Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 2 | NALON VITTORIA | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:36.98 | 3.00 FINA 507 |
2° | 3 | GARUTTI SOFIA | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:37.61 | 6.00 FINA 482 |
3° | 4 | COSTANTINI ALICE | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:38.57 | 4.00 FINA 447 |
4° | 6 | CASETTO EMMA | 2004 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:38.79 | 0.00 FINA 439 |
5° | 5 | CRITELLI MARTINA | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 00:41.72 | 1.00 FINA 353 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 5 | MAGNANI GIULIA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:40.58 | 2.00 FINA 383 |
2° | 4 | BURATTI ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:40.85 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
3° | 3 | MATTIVI NORA | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 00:42.53 | 0.00 FINA 333 |
4° | 6 | RUNGGALDIER ORIGO MAYA | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:43.96 | 0.00 FINA 302 |
5° | 2 | PASI ISABEL | 2008 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:52.05 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 6 | GIACOMETTI ERIKA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:37.33 | 0.00 FINA 493 |
2° | 5 | MAHUTOVA TIMEA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:38.39 | 0.00 FINA 453 |
3° | 4 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:38.63 | 0.00 FINA 444 |
4° | 7 | TAGLIAFICO KAROL | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:39.23 | 0.00 FINA 424 |
5° | 2 | ZOCCHI ASIA | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:39.27 | 3.00 FINA 423 |
6° | 1 | LEVSTEK MAJA | 2005 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:39.43 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
7° | 3 | RAMPAZZO ELENA | 2006 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:39.98 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
8° | 8 | GOLLER ELENA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:41.97 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 8 | SALVOTELLI CELESTE | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:36.91 | 9.00 FINA 510 |
2° | 6 | BASSO DIAMANTE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.03 | 1.00 FINA 505 |
3° | 7 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:37.38 | 2.00 FINA 491 |
4° | 4 | MONTRESOR SOFIA | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:37.93 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
5° | 1 | MORETTI CAROLINA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:37.95 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
6° | 3 | CHIOCCHETTI GIULIA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:38.31 | 0.00 FINA 456 |
7° | 5 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:38.33 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
8° | 2 | BOSELLO LARA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:38.39 | 1.00 FINA 453 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ROSSI LUCREZIA | 2000 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:35.73 | 7.00 FINA 562 |
2° | 4 | SPITALER HANNAH | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:36.01 | 4.00 FINA 549 |
3° | 6 | GHERARDO ASJA MARIA | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:36.75 | 3.00 FINA 516 |
4° | 5 | GEROMIN MATILDE | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:36.80 | 2.00 FINA 514 |
5° | 7 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:37.08 | 0.00 FINA 503 |
6° | 8 | MINNITI ANNA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:37.58 | 7.00 FINA 483 |
7° | 1 | LUCANIA CATERINA | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:37.67 | 5.00 FINA 479 |
8° | 2 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:38.06 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:33.61 | 9.00 FINA 675 |
2° | 5 | BARZAZI AGATA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:34.29 | 9.00 FINA 635 |
3° | 2 | DELLA DORA GIADA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:34.60 | 7.00 FINA 619 |
4° | 3 | QUAGGIO VERONICA | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:34.73 | 6.00 FINA 612 |
5° | 6 | DALLA LIBERA CAMILLA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:34.82 | 5.00 FINA 607 |
6° | 8 | PASQUALINI SARA | 2002 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:35.82 | 6.00 FINA 557 |
7° | 7 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:36.12 | 5.00 FINA 544 |
8° | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:36.50 | 4.00 FINA 527 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:33.61 | 9.00 FINA 675 |
2° | 1 | 5 | BARZAZI AGATA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:34.29 | 9.00 FINA 635 |
3° | 1 | 2 | DELLA DORA GIADA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:34.60 | 7.00 FINA 619 |
4° | 1 | 3 | QUAGGIO VERONICA | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:34.73 | 6.00 FINA 612 |
5° | 1 | 6 | DALLA LIBERA CAMILLA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:34.82 | 5.00 FINA 607 |
6° | 2 | 3 | ROSSI LUCREZIA | 2000 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:35.73 | 7.00 FINA 562 |
7° | 1 | 8 | PASQUALINI SARA | 2002 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:35.82 | 6.00 FINA 557 |
8° | 2 | 4 | SPITALER HANNAH | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:36.01 | 4.00 FINA 549 |
9° | 1 | 7 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:36.12 | 5.00 FINA 544 |
10° | 1 | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:36.50 | 4.00 FINA 527 |
11° | 2 | 6 | GHERARDO ASJA MARIA | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:36.75 | 3.00 FINA 516 |
12° | 2 | 5 | GEROMIN MATILDE | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:36.80 | 2.00 FINA 514 |
13° | 3 | 8 | SALVOTELLI CELESTE | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:36.91 | 9.00 FINA 510 |
14° | 6 | 2 | NALON VITTORIA | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:36.98 | 3.00 FINA 507 |
15° | 3 | 6 | BASSO DIAMANTE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.03 | 1.00 FINA 505 |
16° | 2 | 7 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:37.08 | 0.00 FINA 503 |
17° | 4 | 6 | GIACOMETTI ERIKA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:37.33 | 0.00 FINA 493 |
18° | 3 | 7 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:37.38 | 2.00 FINA 491 |
19° | 2 | 8 | MINNITI ANNA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:37.58 | 7.00 FINA 483 |
20° | 6 | 3 | GARUTTI SOFIA | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:37.61 | 6.00 FINA 482 |
21° | 2 | 1 | LUCANIA CATERINA | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:37.67 | 5.00 FINA 479 |
22° | 3 | 4 | MONTRESOR SOFIA | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:37.93 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
23° | 3 | 1 | MORETTI CAROLINA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:37.95 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
24° | 2 | 2 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:38.06 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
25° | 3 | 3 | CHIOCCHETTI GIULIA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:38.31 | 0.00 FINA 456 |
26° | 3 | 5 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:38.33 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
27° | 3 | 2 | BOSELLO LARA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:38.39 | 1.00 FINA 453 |
27° | 4 | 5 | MAHUTOVA TIMEA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:38.39 | 0.00 FINA 453 |
29° | 6 | 4 | COSTANTINI ALICE | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:38.57 | 4.00 FINA 447 |
30° | 4 | 4 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:38.63 | 0.00 FINA 444 |
31° | 6 | 6 | CASETTO EMMA | 2004 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:38.79 | 0.00 FINA 439 |
32° | 4 | 7 | TAGLIAFICO KAROL | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:39.23 | 0.00 FINA 424 |
33° | 4 | 2 | ZOCCHI ASIA | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:39.27 | 3.00 FINA 423 |
34° | 4 | 1 | LEVSTEK MAJA | 2005 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:39.43 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
35° | 4 | 3 | RAMPAZZO ELENA | 2006 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:39.98 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
36° | 5 | 5 | MAGNANI GIULIA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:40.58 | 2.00 FINA 383 |
37° | 5 | 4 | BURATTI ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:40.85 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
38° | 6 | 5 | CRITELLI MARTINA | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 00:41.72 | 1.00 FINA 353 |
39° | 4 | 8 | GOLLER ELENA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:41.97 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
40° | 5 | 3 | MATTIVI NORA | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 00:42.53 | 0.00 FINA 333 |
41° | 5 | 6 | RUNGGALDIER ORIGO MAYA | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:43.96 | 0.00 FINA 302 |
42° | 5 | 2 | PASI ISABEL | 2008 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:52.05 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 8 | SALVOTELLI CELESTE | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:36.91 | 9.00 FINA 510 |
2° | 2 | 8 | MINNITI ANNA | 2007 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:37.58 | 7.00 FINA 483 |
3° | 6 | 3 | GARUTTI SOFIA | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:37.61 | 6.00 FINA 482 |
4° | 2 | 1 | LUCANIA CATERINA | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:37.67 | 5.00 FINA 479 |
5° | 6 | 4 | COSTANTINI ALICE | 2008 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:38.57 | 4.00 FINA 447 |
6° | 4 | 2 | ZOCCHI ASIA | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:39.27 | 3.00 FINA 423 |
7° | 5 | 5 | MAGNANI GIULIA | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:40.58 | 2.00 FINA 383 |
8° | 6 | 5 | CRITELLI MARTINA | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 00:41.72 | 1.00 FINA 353 |
9° | 5 | 3 | MATTIVI NORA | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 00:42.53 | 0.00 FINA 333 |
10° | 5 | 6 | RUNGGALDIER ORIGO MAYA | 2008 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:43.96 | 0.00 FINA 302 |
11° | 5 | 2 | PASI ISABEL | 2008 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:52.05 | 0.00 FINA 182 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | BARZAZI AGATA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:34.29 | 9.00 FINA 635 |
2° | 1 | 2 | DELLA DORA GIADA | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:34.60 | 7.00 FINA 619 |
3° | 1 | 3 | QUAGGIO VERONICA | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:34.73 | 6.00 FINA 612 |
4° | 1 | 6 | DALLA LIBERA CAMILLA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:34.82 | 5.00 FINA 607 |
5° | 2 | 4 | SPITALER HANNAH | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:36.01 | 4.00 FINA 549 |
6° | 2 | 6 | GHERARDO ASJA MARIA | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:36.75 | 3.00 FINA 516 |
7° | 2 | 5 | GEROMIN MATILDE | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:36.80 | 2.00 FINA 514 |
8° | 3 | 6 | BASSO DIAMANTE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:37.03 | 1.00 FINA 505 |
9° | 2 | 7 | SEEBER KAROLINA EVA | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:37.08 | 0.00 FINA 503 |
10° | 4 | 6 | GIACOMETTI ERIKA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:37.33 | 0.00 FINA 493 |
11° | 3 | 4 | MONTRESOR SOFIA | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:37.93 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
12° | 3 | 1 | MORETTI CAROLINA | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:37.95 | 0.00 FINA 469 |
13° | 2 | 2 | SONCINI SARA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:38.06 | 0.00 FINA 465 |
14° | 3 | 3 | CHIOCCHETTI GIULIA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:38.31 | 0.00 FINA 456 |
15° | 3 | 5 | DAPOR MATILDE | 2005 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:38.33 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
16° | 4 | 5 | MAHUTOVA TIMEA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:38.39 | 0.00 FINA 453 |
17° | 4 | 7 | TAGLIAFICO KAROL | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:39.23 | 0.00 FINA 424 |
18° | 4 | 1 | LEVSTEK MAJA | 2005 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:39.43 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
19° | 4 | 3 | RAMPAZZO ELENA | 2006 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:39.98 | 0.00 FINA 401 |
20° | 5 | 4 | BURATTI ELENA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:40.85 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
21° | 4 | 8 | GOLLER ELENA | 2006 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:41.97 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | FIORINI ELISA | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:33.61 | 9.00 FINA 675 |
2° | 1 | 7 | MICHELI ELISA | 2004 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:36.12 | 5.00 FINA 544 |
3° | 1 | 1 | TURRINI ELEONORA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:36.50 | 4.00 FINA 527 |
4° | 6 | 2 | NALON VITTORIA | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:36.98 | 3.00 FINA 507 |
5° | 3 | 7 | MARSIGLIA EMILY | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:37.38 | 2.00 FINA 491 |
6° | 3 | 2 | BOSELLO LARA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:38.39 | 1.00 FINA 453 |
7° | 4 | 4 | PESCE GIULIANA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:38.63 | 0.00 FINA 444 |
8° | 6 | 6 | CASETTO EMMA | 2004 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:38.79 | 0.00 FINA 439 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 2 | 3 | ROSSI LUCREZIA | 2000 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:35.73 | 7.00 FINA 562 |
2° | 1 | 8 | PASQUALINI SARA | 2002 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:35.82 | 6.00 FINA 557 |