Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 6 | INCAPO RICCARDO | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:46.58 | 1.00 FINA 137 |
2° | 5 | DONATO LIVIO | 2011 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:53.95 | 0.00 FINA 88 |
3° | 3 | AGOSTINI LORENZO | 2010 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:54.18 | 0.00 FINA 87 |
4° | 4 | BOSETTI DANIEL | 2011 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 01:06.01 | 0.00 FINA 48 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MAGNANI LORENZO | 2011 | SOCIETA' CAN NINO BIXIO 1883 ASD | 00:49.45 | 0.00 FINA 115 |
2° | 5 | ROMAGNOLI FILIPPO | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:50.28 | 0.00 FINA 109 |
3° | 2 | MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO | 2011 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 00:51.25 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
4° | 3 | PERUZZO SEBASTIANO | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:54.76 | 0.00 FINA 85 |
5° | 6 | SANAVIA RICCARDO | 2011 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:06.72 | 0.00 FINA 47 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | FERRULLI ALBERTO | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:41.04 | 9.00 FINA 201 |
2° | 5 | PIZZATO NICOLO' | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:41.93 | 7.00 FINA 188 |
3° | 2 | ROMEGGIO LUCA | 2011 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:42.38 | 6.00 FINA 183 |
4° | 1 | MOSANER DANIELE ETIENNE | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:44.60 | 5.00 FINA 157 |
5° | 4 | TISO STEFANO | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:44.86 | 4.00 FINA 154 |
6° | 6 | MUCA GABRIEL | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:45.13 | 3.00 FINA 151 |
7° | 7 | CANDIANI NICOLA | 2010 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 00:45.26 | 2.00 FINA 150 |
8° | 8 | PERNICI RICCARDO | 2011 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:48.40 | 0.00 FINA 123 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Societą | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | FERRULLI ALBERTO | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:41.04 | 9.00 FINA 201 |
2° | 1 | 5 | PIZZATO NICOLO' | 2010 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:41.93 | 7.00 FINA 188 |
3° | 1 | 2 | ROMEGGIO LUCA | 2011 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:42.38 | 6.00 FINA 183 |
4° | 1 | 1 | MOSANER DANIELE ETIENNE | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:44.60 | 5.00 FINA 157 |
5° | 1 | 4 | TISO STEFANO | 2010 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:44.86 | 4.00 FINA 154 |
6° | 1 | 6 | MUCA GABRIEL | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:45.13 | 3.00 FINA 151 |
7° | 1 | 7 | CANDIANI NICOLA | 2010 | C.U.S. FERRARA | 00:45.26 | 2.00 FINA 150 |
8° | 3 | 6 | INCAPO RICCARDO | 2010 | NUOTATORI TRENTINI | 00:46.58 | 1.00 FINA 137 |
9° | 1 | 8 | PERNICI RICCARDO | 2011 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:48.40 | 0.00 FINA 123 |
10° | 2 | 4 | MAGNANI LORENZO | 2011 | SOCIETA' CAN NINO BIXIO 1883 ASD | 00:49.45 | 0.00 FINA 115 |
11° | 2 | 5 | ROMAGNOLI FILIPPO | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:50.28 | 0.00 FINA 109 |
12° | 2 | 2 | MARIOTTI ALESSANDRO | 2011 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 00:51.25 | 0.00 FINA 103 |
13° | 3 | 5 | DONATO LIVIO | 2011 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:53.95 | 0.00 FINA 88 |
14° | 3 | 3 | AGOSTINI LORENZO | 2010 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:54.18 | 0.00 FINA 87 |
15° | 2 | 3 | PERUZZO SEBASTIANO | 2011 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:54.76 | 0.00 FINA 85 |
16° | 3 | 4 | BOSETTI DANIEL | 2011 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 01:06.01 | 0.00 FINA 48 |
17° | 2 | 6 | SANAVIA RICCARDO | 2011 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:06.72 | 0.00 FINA 47 |