Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 1 | BAGAROLO ISAIA | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:32.34 | 4.00 FINA 545 |
2° | 7 | RONDANIN MANUEL | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:33.04 | 4.00 FINA 511 |
3° | 4 | PATTACINI LORENZO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:34.93 | 1.00 FINA 433 |
4° | 5 | MORO FILIPPO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:34.96 | 0.00 FINA 432 |
5° | 3 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:39.46 | 0.00 FINA 300 |
6° | 6 | COSTACURTA NICOLO' | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:40.01 | 0.00 FINA 288 |
7° | 2 | DIENE LIBASSE LUCA LAYE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:41.84 | 0.00 FINA 252 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:33.36 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
2° | 5 | BETZA ANGELO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:33.61 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
3° | 3 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | 2004 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 00:33.84 | 0.00 FINA 476 |
4° | 8 | BERSANETTI THOMAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:34.88 | 2.00 FINA 435 |
5° | 1 | DALLA COSTA RICCARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:35.42 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
6° | 2 | GIOVANNINI MANUEL | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:35.43 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
7° | 6 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:35.75 | 0.00 FINA 404 |
8° | 7 | FANI ENEA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:36.89 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 6 | ANTONINI NICOLO' | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:32.49 | 3.00 FINA 538 |
2° | 4 | PROTUC DANIEL CRISTIANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:32.84 | 6.00 FINA 521 |
2° | 5 | GARBELLINI ANDREA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:32.84 | 2.00 FINA 521 |
4° | 2 | CAMPIONI MATTEO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:32.86 | 1.00 FINA 520 |
5° | 3 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:33.04 | 0.00 FINA 511 |
6° | 7 | ROSATTI GIOVANNI | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:33.10 | 0.00 FINA 509 |
7° | 1 | PACCAGNELLA LEONARDO | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 00:33.59 | 3.00 FINA 487 |
8° | 8 | PICCOLO MICHELE | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:33.73 | 0.00 FINA 481 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.29 | 9.00 FINA 664 |
2° | 4 | ILIEVSKI JOVAN | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:31.05 | 9.00 FINA 616 |
3° | 3 | CHIERICHINI GABRIEL | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:31.16 | 9.00 FINA 610 |
4° | 6 | TOPOLNIK KLEMEN | 2004 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:31.18 | 7.00 FINA 608 |
5° | 7 | VIMERCATI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:31.26 | 6.00 FINA 604 |
6° | 2 | LAVO LEONARDO | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:31.63 | 5.00 FINA 583 |
7° | 8 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:31.86 | 7.00 FINA 570 |
8° | 1 | BRUGNARA LEONARDO | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:32.94 | 5.00 FINA 516 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.29 | 9.00 FINA 664 |
2° | 1 | 4 | ILIEVSKI JOVAN | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:31.05 | 9.00 FINA 616 |
3° | 1 | 3 | CHIERICHINI GABRIEL | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:31.16 | 9.00 FINA 610 |
4° | 1 | 6 | TOPOLNIK KLEMEN | 2004 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:31.18 | 7.00 FINA 608 |
5° | 1 | 7 | VIMERCATI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:31.26 | 6.00 FINA 604 |
6° | 1 | 2 | LAVO LEONARDO | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:31.63 | 5.00 FINA 583 |
7° | 1 | 8 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:31.86 | 7.00 FINA 570 |
8° | 4 | 1 | BAGAROLO ISAIA | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:32.34 | 4.00 FINA 545 |
9° | 2 | 6 | ANTONINI NICOLO' | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:32.49 | 3.00 FINA 538 |
10° | 2 | 5 | GARBELLINI ANDREA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:32.84 | 2.00 FINA 521 |
10° | 2 | 4 | PROTUC DANIEL CRISTIANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:32.84 | 6.00 FINA 521 |
12° | 2 | 2 | CAMPIONI MATTEO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:32.86 | 1.00 FINA 520 |
13° | 1 | 1 | BRUGNARA LEONARDO | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:32.94 | 5.00 FINA 516 |
14° | 2 | 3 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:33.04 | 0.00 FINA 511 |
14° | 4 | 7 | RONDANIN MANUEL | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:33.04 | 4.00 FINA 511 |
16° | 2 | 7 | ROSATTI GIOVANNI | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:33.10 | 0.00 FINA 509 |
17° | 3 | 4 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:33.36 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
18° | 2 | 1 | PACCAGNELLA LEONARDO | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 00:33.59 | 3.00 FINA 487 |
19° | 3 | 5 | BETZA ANGELO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:33.61 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
20° | 2 | 8 | PICCOLO MICHELE | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:33.73 | 0.00 FINA 481 |
21° | 3 | 3 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | 2004 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 00:33.84 | 0.00 FINA 476 |
22° | 3 | 8 | BERSANETTI THOMAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:34.88 | 2.00 FINA 435 |
23° | 4 | 4 | PATTACINI LORENZO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:34.93 | 1.00 FINA 433 |
24° | 4 | 5 | MORO FILIPPO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:34.96 | 0.00 FINA 432 |
25° | 3 | 1 | DALLA COSTA RICCARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:35.42 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
26° | 3 | 2 | GIOVANNINI MANUEL | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:35.43 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
27° | 3 | 6 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:35.75 | 0.00 FINA 404 |
28° | 3 | 7 | FANI ENEA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:36.89 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
29° | 4 | 3 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:39.46 | 0.00 FINA 300 |
30° | 4 | 6 | COSTACURTA NICOLO' | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:40.01 | 0.00 FINA 288 |
31° | 4 | 2 | DIENE LIBASSE LUCA LAYE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:41.84 | 0.00 FINA 252 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.29 | 9.00 FINA 664 |
2° | 1 | 8 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:31.86 | 7.00 FINA 570 |
3° | 2 | 4 | PROTUC DANIEL CRISTIANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:32.84 | 6.00 FINA 521 |
4° | 1 | 1 | BRUGNARA LEONARDO | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:32.94 | 5.00 FINA 516 |
5° | 4 | 7 | RONDANIN MANUEL | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 00:33.04 | 4.00 FINA 511 |
6° | 2 | 1 | PACCAGNELLA LEONARDO | 2005 | TEAM VENETO | 00:33.59 | 3.00 FINA 487 |
7° | 3 | 8 | BERSANETTI THOMAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:34.88 | 2.00 FINA 435 |
8° | 4 | 4 | PATTACINI LORENZO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:34.93 | 1.00 FINA 433 |
9° | 4 | 5 | MORO FILIPPO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:34.96 | 0.00 FINA 432 |
10° | 3 | 1 | DALLA COSTA RICCARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:35.42 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
11° | 3 | 2 | GIOVANNINI MANUEL | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:35.43 | 0.00 FINA 415 |
12° | 3 | 6 | BIZZOTTO DAVIDE | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:35.75 | 0.00 FINA 404 |
13° | 3 | 7 | FANI ENEA | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 00:36.89 | 0.00 FINA 367 |
14° | 4 | 3 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 00:39.46 | 0.00 FINA 300 |
15° | 4 | 6 | COSTACURTA NICOLO' | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:40.01 | 0.00 FINA 288 |
16° | 4 | 2 | DIENE LIBASSE LUCA LAYE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:41.84 | 0.00 FINA 252 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | CHIERICHINI GABRIEL | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:31.16 | 9.00 FINA 610 |
2° | 1 | 6 | TOPOLNIK KLEMEN | 2004 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:31.18 | 7.00 FINA 608 |
3° | 1 | 7 | VIMERCATI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 00:31.26 | 6.00 FINA 604 |
4° | 1 | 2 | LAVO LEONARDO | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:31.63 | 5.00 FINA 583 |
5° | 4 | 1 | BAGAROLO ISAIA | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:32.34 | 4.00 FINA 545 |
6° | 2 | 6 | ANTONINI NICOLO' | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:32.49 | 3.00 FINA 538 |
7° | 2 | 5 | GARBELLINI ANDREA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:32.84 | 2.00 FINA 521 |
8° | 2 | 2 | CAMPIONI MATTEO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:32.86 | 1.00 FINA 520 |
9° | 2 | 3 | CAVALIERE ANDREA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:33.04 | 0.00 FINA 511 |
10° | 2 | 7 | ROSATTI GIOVANNI | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 00:33.10 | 0.00 FINA 509 |
11° | 3 | 4 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:33.36 | 0.00 FINA 497 |
12° | 3 | 5 | BETZA ANGELO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:33.61 | 0.00 FINA 486 |
13° | 2 | 8 | PICCOLO MICHELE | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:33.73 | 0.00 FINA 481 |
14° | 3 | 3 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | 2004 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 00:33.84 | 0.00 FINA 476 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ILIEVSKI JOVAN | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:31.05 | 9.00 FINA 616 |