Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:12.90 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
2° | 3 | SAPIGA NICHOLAS | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 01:14.68 | 0.00 FINA 335 |
3° | 5 | MAHLKNECHT JARO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:17.41 | 0.00 FINA 301 |
4° | 6 | GENNARO GIUSEPPE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:20.32 | 0.00 FINA 269 |
5° | 2 | SEGA EMILIANO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:24.00 | 0.00 FINA 235 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BONETTO LEONARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:06.90 | 4.00 FINA 466 |
2° | 4 | TOSI LEONARDO GIAMPIERO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:10.11 | 1.00 FINA 404 |
3° | 6 | BACCAGLINI ALESSIO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:11.77 | 0.00 FINA 377 |
4° | 2 | BACCAGLINI NICCOLO' | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:14.04 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
- | 5 | FOLONI ANDREA | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | DALLA LIBERA GIORGIO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:06.79 | 7.00 FINA 468 |
2° | 5 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:06.88 | 5.00 FINA 466 |
3° | 7 | MANDACHE EDUARD | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:07.47 | 3.00 FINA 454 |
4° | 3 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:08.14 | 6.00 FINA 441 |
5° | 2 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:08.83 | 6.00 FINA 427 |
6° | 8 | ZOCCA GIACOMO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:09.71 | 2.00 FINA 411 |
7° | 1 | GIURIN DANIELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:10.52 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
8° | 6 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:11.53 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PIGNATON FEDERICO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:00.58 | 9.00 FINA 627 |
2° | 4 | GASPARINI FABIO | 1999 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:02.33 | 7.00 FINA 576 |
3° | 6 | BROCCA MATTIA | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:04.42 | 9.00 FINA 521 |
4° | 2 | BORTOLI TOMMASO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:04.65 | 7.00 FINA 516 |
5° | 3 | PINCA PIETRO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:05.00 | 9.00 FINA 508 |
6° | 1 | ZAMBITO MARSALA DAVIDE | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:06.19 | 6.00 FINA 481 |
7° | 7 | SPIRATI FEDERICO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:11.20 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
- | 8 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 5 | PIGNATON FEDERICO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:00.58 | 9.00 FINA 627 |
2° | 1 | 4 | GASPARINI FABIO | 1999 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:02.33 | 7.00 FINA 576 |
3° | 1 | 6 | BROCCA MATTIA | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:04.42 | 9.00 FINA 521 |
4° | 1 | 2 | BORTOLI TOMMASO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:04.65 | 7.00 FINA 516 |
5° | 1 | 3 | PINCA PIETRO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:05.00 | 9.00 FINA 508 |
6° | 1 | 1 | ZAMBITO MARSALA DAVIDE | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:06.19 | 6.00 FINA 481 |
7° | 2 | 4 | DALLA LIBERA GIORGIO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:06.79 | 7.00 FINA 468 |
8° | 2 | 5 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:06.88 | 5.00 FINA 466 |
9° | 3 | 3 | BONETTO LEONARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:06.90 | 4.00 FINA 466 |
10° | 2 | 7 | MANDACHE EDUARD | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:07.47 | 3.00 FINA 454 |
11° | 2 | 3 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:08.14 | 6.00 FINA 441 |
12° | 2 | 2 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:08.83 | 6.00 FINA 427 |
13° | 2 | 8 | ZOCCA GIACOMO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:09.71 | 2.00 FINA 411 |
14° | 3 | 4 | TOSI LEONARDO GIAMPIERO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:10.11 | 1.00 FINA 404 |
15° | 2 | 1 | GIURIN DANIELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:10.52 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
16° | 1 | 7 | SPIRATI FEDERICO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:11.20 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
17° | 2 | 6 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:11.53 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
18° | 3 | 6 | BACCAGLINI ALESSIO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:11.77 | 0.00 FINA 377 |
19° | 4 | 4 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:12.90 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
20° | 3 | 2 | BACCAGLINI NICCOLO' | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:14.04 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
21° | 4 | 3 | SAPIGA NICHOLAS | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 01:14.68 | 0.00 FINA 335 |
22° | 4 | 5 | MAHLKNECHT JARO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:17.41 | 0.00 FINA 301 |
23° | 4 | 6 | GENNARO GIUSEPPE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:20.32 | 0.00 FINA 269 |
24° | 4 | 2 | SEGA EMILIANO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:24.00 | 0.00 FINA 235 |
- | 3 | 5 | FOLONI ANDREA | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | ASS | 0.00 |
- | 1 | 8 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | BROCCA MATTIA | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:04.42 | 9.00 FINA 521 |
2° | 1 | 2 | BORTOLI TOMMASO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:04.65 | 7.00 FINA 516 |
3° | 1 | 1 | ZAMBITO MARSALA DAVIDE | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:06.19 | 6.00 FINA 481 |
4° | 2 | 5 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:06.88 | 5.00 FINA 466 |
5° | 3 | 3 | BONETTO LEONARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 01:06.90 | 4.00 FINA 466 |
6° | 2 | 7 | MANDACHE EDUARD | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:07.47 | 3.00 FINA 454 |
7° | 2 | 8 | ZOCCA GIACOMO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 01:09.71 | 2.00 FINA 411 |
8° | 3 | 4 | TOSI LEONARDO GIAMPIERO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:10.11 | 1.00 FINA 404 |
9° | 2 | 1 | GIURIN DANIELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:10.52 | 0.00 FINA 397 |
10° | 1 | 7 | SPIRATI FEDERICO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 01:11.20 | 0.00 FINA 386 |
11° | 2 | 6 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:11.53 | 0.00 FINA 381 |
12° | 3 | 6 | BACCAGLINI ALESSIO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:11.77 | 0.00 FINA 377 |
13° | 4 | 4 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:12.90 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
14° | 3 | 2 | BACCAGLINI NICCOLO' | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 01:14.04 | 0.00 FINA 343 |
15° | 4 | 3 | SAPIGA NICHOLAS | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 01:14.68 | 0.00 FINA 335 |
16° | 4 | 5 | MAHLKNECHT JARO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:17.41 | 0.00 FINA 301 |
17° | 4 | 6 | GENNARO GIUSEPPE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:20.32 | 0.00 FINA 269 |
18° | 4 | 2 | SEGA EMILIANO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 01:24.00 | 0.00 FINA 235 |
- | 3 | 5 | FOLONI ANDREA | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | PINCA PIETRO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 01:05.00 | 9.00 FINA 508 |
2° | 2 | 4 | DALLA LIBERA GIORGIO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 01:06.79 | 7.00 FINA 468 |
3° | 2 | 2 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:08.83 | 6.00 FINA 427 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | PIGNATON FEDERICO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 01:00.58 | 9.00 FINA 627 |
2° | 2 | 3 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 01:08.14 | 6.00 FINA 441 |
- | 1 | 8 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | GASPARINI FABIO | 1999 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:02.33 | 7.00 FINA 576 |