 |
344° |
CORTI ARIANNA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA SPORT
|
200 RA
03:14.25 |
332 |
344° |
FIORA EMMA
Senior F (2001)
-
AREA 51
|
100 DF
01:19.52 |
332 |
346° |
FORCELLA CARLOTTA
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 DO
01:19.86 |
331 |
347° |
ZANNONI AMANDA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
100 SL
01:13.82 |
330 |
347° |
BOFALO CAMILLA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 RA
01:30.21 |
330 |
347° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:13.82 |
330 |
350° |
RICCITELLI GRETA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 MI
02:58.39 |
329 |
350° |
DELLE PIANE BIANCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 SL
02:41.10 |
329 |
350° |
ECCHELI GAIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 SL
01:13.91 |
329 |
353° |
FRANCHINI IRENE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
100 SL
01:13.99 |
328 |
353° |
GIULIANI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
200 DO
02:54.05 |
328 |
355° |
COCCO OTTAVIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 RA
01:30.54 |
327 |
356° |
GERMANETTI CRYSTABEL
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 RA
03:15.56 |
326 |
356° |
SCUDELETTI ANGELICA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 RA
01:30.61 |
326 |
356° |
DRAGO VIRGINIA ASIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 SL
02:41.56 |
326 |
356° |
PELLEGRINI BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:20.21 |
326 |
360° |
CHIAPPA ELISA
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 DO
01:20.42 |
324 |
360° |
SALVADORI GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:14.25 |
324 |
362° |
ESTIENNE ANITA
Cadetti (P) F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DO
01:20.53 |
323 |
362° |
GARELLA MARTINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 RA
01:30.93 |
323 |
362° |
PERIOTTO ANDREA VIRGINIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 DF solo Esordienti A
02:56.02 |
323 |
365° |
TENEGGI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
100 SL
01:14.43 |
322 |
365° |
DRAGO VIRGINIA ASIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:14.40 |
322 |
365° |
CORTI ARIANNA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 RA
01:30.99 |
322 |
368° |
DELLE PIANE BIANCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 DO
02:55.55 |
320 |
368° |
DE STEFANI CHIARA
Senior F (2000)
-
H2O
|
50 SL
00:33.96 |
320 |
368° |
FINCATO SOFIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 DO
02:55.49 |
320 |
371° |
CORRADINI GLORIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
PODIUM NUOTO A.S. DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:14.66 |
319 |
372° |
FOCCOLI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA 51
|
50 SL
00:34.10 |
317 |
373° |
TENEGGI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
50 SL
00:34.11 |
316 |
373° |
GIULIANI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:34.13 |
316 |
373° |
MARASEA ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 SL
02:43.22 |
316 |
373° |
FINCATO SOFIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:43.15 |
316 |
377° |
SCUDELETTI ANGELICA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 SL
01:14.95 |
315 |
377° |
BOTTERO GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SAFA 2000
|
200 RA
03:17.83 |
315 |
377° |
ZANETTI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 RA
03:17.76 |
315 |
380° |
MARIANO EMMA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 DO
01:21.30 |
314 |
381° |
GIULIANI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 SL
01:15.11 |
313 |
382° |
MARASEA ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DO
01:21.47 |
312 |
383° |
COCCO OTTAVIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 RA
03:18.64 |
311 |
383° |
FARINASSO CHIARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 DO
01:21.48 |
311 |
383° |
MAZZA ELISABETTA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:34.31 |
311 |
386° |
FOCCOLI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA 51
|
100 SL
01:15.37 |
310 |
387° |
FORMENTELLI CATERINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
200 DO
02:57.59 |
309 |
387° |
TENEGGI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
200 MI
03:02.19 |
309 |
387° |
ESTIENNE ANITA
Cadetti (P) F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
50 SL
00:34.39 |
309 |
387° |
TODARO MARTINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
200 RA
03:19.15 |
309 |
387° |
CARLONI CHIARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 RA
03:19.15 |
309 |
392° |
DELLE PIANE BIANCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:15.56 |
308 |
392° |
MANARA ALESSIA
Senior F (1999)
-
A.S. DILETT errenuotofidenza
|
100 DO
01:21.75 |
308 |
394° |
ORMEZZANO VITTORIA FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 SL
01:15.65 |
307 |
394° |
BALLARDI CATERINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:32.41 |
307 |
396° |
MARASEA MARTINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:15.66 |
306 |
396° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 RA
03:19.65 |
306 |
398° |
DELLE PIANE BIANCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DO
01:22.05 |
305 |
399° |
LOI FRANCESCA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DF
01:21.99 |
303 |
400° |
SALVIONI SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 RA
01:32.94 |
302 |
400° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:32.97 |
302 |
402° |
LAMERA GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA SPORT
|
200 SL
02:46.08 |
300 |
402° |
MARASEA MARTINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 RA
01:33.19 |
300 |
402° |
MAZZA ELISABETTA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
200 DO
02:59.33 |
300 |
405° |
HRINCU EUGENIA NORINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 SL
02:46.18 |
299 |
405° |
MARASEA MARTINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 MI
03:04.15 |
299 |
407° |
CORRADINI GLORIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
PODIUM NUOTO A.S. DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:34.80 |
298 |
407° |
COLOMBO GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DO
01:22.73 |
298 |
409° |
GORGERINO SILVIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 MI
03:04.58 |
297 |
409° |
PIZZINI ILARIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA 51
|
100 SL
01:16.48 |
297 |
411° |
PIZZINI ILARIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA 51
|
100 DO
01:22.83 |
296 |
411° |
SPRINGOLO FRANCESCA NATALINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 DO
03:00.14 |
296 |
413° |
GORGERINO SILVIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 RA
03:22.17 |
295 |
413° |
VALTOLINA AURORA
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
200 DO
03:00.30 |
295 |
415° |
ALBO BEATRICE
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
200 RA
03:22.54 |
293 |
415° |
HRINCU EUGENIA NORINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DO
01:23.13 |
293 |
417° |
HILA ESTER
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:35.04 |
292 |
417° |
HRINCU EUGENIA NORINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:16.90 |
292 |
419° |
GORGERINO SILVIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 RA
01:34.14 |
291 |
419° |
TRUCCO BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 RA
03:23.15 |
291 |
421° |
ROMAGNOLO MARTINA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
H2O
|
200 RA
03:23.24 |
290 |
422° |
MARIANO EMMA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:17.27 |
288 |
422° |
COLOMBO GIORGIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 RA
01:34.47 |
288 |
422° |
GIULIANI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DO
01:23.59 |
288 |
422° |
DE STEFANI CHIARA
Senior F (2000)
-
H2O
|
100 MI solo Assoluti
01:27.04 |
288 |
426° |
FORMENTELLI CATERINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
100 SL
01:17.37 |
287 |
426° |
MARIANO EMMA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:35.24 |
287 |
426° |
LOCATI MARTINA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:35.23 |
287 |
429° |
CORNA VALERIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AREA SPORT
|
200 SL
02:48.80 |
286 |
429° |
BOMBARDELLI SAVOIA ALICE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:17.46 |
286 |
429° |
MARCHI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:17.39 |
286 |
432° |
COSTI ILARIA
Senior F (2001)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
100 DO
01:23.91 |
285 |
433° |
BOTTI ARIANNA
Cadetti (P) F (2004)
-
PODIUM NUOTO A.S. DILETT.
|
200 MI
03:07.50 |
284 |
433° |
PICATTO ALICE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 SL
01:17.64 |
284 |
433° |
BRIGA' SARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:17.58 |
284 |
433° |
FINCATO SOFIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:24.06 |
284 |
437° |
DE STEFANI CHIARA
Senior F (2000)
-
H2O
|
50 RA solo Assoluti
00:43.87 |
283 |
438° |
BONATTI VALENTINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
200 DO
03:03.03 |
282 |
438° |
GRANDE CLAUDIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
50 SL
00:35.45 |
282 |
438° |
FAEDDA MONICA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 DO
03:03.12 |
282 |
441° |
TRUCCO BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DO
01:24.33 |
281 |
442° |
ORMEZZANO VITTORIA FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 DO
01:24.46 |
280 |
442° |
SPRINGOLO FRANCESCA NATALINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DO
01:24.41 |
280 |
442° |
TRUCCO BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:17.93 |
280 |
442° |
BOMBARDELLI SAVOIA ALICE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 DO
03:03.52 |
280 |
446° |
ZAGAGNONI CLEOFE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
H2O
|
200 MI
03:08.56 |
279 |
446° |
BOLOGNINI GAIA
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
01:18.08 |
279 |
446° |
CARLONI CHIARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:24.23 |
279 |
449° |
SPRINGOLO FRANCESCA NATALINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 SL
02:50.43 |
278 |
449° |
MARCHI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:35.61 |
278 |
451° |
PIZZINI ILARIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA 51
|
50 SL
00:35.67 |
277 |
451° |
GIANNINI PATRIZIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
100 DO
01:24.69 |
277 |
453° |
FRANCHINI IRENE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
100 DF
01:24.54 |
276 |
453° |
GARELLA MARTINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DF
01:24.56 |
276 |
453° |
FOCCOLI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA 51
|
200 MI
03:09.19 |
276 |
456° |
BOTTI ARIANNA
Cadetti (P) F (2004)
-
PODIUM NUOTO A.S. DILETT.
|
200 RA
03:26.86 |
275 |
456° |
DE STEFANI CHIARA
Senior F (2000)
-
H2O
|
200 RA
03:26.93 |
275 |
456° |
BOLOGNINI GAIA
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:35.73 |
275 |
456° |
BOTTERO GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 SL
01:18.46 |
275 |
456° |
PICATTO ALICE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 RA
01:35.89 |
275 |
456° |
TODARO MARTINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 RA
01:35.93 |
275 |
462° |
ROMEO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
H2O
|
200 SL
02:51.17 |
274 |
462° |
DI STEFANO GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 RA
01:35.99 |
274 |
464° |
ONGARI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
200 SL
02:51.39 |
273 |
464° |
ONGARI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
100 SL
01:18.60 |
273 |
464° |
RENNA SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:51.32 |
273 |
467° |
COCCO OTTAVIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
50 SL
00:35.87 |
272 |
467° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DF
01:25.01 |
272 |
467° |
MARASEA MARTINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 RA
03:27.66 |
272 |
470° |
CORNA VALERIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AREA SPORT
|
50 SL
00:35.93 |
271 |
471° |
GRANDE CLAUDIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 RA
01:36.51 |
270 |
471° |
HILA ESTER
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
01:18.95 |
270 |
471° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:25.16 |
270 |
474° |
MAZZA ELISABETTA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 DO
01:25.58 |
269 |
475° |
BONATTI VALENTINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
200 SL
02:52.45 |
268 |
475° |
CALONE SABRINA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 DO
03:06.09 |
268 |
475° |
FAEDDA MONICA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
50 SL
00:36.04 |
268 |
478° |
GIANNINI PATRIZIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
TENNIS CLUB PESCHIERA
|
100 DF
01:25.53 |
267 |
478° |
CALONE SABRINA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
02:52.64 |
267 |
480° |
MOSCHENI ALESSIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AREA SPORT
|
200 DO
03:06.70 |
266 |
480° |
SEIA AURORA LINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 DO
03:06.72 |
266 |
482° |
BOMBARDELLI SAVOIA ALICE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:37.05 |
265 |
483° |
DI STEFANO GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
01:19.55 |
264 |
484° |
SPRINGOLO FRANCESCA NATALINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 MI
03:12.27 |
263 |
485° |
LOCATI MARTINA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
01:19.80 |
261 |
486° |
COCCO OTTAVIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:19.94 |
260 |
486° |
TODARO MARTINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:36.40 |
260 |
486° |
MARSIGLIA EMILY
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:19.90 |
260 |
489° |
DEL FABBRO DESIRE'E
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:36.49 |
258 |
490° |
BOMBARDELLI SAVOIA ALICE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:26.86 |
257 |
491° |
ECCHELI GAIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DO
01:26.93 |
256 |
491° |
MARSIGLIA EMILY
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:38.19 |
256 |
491° |
FAEDDA MONICA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:20.31 |
256 |
494° |
HILA ESTER
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
200 SL
02:55.21 |
255 |
495° |
DRAGO VIRGINIA ASIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DF
01:26.98 |
254 |
496° |
ROMEO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
H2O
|
200 MI
03:14.76 |
253 |
497° |
BONATTI VALENTINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
100 SL
01:20.90 |
251 |
497° |
RENNA SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:20.87 |
251 |
499° |
FORMENTELLI CATERINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
200 RA
03:33.64 |
250 |
500° |
FRANCONE ELENA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
50 SL
00:36.94 |
249 |
501° |
GRANDE CLAUDIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 RA
03:34.26 |
248 |
501° |
DI STEFANO GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:36.97 |
248 |
503° |
CALIARI PAOLA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
100 RA
01:39.45 |
247 |
503° |
MACCHIOLO MARIA CARLA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 RA
01:39.43 |
247 |
503° |
SALVIONI SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 DF
01:27.75 |
247 |
506° |
ZANTEDESCHI GAIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORT MANAGEMENT
|
50 SL
00:37.14 |
245 |
506° |
CECCHINI MANARA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:37.14 |
245 |
508° |
ROMAGNOLO MARTINA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
H2O
|
200 MI
03:17.55 |
243 |
508° |
TRUCCO BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 RA
01:39.97 |
243 |
510° |
ROMEO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
H2O
|
100 DO
01:28.61 |
242 |
510° |
IMPERIALE ELISA MARIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 SL
01:21.83 |
242 |
510° |
CALONE SABRINA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:21.83 |
242 |
513° |
ANGIOLETTI SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 RA
01:40.15 |
241 |
513° |
BOLOGNINI GAIA
Senior F (2001)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 DO
01:28.69 |
241 |
515° |
RICCITELLI GRETA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
COOPERNUOTO SOC.COOP.SP.DILETT.
|
200 DF solo Esordienti A
03:14.29 |
240 |
515° |
REISOLI-MATTHIEU SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 RA
01:40.36 |
240 |
517° |
REISOLI-MATTHIEU SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
200 RA
03:36.80 |
239 |
517° |
MOSCHENI ALESSIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 DO
01:28.97 |
239 |
517° |
LOCATI MARTINA
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:39.28 |
239 |
520° |
ZANNONI AMANDA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
100 RA
01:40.61 |
238 |
520° |
ZAGAGNONI CLEOFE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
H2O
|
200 RA
03:37.15 |
238 |
520° |
ROMAGNOLO MARTINA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
H2O
|
200 DO
03:13.66 |
238 |
523° |
ESTIENNE ANITA
Cadetti (P) F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DF
01:28.90 |
237 |
523° |
ROMEO GIORGIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
H2O
|
200 DO
03:14.09 |
237 |
523° |
DEL FABBRO DESIRE'E
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
01:22.43 |
237 |
523° |
MARSIGLIA EMILY
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 RA
03:37.40 |
237 |
527° |
MANCINI CRISTINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 SL
01:22.62 |
235 |
528° |
MACCHIOLO MARIA CARLA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 SL
01:22.76 |
234 |
528° |
FINCATO SOFIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:29.32 |
234 |
530° |
CECCHINI MANARA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
01:22.84 |
233 |
531° |
FAEDDA MONICA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DF
01:29.55 |
232 |
532° |
MARCHI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:30.04 |
231 |
533° |
MOSCHENI ALESSIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AREA SPORT
|
50 SL
00:37.99 |
229 |
533° |
ZANTEDESCHI GAIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORT MANAGEMENT
|
100 SL
01:23.43 |
229 |
535° |
MARASEA ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DF
01:30.06 |
228 |
535° |
SEIA AURORA LINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:38.02 |
228 |
537° |
IMPERIALE ELISA MARIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 DO
01:30.56 |
227 |
538° |
CANDIO SARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:40.09 |
225 |
539° |
ONGARI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
100 RA
01:42.89 |
223 |
540° |
MANCINI CRISTINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 DO
01:31.32 |
221 |
541° |
BOFFELLI GAIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 SL
01:24.53 |
220 |
542° |
GORGERINO SILVIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DF
01:31.26 |
219 |
542° |
SEIA AURORA LINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:31.62 |
219 |
544° |
BOFFELLI GAIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AREA SPORT
|
200 RA
03:43.63 |
218 |
545° |
CANDIO SARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DO
01:31.92 |
217 |
545° |
MARCHI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:31.65 |
217 |
547° |
BOFFELLI GAIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 RA
01:44.08 |
215 |
548° |
CANDIO SARA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 SL
01:25.35 |
213 |
549° |
LAMERA GAIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 DF
01:32.27 |
212 |
550° |
BRIGA' SARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:32.80 |
211 |
551° |
BRIGA' SARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:45.17 |
208 |
552° |
ANGIOLETTI SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AREA SPORT
|
50 SL
00:39.47 |
204 |
553° |
FRANCONE ELENA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:26.84 |
203 |
554° |
ROMAGNOLO MARTINA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
H2O
|
100 SL
01:26.87 |
202 |
555° |
CALIARI PAOLA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
100 DO
01:34.28 |
201 |
556° |
MANFRINO ELISA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DO
01:34.38 |
200 |
556° |
GARA ELENA FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 SL
01:27.19 |
200 |
556° |
MARCHI ALICE
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
200 SL
03:10.19 |
200 |
559° |
LA REZZA ANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
PODIUM NUOTO A.S. DILETT.
|
200 SL
03:10.85 |
198 |
559° |
REISOLI-MATTHIEU SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
50 SL
00:39.89 |
198 |
561° |
CALIARI PAOLA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
100 SL
01:27.75 |
196 |
561° |
VALENTE GIORGIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
H2O
|
200 RA
03:51.54 |
196 |
561° |
DEL FABBRO DESIRE'E
Juniores F (2005)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 DO
01:35.03 |
196 |
564° |
GRAMA MIKELLA
Juniores F (2004)
-
PODIUM NUOTO A.S. DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:40.17 |
194 |
564° |
FOCCOLI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA 51
|
100 DF
01:35.13 |
194 |
566° |
GARA ELENA FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2004)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 RA
01:47.90 |
193 |
567° |
MAZZA SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
200 SL
03:12.75 |
192 |
568° |
VALENTE GIORGIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
H2O
|
100 RA
01:48.69 |
189 |
569° |
REISOLI-MATTHIEU SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:29.08 |
188 |
570° |
GRAMA MIKELLA
Juniores F (2004)
-
PODIUM NUOTO A.S. DILETT.
|
100 RA
01:49.38 |
185 |
570° |
CORNA VALERIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 DF
01:36.53 |
185 |
570° |
NAVA VALENTINA
Juniores (P) F (2005)
-
AREA SPORT
|
200 RA
03:56.33 |
185 |
573° |
MANFRINO ELISA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 SL
01:30.03 |
182 |
574° |
MANFRINO ELISA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
50 SL
00:41.06 |
181 |
575° |
ROSA GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:30.30 |
180 |
576° |
CINTI SARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
100 SL
01:30.57 |
179 |
577° |
ROSA GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:38.31 |
177 |
578° |
MAGALDI MIRIAM
Juniores F (2004)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 DO
01:38.76 |
175 |
579° |
MAGALDI MIRIAM
Juniores F (2004)
-
SAFA 2000
|
100 SL
01:31.38 |
174 |
580° |
FRANCONE ELENA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DF
01:38.89 |
173 |
580° |
VALENTE GIORGIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
H2O
|
50 SL
00:41.71 |
173 |
582° |
RENNA SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DF
01:39.03 |
172 |
583° |
LA REZZA ANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
PODIUM NUOTO A.S. DILETT.
|
200 MI
03:42.01 |
171 |
584° |
NAVA VALENTINA
Juniores (P) F (2005)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 RA
01:53.42 |
166 |
585° |
GRANDE CLAUDIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CN TORINO
|
100 DF
01:40.30 |
165 |
586° |
TROISI BEATRICE MARIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
H2O
|
200 MI
03:45.97 |
162 |
587° |
AMBROSINI LUCREZIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AREA SPORT
|
200 SL
03:24.42 |
161 |
588° |
CORDIANO MILENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:42.77 |
160 |
589° |
BRIGNOLI MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
AREA SPORT
|
50 SL
00:42.92 |
159 |
589° |
CHIEREGHIN FRANCESCA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:34.10 |
159 |
589° |
ZANTEDESCHI GAIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
SPORT MANAGEMENT
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:44.96 |
159 |
589° |
CECCHINI MANARA CHIARA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 DO
01:41.99 |
159 |
593° |
CINTI SARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
100 DF
01:41.75 |
158 |
593° |
TROISI BEATRICE MARIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
H2O
|
200 SL
03:25.80 |
158 |
593° |
MARCHI ALICE
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:42.23 |
158 |
596° |
CINTI SARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
A.S. DILETT. UNINUOTO
|
100 DO
01:42.57 |
156 |
597° |
CASIZZI REBECCA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AREA SPORT
|
200 RA
04:11.64 |
153 |
598° |
CASIZZI REBECCA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 RA
01:56.95 |
152 |
599° |
BRIGNOLI MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 DO
01:43.62 |
151 |
600° |
MAZZUCCHETTI GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
H2O
|
50 SL
00:43.76 |
150 |
600° |
AMBROSINI LUCREZIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 SL
01:35.93 |
150 |
600° |
ROSA GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
01:57.31 |
150 |
603° |
BRIGNOLI MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 SL
01:36.16 |
149 |
604° |
BUGINI EMMA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
01:36.62 |
147 |
605° |
CORDIANO MILENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 DO
01:44.77 |
146 |
605° |
BUGINI EMMA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:44.18 |
146 |
607° |
CORDIANO MILENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:37.01 |
145 |
608° |
PIZZINI ILARIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA 51
|
100 DF
01:46.29 |
139 |
609° |
MAZZUCCHETTI GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
H2O
|
100 RA
02:00.55 |
138 |
610° |
PRANDI ELENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:47.06 |
137 |
611° |
NAVA VALENTINA
Juniores (P) F (2005)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 SL
01:39.43 |
135 |
612° |
TROISI BEATRICE MARIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
H2O
|
50 SL
00:45.42 |
134 |
612° |
PRANDI ELENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 SL
01:39.60 |
134 |
614° |
AMBROSINI LUCREZIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 RA
02:02.02 |
133 |
614° |
CHIEREGHIN FRANCESCA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 DO
01:48.26 |
133 |
614° |
CHIEREGHIN FRANCESCA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:45.50 |
133 |
617° |
BUGINI EMMA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 RA
02:03.04 |
130 |
618° |
ISCHIA SOFIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 DO
01:49.37 |
129 |
619° |
FERRARI ELISABETTA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 RA
02:03.65 |
128 |
619° |
PRANDI ELENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
02:03.67 |
128 |
619° |
DAPOR MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 RA
02:03.60 |
128 |
622° |
MARCHI ALICE
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:48.45 |
127 |
623° |
LAVAZZA LETIZIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
50 SL
00:46.31 |
126 |
624° |
CASIZZI REBECCA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 SL
01:42.35 |
124 |
624° |
ISCHIA SOFIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
100 RA
02:04.91 |
124 |
626° |
CALIARI PAOLA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
100 DF
01:51.90 |
119 |
627° |
IANNUZZI AURORA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 RA
02:07.51 |
117 |
627° |
LAVAZZA LETIZIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 DO
01:52.86 |
117 |
629° |
LAVAZZA LETIZIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
NUOTO CLUB MONTECARLO A.S.DILETT.
|
100 SL
01:44.85 |
115 |
629° |
PIERRO DALILA SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
H2O
|
50 SL
00:47.74 |
115 |
631° |
DAPOR MATILDE
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:49.13 |
106 |
631° |
MIORI LETIZIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:49.16 |
106 |
633° |
DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:52.22 |
102 |
633° |
CAMPOSTRINI ESTHER
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:49.69 |
102 |
635° |
IANNUZZI AURORA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AREA SPORT
|
50 SL
00:50.00 |
100 |
636° |
DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 RA
02:17.36 |
94 |
637° |
FERRARI ELISABETTA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL
00:51.61 |
91 |
637° |
FERRARI ELISABETTA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
A.S.DILETT. BERGAMO SWIM TEAM
|
100 SL
01:53.24 |
91 |
639° |
PIERRO DALILA SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
H2O
|
100 RA
02:22.08 |
85 |
640° |
CAMPOSTRINI ESTHER
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DO
02:06.16 |
84 |
641° |
TOMASI MARIA VALENTINA
Juniores F (2005)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:53.19 |
83 |
642° |
MAZZUCCHETTI GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
H2O
|
50 DF solo Esordienti B
00:56.34 |
81 |
643° |
IANNUZZI AURORA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AREA SPORT
|
100 SL
01:58.56 |
80 |
644° |
PIERRO DALILA SOFIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
H2O
|
100 DO
02:09.38 |
78 |
645° |
MIORI LETIZIA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
100 DO
02:18.17 |
64 |