1° |
MARTELLI LUCIA
Senior F (1996)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 DF
00:27.76 |
677 |
2° |
ROCCIO ANGELA SOFIA
Senior F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:26.75 |
656 |
3° |
MARTELLI LUCIA
Senior F (1996)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 SL FINALE
00:26.93 |
643 |
4° |
MARTELLI LUCIA
Senior F (1996)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:26.99 |
638 |
4° |
ROCCIO ANGELA SOFIA
Senior F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL FINALE
00:27.00 |
638 |
6° |
MAGAGNOLI BEATRICE
Senior F (1994)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:27.19 |
624 |
7° |
BORASI ELISA
Senior F (1993)
-
SAFA 2000
|
50 SL FINALE
00:27.23 |
622 |
8° |
BORASI ELISA
Senior F (1993)
-
SAFA 2000
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:27.24 |
621 |
9° |
PESOLE BRUNA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:27.32 |
616 |
10° |
PESOLE BRUNA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL FINALE
00:27.35 |
614 |
11° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:33.95 |
610 |
12° |
BORASI ELISA
Senior F (1993)
-
SAFA 2000
|
50 DO
00:30.35 |
607 |
13° |
ZONI BENEDETTA
Senior F (2000)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DO
00:30.37 |
606 |
14° |
MAGAGNOLI BEATRICE
Senior F (1994)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 SL FINALE
00:27.49 |
604 |
15° |
REBUSCO GIULIA
Senior F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DO
00:30.58 |
594 |
15° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:27.64 |
594 |
17° |
GUIDI LAURA
Senior F (2000)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:27.92 |
577 |
17° |
RIGATTI CORNELIA
Senior F (1993)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:34.60 |
577 |
19° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:34.61 |
576 |
20° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL FINALE
00:27.96 |
574 |
21° |
REBUSCO GIULIA
Senior F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 RA
00:34.93 |
561 |
21° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:28.17 |
561 |
23° |
BOGDANECI ALEXANDRA VICTORITA
Senior F (1995)
-
Club Municipal Pitesti
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:28.23 |
558 |
24° |
SUSIO FRANCESCA
Senior F (1998)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:28.35 |
551 |
25° |
D'ANGELO ANNALISA
Senior F (1999)
-
SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D.
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:28.45 |
545 |
26° |
MAGAGNOLI BEATRICE
Senior F (1994)
-
CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP
|
50 DF
00:29.92 |
541 |
26° |
BERTOLI LIA
Senior F (1999)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:28.53 |
541 |
28° |
MESA BENEDETTA
Senior F (1997)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DF
00:29.96 |
539 |
29° |
COLOMBO ARIANNA
M20 F (1998)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:28.57 |
538 |
30° |
DEL RE LUDOVICA
Senior F (2000)
-
SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D.
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:28.63 |
535 |
31° |
ROCCIO ANGELA SOFIA
Senior F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DF
00:30.20 |
526 |
32° |
PESOLE BRUNA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:30.23 |
525 |
33° |
PESOLE BRUNA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:32.08 |
514 |
34° |
D'ANGELO ANNALISA
Senior F (1999)
-
SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D.
|
50 RA
00:35.97 |
513 |
35° |
REBUSCO GIULIA
Senior F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DF
00:30.48 |
512 |
36° |
GUIDI LAURA
Senior F (2000)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DF
00:30.49 |
511 |
37° |
GIOVANELLI ARIANNA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:29.09 |
510 |
38° |
BERTOLI LIA
Senior F (1999)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DF
00:30.65 |
503 |
39° |
MARIN NELA
Senior F (2000)
-
Plavalno DRUSTVO MARIBOR
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:29.28 |
500 |
40° |
EVANGELISTA NICHOLE
Senior F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 RA
00:36.33 |
498 |
41° |
GALLINA FRANCESCA MARIALEA
Senior F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 RA
00:36.39 |
496 |
42° |
ROCCIO ANGELA SOFIA
Senior F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DO
00:32.56 |
492 |
43° |
GUIDI LAURA
Senior F (2000)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DO
00:32.57 |
491 |
44° |
RIGATTI CORNELIA
Senior F (1993)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:30.93 |
490 |
45° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:31.15 |
479 |
46° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:29.74 |
477 |
47° |
ROCCIO ALICE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:29.76 |
476 |
48° |
ZONI BENEDETTA
Senior F (2000)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DF
00:31.27 |
474 |
48° |
GIOVANELLI HELENE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:32.96 |
474 |
50° |
EVANGELISTA NICHOLE
Senior F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DF
00:31.29 |
473 |
51° |
BERTOLI LIA
Senior F (1999)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DO
00:33.21 |
463 |
52° |
MORBIN MARIA ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:33.26 |
461 |
53° |
ANDRIC SOFIA
Senior F (2000)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DO
00:33.31 |
459 |
54° |
MARIN NELA
Senior F (2000)
-
Plavalno DRUSTVO MARIBOR
|
50 DF
00:31.70 |
455 |
55° |
GALLINA FRANCESCA MARIALEA
Senior F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DO
00:33.43 |
454 |
55° |
SUSIO FRANCESCA
Senior F (1998)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DO
00:33.44 |
454 |
57° |
GIAMBERINI ELEONORA
Senior F (2001)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:30.26 |
453 |
58° |
BORTOLOTTI VALERIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:37.55 |
451 |
59° |
D'ANGELO ANNALISA
Senior F (1999)
-
SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D.
|
50 DF
00:31.89 |
447 |
59° |
SPAGNOLO ELENA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:31.88 |
447 |
61° |
BRUSHTULLI NENSI
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:30.44 |
445 |
61° |
MASSEI CRISTIANA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:30.43 |
445 |
63° |
CALONE FABIANA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:30.47 |
444 |
64° |
EVANGELISTA NICHOLE
Senior F (1999)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DO
00:33.72 |
443 |
65° |
GALLINA FRANCESCA MARIALEA
Senior F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DF
00:32.00 |
442 |
66° |
DE MARCHI BEATRICE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:30.53 |
441 |
67° |
MARIN NELA
Senior F (2000)
-
Plavalno DRUSTVO MARIBOR
|
50 DO
00:33.79 |
440 |
68° |
COLOMBO ARIANNA
M20 F (1998)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DO
00:33.89 |
436 |
69° |
DEL RE LUDOVICA
Senior F (2000)
-
SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D.
|
50 DF
00:32.19 |
434 |
70° |
MANENTI BENEDETTA
Senior F (2000)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:30.72 |
433 |
71° |
DEL RE LUDOVICA
Senior F (2000)
-
SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D.
|
50 DO
00:34.05 |
430 |
72° |
MILANI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:30.87 |
427 |
72° |
GELOSA SOFIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:30.86 |
427 |
74° |
MANENTI BENEDETTA
Senior F (2000)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DF
00:32.40 |
426 |
75° |
GIAMBERINI ELEONORA
Senior F (2001)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:34.45 |
415 |
76° |
ROCCIO ALICE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DO
00:34.48 |
414 |
77° |
GELOSA CAMILLA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:31.25 |
411 |
78° |
BORTOLOTTI VALERIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:31.31 |
409 |
79° |
ANDRIC SOFIA
Senior F (2000)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DF
00:32.91 |
407 |
80° |
COLOMBO ARIANNA
M20 F (1998)
-
SPORT E FITNESS
|
50 DF
00:32.96 |
405 |
81° |
FIORA EMMA
Senior F (2001)
-
AREA 51
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:31.45 |
404 |
82° |
ZAMBONI GIORGIA
Senior F (1997)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:31.51 |
401 |
82° |
MASSEI CRISTIANA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DF
00:33.05 |
401 |
84° |
BRUSHTULLI NENSI
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 RA
00:39.13 |
399 |
85° |
PASINI SILVIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DO
00:34.97 |
397 |
86° |
SALA ANAISE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:31.64 |
396 |
87° |
FIORA EMMA
Senior F (2001)
-
AREA 51
|
50 DF
00:33.31 |
392 |
87° |
LAMA VITTORIA
Senior F (1999)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:31.76 |
392 |
89° |
PASINI SILVIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:31.91 |
386 |
90° |
MASSEI CRISTIANA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DO
00:35.38 |
383 |
91° |
CALONE FABIANA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:39.78 |
379 |
92° |
FATICATI MARIAROSARIA
Senior F (2001)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:32.18 |
377 |
93° |
GIOVANELLI ARIANNA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:35.75 |
372 |
94° |
SENSOLI SOFIA
Senior F (1997)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:32.36 |
370 |
95° |
MATURI LISA
M20 F (2000)
-
AREA 51
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:32.45 |
367 |
95° |
BALLARDI CATERINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:32.47 |
367 |
97° |
BERTOLINI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:32.61 |
362 |
97° |
GELOSA SOFIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:34.22 |
362 |
99° |
GUARNATI RACHELE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:36.20 |
358 |
100° |
PASINI SILVIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 RA
00:40.60 |
357 |
101° |
INFANTE LAURA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:40.83 |
351 |
102° |
SCHILEO MADDALENA
Seniores (P) F (2001)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:33.00 |
349 |
103° |
MASSEI CRISTIANA
Senior F (1999)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 RA
00:40.94 |
348 |
104° |
ZAMBONI GIORGIA
Senior F (1997)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:36.56 |
347 |
105° |
ZANETTI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:36.62 |
346 |
106° |
PICCOLI MARGHERITA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:33.24 |
342 |
107° |
MILANI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 DO
00:36.81 |
340 |
107° |
LAMA VITTORIA
Senior F (1999)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 RA
00:41.26 |
340 |
109° |
GABRIELI MARIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:33.36 |
338 |
110° |
SALA ANAISE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:35.04 |
337 |
111° |
BERTOLINI GIULIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
50 DO
00:36.98 |
336 |
112° |
MARINI MICHELA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:33.48 |
334 |
113° |
PELLEGRINI BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:33.69 |
328 |
114° |
NOSELIDZE KRISTINA
Senior F (1998)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:33.74 |
327 |
114° |
GABRIELI MARIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:37.32 |
327 |
116° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:33.79 |
325 |
117° |
MASSEI MILA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:33.92 |
322 |
118° |
KUSHNAREVA ANASTASIA
Senior F (1999)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:33.96 |
320 |
119° |
CETRA GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D.
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:34.02 |
319 |
119° |
SONDA MARIANNA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:37.60 |
319 |
121° |
MATURI LISA
M20 F (2000)
-
AREA 51
|
50 DF
00:35.74 |
317 |
122° |
LUNTOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA
Senior F (2001)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:34.15 |
315 |
123° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:34.25 |
312 |
124° |
PELLEGRINI BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:37.92 |
311 |
125° |
GELOSA CAMILLA
Senior F (2000)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:42.57 |
310 |
126° |
FRANCHIN LAURA
Juniores F (2004)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 SL
00:34.38 |
309 |
127° |
CETRA GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D.
|
50 RA
00:42.68 |
307 |
127° |
SONDA MARIANNA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:34.46 |
307 |
129° |
GATTI FEDERICA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:34.50 |
306 |
130° |
NOSELIDZE KRISTINA
Senior F (1998)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 RA
00:42.80 |
305 |
131° |
SCHILEO MADDALENA
Seniores (P) F (2001)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 RA
00:42.82 |
304 |
132° |
SHATALOVA ANASTASIA
Senior F (1998)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:34.67 |
301 |
133° |
VETTORE EMMA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:43.00 |
300 |
133° |
QUAINI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:34.72 |
300 |
133° |
SANNA FEDERICA
Senior F (2001)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:34.73 |
300 |
136° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 RA
00:43.11 |
298 |
137° |
SCARONI AURORA
Senior F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:34.85 |
297 |
138° |
GUARNATI RACHELE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:43.36 |
293 |
139° |
BOMBARDELLI SAVOIA ALICE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:35.03 |
292 |
140° |
FOCCOLI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA 51
|
50 SL
00:35.06 |
291 |
140° |
GROLI IRENE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:35.06 |
291 |
142° |
BARTOLOMEI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:35.19 |
288 |
143° |
TONIOLO IRENE
Juniores F (2004)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 SL
00:35.23 |
287 |
144° |
TASCA AURORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:35.26 |
286 |
145° |
FINCATO SOFIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:35.33 |
285 |
146° |
SHATALOVA ANASTASIA
Senior F (1998)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 RA
00:43.88 |
283 |
147° |
BALLARDI CATERINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:43.92 |
282 |
148° |
NOSELIDZE KRISTINA
Senior F (1998)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 DO
00:39.24 |
281 |
148° |
ZORNIO BARBARA
Cadetti (P) F (2003)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 SL
00:35.50 |
281 |
148° |
DESENZANI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:35.49 |
281 |
151° |
ZANETTI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:37.31 |
279 |
152° |
SANNA FEDERICA
Senior F (2001)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:39.38 |
278 |
153° |
QUAINI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
00:44.24 |
276 |
154° |
MASSEI MILA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DO
00:39.51 |
275 |
155° |
DE MARCHI BEATRICE
Cadetti F (2002)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 DO
00:39.58 |
274 |
155° |
MARINI MICHELA
Senior F (2001)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:39.57 |
274 |
157° |
DESENZANI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
00:44.44 |
272 |
158° |
BOTTARO SIDNEY
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:36.00 |
269 |
159° |
GRASSI NICOLE
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:36.19 |
265 |
160° |
VELICHKO OLGA
Senior F (1999)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 RA
00:44.89 |
264 |
161° |
ONGARI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:36.31 |
262 |
161° |
GIULIANI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL
00:36.32 |
262 |
163° |
GROLI IRENE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DO
00:40.27 |
260 |
163° |
FATICATI MARIAROSARIA
Senior F (2001)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:38.22 |
260 |
165° |
VELICHKO OLGA
Senior F (1999)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:36.47 |
259 |
166° |
FIORESE SUSANNA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:45.26 |
258 |
166° |
MARSIGLIA EMILY
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:36.51 |
258 |
166° |
TURRINI ELEONORA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:38.31 |
258 |
166° |
SENSOLI SOFIA
Senior F (1997)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:45.24 |
258 |
170° |
KUSHNAREVA ANASTASIA
Senior F (1999)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 DO
00:40.43 |
257 |
170° |
RENNA SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:36.56 |
257 |
172° |
PIZZINI ILARIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA 51
|
50 SL
00:36.68 |
254 |
172° |
FIORESE SUSANNA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:36.71 |
254 |
174° |
PIZZINI ILARIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA 51
|
50 DO
00:40.81 |
250 |
174° |
DESENZANI CATERINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:36.87 |
250 |
176° |
MARINI DILETTA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:37.01 |
248 |
176° |
MASSEI MILA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 RA
00:45.86 |
248 |
178° |
TASCA AURORA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:41.02 |
246 |
178° |
VISCONTI MARTINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:37.10 |
246 |
180° |
MEGYLINA NATALIIA
Senior F (2000)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:37.19 |
244 |
181° |
COLOMBO ANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DO
00:41.19 |
243 |
182° |
BOMBARDELLI SAVOIA ALICE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:41.25 |
242 |
182° |
ECCHELI GAIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:37.30 |
242 |
184° |
COLOMBO ANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DF
00:39.19 |
241 |
184° |
INFANTE LAURA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DF
00:39.17 |
241 |
186° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DO
00:41.42 |
239 |
187° |
CESARINI ANDREA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:32.74 |
238 |
188° |
CALONE SABRINA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:37.57 |
237 |
189° |
DOLCINI ALICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:37.63 |
236 |
190° |
CARLONI CHIARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:46.67 |
235 |
190° |
GIULIANI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DO
00:41.63 |
235 |
192° |
LUNTOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA
Senior F (2001)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 RA
00:46.79 |
233 |
192° |
TOGNI ILARIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
00:46.83 |
233 |
192° |
BARTOLOMEI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DO
00:41.77 |
233 |
195° |
PICCOLI MARGHERITA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DO
00:41.81 |
232 |
196° |
BARESI ALICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
00:47.03 |
230 |
196° |
GATTI FEDERICA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:39.78 |
230 |
198° |
CETRA GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D.
|
50 DF
00:39.97 |
227 |
198° |
BOTTARO SIDNEY
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:42.10 |
227 |
200° |
GROLI IRENE
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DF
00:40.14 |
224 |
201° |
DESENZANI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DF
00:40.28 |
222 |
201° |
SCARONI AURORA
Senior F (2001)
-
SOGEIS SWIM TEAM
|
50 DF
00:40.29 |
222 |
203° |
FINCATO SOFIA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:40.39 |
220 |
203° |
CARLONI CHIARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:40.39 |
220 |
203° |
FAVERO FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:38.50 |
220 |
206° |
FRANCHIN LAURA
Juniores F (2004)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 DF
00:40.44 |
219 |
207° |
VISCONTI MARTINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DO
00:42.72 |
218 |
208° |
ZHELIABOVSKAIA ELENA
Senior F (2001)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 SL ISCRIVERE QUI LE
00:38.66 |
217 |
208° |
VETTORE EMMA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DF
00:40.58 |
217 |
208° |
GAIDELLA CRISTINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:38.70 |
217 |
211° |
CETRA GIORGIA
Senior F (2001)
-
SDS-SPECIALISTI DELLO SPORT S.S.D.
|
50 DO
00:42.90 |
215 |
211° |
MARSIGLIA EMILY
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
00:48.10 |
215 |
211° |
PESARESI MATILDE
Juniores F (2004)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:48.06 |
215 |
214° |
BARESI ALICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DO
00:42.96 |
214 |
215° |
ONGARI ALESSIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
AREA 51
|
50 DO
00:43.10 |
212 |
215° |
MASETTI ANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:38.97 |
212 |
217° |
MARINI DILETTA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:48.56 |
209 |
217° |
GIULIANI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DF
00:41.07 |
209 |
219° |
GRASSI NICOLE
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DF
00:41.23 |
207 |
220° |
SALVADORI GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 SL
00:39.37 |
206 |
220° |
FIORINI ELISA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DF
00:41.30 |
206 |
222° |
GIULIANI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 RA
00:48.87 |
205 |
223° |
MEGYLINA NATALIIA
Senior F (2000)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 RA
00:48.94 |
204 |
223° |
VELICHKO OLGA
Senior F (1999)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 DO
00:43.65 |
204 |
225° |
MASETTI ANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DO
00:43.85 |
201 |
225° |
RENNA SOFIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:41.64 |
201 |
227° |
FOCCOLI SARA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AREA 51
|
50 DF
00:41.85 |
198 |
227° |
TONIOLO IRENE
Juniores F (2004)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 DO
00:44.12 |
198 |
229° |
ZORNIO BARBARA
Cadetti (P) F (2003)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 RA
00:49.62 |
196 |
229° |
PICCOLI MARGHERITA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 RA
00:49.55 |
196 |
231° |
GALANTE ASIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CHIESE NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:49.81 |
193 |
231° |
MASSEI MILA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DF
00:42.19 |
193 |
233° |
POLI EMILY
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CHIESE NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:40.29 |
192 |
233° |
PIACENTINI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:40.28 |
192 |
235° |
DESENZANI CATERINA
Cadetti F (2003)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
00:50.03 |
191 |
236° |
MAFFI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:40.43 |
190 |
237° |
BARTOLOMEI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DF
00:42.49 |
189 |
238° |
PESCE GIULIANA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:40.56 |
188 |
239° |
FERRARI ERIKA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CHIESE NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:40.64 |
187 |
239° |
ECCHELI GAIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 DO
00:44.95 |
187 |
241° |
SHATALOVA ANASTASIA
Senior F (1998)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 DO
00:45.04 |
186 |
241° |
BONAN NICOLE
Cadetti (P) F (2004)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 RA
00:50.49 |
186 |
241° |
CALONE SABRINA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:45.03 |
186 |
244° |
VENZO ANDREA CHIARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:40.95 |
183 |
244° |
GALANTE ASIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CHIESE NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:40.97 |
183 |
244° |
GIACOMETTI BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
CHIESE NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:50.70 |
183 |
247° |
MAFFI ARIANNA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
00:51.00 |
180 |
247° |
CESARINI ANDREA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:44.70 |
180 |
249° |
DE MARCO GIULIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:41.22 |
179 |
250° |
GAIDELLA CRISTINA
Juniores F (2004)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:45.72 |
178 |
251° |
ZHELIABOVSKAIA ELENA
Senior F (2001)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 RA
00:51.42 |
176 |
251° |
POLI EMILY
Cadetti F (2003)
-
CHIESE NUOTO
|
50 RA
00:51.36 |
176 |
253° |
LUNTOVSKAIA ANASTASIIA
Senior F (2001)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 DO
00:45.96 |
175 |
254° |
PESCE GIULIANA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:51.83 |
172 |
255° |
BELTRAMOLLI CLARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CHIESE NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:46.53 |
169 |
256° |
PESARESI MATILDE
Juniores F (2004)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:44.40 |
166 |
257° |
TOGNI ILARIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DO
00:46.82 |
165 |
257° |
CARONELLO ANNA MADDALENA
Cadetti (P) F (2004)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 RA
00:52.54 |
165 |
259° |
SALVADORI GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 DO
00:46.96 |
164 |
260° |
FALCADE SERENA
Juniores F (2004)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 RA
00:52.88 |
162 |
261° |
ARTUSO SERENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
00:47.28 |
161 |
262° |
ISCHIA SOFIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:42.86 |
159 |
263° |
CALONE SABRINA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DF
00:47.30 |
158 |
264° |
PIACENTINI GIORGIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:53.41 |
157 |
265° |
BARESI ALICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DF
00:45.47 |
154 |
266° |
MICCOLIS REBECCA
Cadetti (P) F (2004)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 RA
00:53.86 |
153 |
267° |
FAVERO FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:54.08 |
151 |
268° |
BASSO DIAMANTE
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:43.75 |
150 |
268° |
DE MARCHI CATERINA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 SL
00:43.72 |
150 |
270° |
VISIERI GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:43.87 |
149 |
270° |
VENZO ANDREA CHIARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:54.36 |
149 |
272° |
ECCHELI GAIA
Cadetti F (2002)
-
RARI NANTES ALA
|
50 RA
00:54.56 |
147 |
273° |
DE MARCO GIULIA
Juniores F (2004)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:49.01 |
144 |
274° |
PRANDI ELENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:44.54 |
142 |
275° |
ALTEMANI LAURA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DO
00:49.36 |
141 |
275° |
DOLCINI ALICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:46.88 |
141 |
277° |
GERINI CAMILLA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DO
00:49.52 |
140 |
277° |
MODULA CARLOTTA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:49.48 |
140 |
279° |
ZHELIABOVSKAIA ELENA
Senior F (2001)
-
Belgord Team RUS
|
50 DO
00:50.01 |
136 |
280° |
PRANDI ELENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
00:50.04 |
135 |
281° |
GIACOMETTI BEATRICE
Juniores F (2004)
-
CHIESE NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:50.25 |
134 |
281° |
ARTUSO SERENA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:45.37 |
134 |
283° |
FERRARI ERIKA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CHIESE NUOTO
|
50 DO
00:50.46 |
132 |
284° |
CUOMO MARIATERESA
Juniores F (2005)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 SL
00:45.74 |
131 |
285° |
BASSO DIAMANTE
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:56.88 |
130 |
286° |
BONAN NICOLE
Cadetti (P) F (2004)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 DF
00:48.28 |
129 |
286° |
GAZZOLA SARA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:46.02 |
129 |
288° |
ROSA GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 SL
00:46.20 |
127 |
289° |
GERINI CAMILLA
Juniores F (2004)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
00:57.46 |
126 |
290° |
ALTEMANI LAURA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
00:57.57 |
125 |
290° |
ZANOTTI ANNA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:46.47 |
125 |
292° |
ZANOTTI ANNA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
00:58.92 |
117 |
293° |
BENAGLIO MARTA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DO
00:52.88 |
115 |
294° |
MODULA CARLOTTA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
FEDERAZIONE SAN MARINO NUOTO
|
50 SL
00:47.87 |
114 |
295° |
GAZZOLA SARA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 RA
00:59.81 |
112 |
296° |
BENAGLIO MARTA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:49.33 |
105 |
297° |
ZAFFANELLA MARTA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 SL
00:49.76 |
102 |
298° |
GRIPPA FRANCESCA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
01:01.99 |
100 |
299° |
ROSA GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
01:02.33 |
99 |
300° |
MORO VERONICA
Ragazzi F (2006)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 DO
00:56.10 |
96 |
300° |
BELTRAMOLLI CLARA
Juniores F (2004)
-
CHIESE NUOTO
|
50 DF
00:53.24 |
96 |
302° |
ISCHIA SOFIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 RA
01:03.08 |
95 |
302° |
BARBON ELISA
Juniores (P) F (2005)
-
ATLANTIC SPORT S.S.D. A RL
|
50 SL
00:50.94 |
95 |
304° |
VISIERI GIULIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DF
00:57.70 |
87 |
305° |
ZAFFANELLA MARTA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 DO
00:58.33 |
86 |
306° |
MOR IVANA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI
|
50 RA
01:06.54 |
81 |
307° |
ISCHIA SOFIA
Juniores F (2005)
-
AMICI NUOTO RIVA
|
50 DO
01:01.27 |
74 |
308° |
GRIGOLETTO GAIA
Juniores (P) F (2006)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 SL
00:55.53 |
73 |
309° |
GRIGOLETTO GAIA
Juniores (P) F (2006)
-
AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL
|
50 DO
01:03.50 |
66 |