Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 7 | ZAMBITO MARSALA MASSIMO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:06.19 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
2° | 4 | TASSER MANUEL | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 01:11.69 | 0.00 FINA 336 |
3° | 3 | SASSO FRANCESCO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:12.57 | 0.00 FINA 324 |
4° | 8 | BAGLIONI ROCCO | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:12.84 | 0.00 FINA 320 |
5° | 2 | BELTRE MICHAEL | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:13.00 | 0.00 FINA 318 |
6° | 6 | BERNATSKYY MAKS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:15.54 | 0.00 FINA 287 |
7° | 1 | BOCCOLARI LEO | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:18.48 | 0.00 FINA 256 |
- | 5 | PERETTI LUCA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 2 | SANTINON JACOPO | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:04.46 | 3.00 FINA 462 |
2° | 5 | FRANCESCHETTI JACOPO | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:04.63 | 1.00 FINA 458 |
3° | 7 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:06.78 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
4° | 3 | ORTLER NICOLAS | 2003 | SSV BOZEN | 01:07.55 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
5° | 1 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:08.62 | 0.00 FINA 383 |
6° | 8 | RIZZO GABRIELE | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:09.34 | 0.00 FINA 371 |
7° | 4 | VEGGETTI DIEGO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:10.07 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
8° | 6 | OSS PAPOT DENNIS | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:10.17 | 0.00 FINA 358 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | TRIBENGA QUARANTA ALEX | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 01:04.85 | 0.00 FINA 453 |
2° | 3 | PORTA GABRIELE | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:05.62 | 1.00 FINA 438 |
3° | 5 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:05.71 | 0.00 FINA 436 |
4° | 1 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:05.99 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
5° | 2 | WIDMANN BIAGIO | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:06.48 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
6° | 6 | SALATIN ALESSANDRO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:07.30 | 0.00 FINA 406 |
7° | 7 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:07.34 | 0.00 FINA 405 |
8° | 8 | PARINI RAFFAELE | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:08.52 | 0.00 FINA 384 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SPLENDORE FABIO | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 00:59.97 | 9.00 FINA 573 |
2° | 4 | GONELLI MIRKO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.11 | 5.00 FINA 516 |
3° | 6 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:02.84 | 4.00 FINA 498 |
4° | 5 | TOMASIN NICCOLO' | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:02.87 | 3.00 FINA 498 |
5° | 8 | BEVILACQUA THOMAS | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 01:03.47 | 2.00 FINA 484 |
6° | 7 | DELLADIO GIOVANNI | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:03.50 | 5.00 FINA 483 |
7° | 1 | DEPPIERI DIEGO | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:04.39 | 4.00 FINA 463 |
8° | 2 | TAGLIATTI NICHOLAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:04.47 | 2.00 FINA 461 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:56.46 | 9.00 FINA 687 |
2° | 4 | LOVSIN VID | 2003 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:56.53 | 9.00 FINA 685 |
3° | 5 | VEGRO MICHELE | 2000 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:57.04 | 7.00 FINA 666 |
4° | 2 | BOATO EDOARDO | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:59.36 | 7.00 FINA 591 |
5° | 7 | SOLIVO MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:00.11 | 6.00 FINA 569 |
6° | 8 | FERRARI THOMAS | 2002 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:00.18 | 6.00 FINA 567 |
7° | 1 | DE BACCO FRANCESCO | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:00.99 | 7.00 FINA 545 |
8° | 6 | PENTA MARCO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:01.82 | 6.00 FINA 523 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:56.46 | 9.00 FINA 687 |
2° | 1 | 4 | LOVSIN VID | 2003 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:56.53 | 9.00 FINA 685 |
3° | 1 | 5 | VEGRO MICHELE | 2000 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:57.04 | 7.00 FINA 666 |
4° | 1 | 2 | BOATO EDOARDO | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:59.36 | 7.00 FINA 591 |
5° | 2 | 3 | SPLENDORE FABIO | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 00:59.97 | 9.00 FINA 573 |
6° | 1 | 7 | SOLIVO MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:00.11 | 6.00 FINA 569 |
7° | 1 | 8 | FERRARI THOMAS | 2002 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:00.18 | 6.00 FINA 567 |
8° | 1 | 1 | DE BACCO FRANCESCO | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:00.99 | 7.00 FINA 545 |
9° | 1 | 6 | PENTA MARCO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:01.82 | 6.00 FINA 523 |
10° | 2 | 4 | GONELLI MIRKO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.11 | 5.00 FINA 516 |
11° | 2 | 6 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:02.84 | 4.00 FINA 498 |
12° | 2 | 5 | TOMASIN NICCOLO' | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:02.87 | 3.00 FINA 498 |
13° | 2 | 8 | BEVILACQUA THOMAS | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 01:03.47 | 2.00 FINA 484 |
14° | 2 | 7 | DELLADIO GIOVANNI | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:03.50 | 5.00 FINA 483 |
15° | 2 | 1 | DEPPIERI DIEGO | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:04.39 | 4.00 FINA 463 |
16° | 4 | 2 | SANTINON JACOPO | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:04.46 | 3.00 FINA 462 |
17° | 2 | 2 | TAGLIATTI NICHOLAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:04.47 | 2.00 FINA 461 |
18° | 4 | 5 | FRANCESCHETTI JACOPO | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:04.63 | 1.00 FINA 458 |
19° | 3 | 4 | TRIBENGA QUARANTA ALEX | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 01:04.85 | 0.00 FINA 453 |
20° | 3 | 3 | PORTA GABRIELE | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:05.62 | 1.00 FINA 438 |
21° | 3 | 5 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:05.71 | 0.00 FINA 436 |
22° | 3 | 1 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:05.99 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
23° | 5 | 7 | ZAMBITO MARSALA MASSIMO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:06.19 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
24° | 3 | 2 | WIDMANN BIAGIO | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:06.48 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
25° | 4 | 7 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:06.78 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
26° | 3 | 6 | SALATIN ALESSANDRO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:07.30 | 0.00 FINA 406 |
27° | 3 | 7 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:07.34 | 0.00 FINA 405 |
28° | 4 | 3 | ORTLER NICOLAS | 2003 | SSV BOZEN | 01:07.55 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
29° | 3 | 8 | PARINI RAFFAELE | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:08.52 | 0.00 FINA 384 |
30° | 4 | 1 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:08.62 | 0.00 FINA 383 |
31° | 4 | 8 | RIZZO GABRIELE | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:09.34 | 0.00 FINA 371 |
32° | 4 | 4 | VEGGETTI DIEGO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:10.07 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
33° | 4 | 6 | OSS PAPOT DENNIS | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:10.17 | 0.00 FINA 358 |
34° | 5 | 4 | TASSER MANUEL | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 01:11.69 | 0.00 FINA 336 |
35° | 5 | 3 | SASSO FRANCESCO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:12.57 | 0.00 FINA 324 |
36° | 5 | 8 | BAGLIONI ROCCO | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:12.84 | 0.00 FINA 320 |
37° | 5 | 2 | BELTRE MICHAEL | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:13.00 | 0.00 FINA 318 |
38° | 5 | 6 | BERNATSKYY MAKS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:15.54 | 0.00 FINA 287 |
39° | 5 | 1 | BOCCOLARI LEO | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:18.48 | 0.00 FINA 256 |
- | 5 | 5 | PERETTI LUCA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | SPLENDORE FABIO | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 00:59.97 | 9.00 FINA 573 |
2° | 1 | 1 | DE BACCO FRANCESCO | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:00.99 | 7.00 FINA 545 |
3° | 1 | 6 | PENTA MARCO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:01.82 | 6.00 FINA 523 |
4° | 2 | 7 | DELLADIO GIOVANNI | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:03.50 | 5.00 FINA 483 |
5° | 2 | 1 | DEPPIERI DIEGO | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:04.39 | 4.00 FINA 463 |
6° | 4 | 2 | SANTINON JACOPO | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:04.46 | 3.00 FINA 462 |
7° | 2 | 2 | TAGLIATTI NICHOLAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:04.47 | 2.00 FINA 461 |
8° | 4 | 5 | FRANCESCHETTI JACOPO | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:04.63 | 1.00 FINA 458 |
9° | 3 | 4 | TRIBENGA QUARANTA ALEX | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 01:04.85 | 0.00 FINA 453 |
10° | 3 | 5 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:05.71 | 0.00 FINA 436 |
11° | 3 | 2 | WIDMANN BIAGIO | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:06.48 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
12° | 4 | 7 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:06.78 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
13° | 3 | 8 | PARINI RAFFAELE | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:08.52 | 0.00 FINA 384 |
14° | 4 | 1 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:08.62 | 0.00 FINA 383 |
15° | 4 | 8 | RIZZO GABRIELE | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:09.34 | 0.00 FINA 371 |
16° | 5 | 3 | SASSO FRANCESCO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:12.57 | 0.00 FINA 324 |
17° | 5 | 8 | BAGLIONI ROCCO | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:12.84 | 0.00 FINA 320 |
18° | 5 | 2 | BELTRE MICHAEL | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 01:13.00 | 0.00 FINA 318 |
19° | 5 | 6 | BERNATSKYY MAKS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:15.54 | 0.00 FINA 287 |
20° | 5 | 1 | BOCCOLARI LEO | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:18.48 | 0.00 FINA 256 |
- | 5 | 5 | PERETTI LUCA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | LOVSIN VID | 2003 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:56.53 | 9.00 FINA 685 |
2° | 1 | 2 | BOATO EDOARDO | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:59.36 | 7.00 FINA 591 |
3° | 1 | 7 | SOLIVO MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:00.11 | 6.00 FINA 569 |
4° | 2 | 4 | GONELLI MIRKO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:02.11 | 5.00 FINA 516 |
5° | 2 | 6 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:02.84 | 4.00 FINA 498 |
6° | 2 | 5 | TOMASIN NICCOLO' | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:02.87 | 3.00 FINA 498 |
7° | 2 | 8 | BEVILACQUA THOMAS | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 01:03.47 | 2.00 FINA 484 |
8° | 3 | 3 | PORTA GABRIELE | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:05.62 | 1.00 FINA 438 |
9° | 3 | 1 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:05.99 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
10° | 5 | 7 | ZAMBITO MARSALA MASSIMO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:06.19 | 0.00 FINA 426 |
11° | 3 | 6 | SALATIN ALESSANDRO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:07.30 | 0.00 FINA 406 |
12° | 3 | 7 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:07.34 | 0.00 FINA 405 |
13° | 4 | 3 | ORTLER NICOLAS | 2003 | SSV BOZEN | 01:07.55 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
14° | 4 | 4 | VEGGETTI DIEGO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:10.07 | 0.00 FINA 359 |
15° | 4 | 6 | OSS PAPOT DENNIS | 2004 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 01:10.17 | 0.00 FINA 358 |
16° | 5 | 4 | TASSER MANUEL | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 01:11.69 | 0.00 FINA 336 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | FERRARI THOMAS | 2002 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:00.18 | 6.00 FINA 567 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BONVICINI ALESSANDRO | 1998 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:56.46 | 9.00 FINA 687 |
2° | 1 | 5 | VEGRO MICHELE | 2000 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:57.04 | 7.00 FINA 666 |