Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 3 | DALLA COSTA RICCARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:48.23 | 2.00 FINA 430 |
2° | 5 | MORO FILIPPO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:49.16 | 0.00 FINA 423 |
3° | 6 | BAGLIONI ROCCO | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:49.97 | 0.00 FINA 417 |
4° | 4 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:51.37 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
5° | 2 | BACCAGLINI ALESSIO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:57.94 | 0.00 FINA 364 |
6° | 1 | PATTACINI LORENZO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:58.51 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
7° | 7 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 03:01.67 | 0.00 FINA 342 |
8° | 8 | GIOVANNINI MANUEL | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 03:02.39 | 0.00 FINA 338 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 4 | PICCOLO MICHELE | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:34.53 | 5.00 FINA 555 |
2° | 5 | ROSATTI GIOVANNI | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:35.45 | 2.50 FINA 545 |
3° | 3 | WIDMANN BIAGIO | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:45.15 | 6.00 FINA 455 |
4° | 8 | BERSANETTI THOMAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:45.66 | 5.00 FINA 451 |
5° | 1 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:46.21 | 4.00 FINA 446 |
6° | 2 | BERNATSKYY MAKS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:47.19 | 3.00 FINA 438 |
7° | 6 | BRUGNARA LEONARDO | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:48.84 | 1.00 FINA 426 |
8° | 7 | BARZAN ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:49.68 | 0.00 FINA 419 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 6 | VIMERCATI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:25.90 | 9.00 FINA 660 |
2° | 5 | SERPI NICOLO' | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:28.04 | 7.00 FINA 632 |
3° | 3 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:31.34 | 6.00 FINA 591 |
4° | 2 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:31.53 | 9.00 FINA 589 |
5° | 4 | ILIEVSKI JOVAN | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:34.14 | 9.00 FINA 559 |
6° | 8 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:34.59 | 7.00 FINA 555 |
7° | 7 | TOPOLNIK KLEMEN | 2004 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 02:34.67 | 4.00 FINA 554 |
8° | 1 | ANTONINI NICOLO' | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:35.45 | 2.50 FINA 545 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 6 | VIMERCATI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:25.90 | 9.00 FINA 660 |
2° | 1 | 5 | SERPI NICOLO' | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:28.04 | 7.00 FINA 632 |
3° | 1 | 3 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:31.34 | 6.00 FINA 591 |
4° | 1 | 2 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:31.53 | 9.00 FINA 589 |
5° | 1 | 4 | ILIEVSKI JOVAN | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:34.14 | 9.00 FINA 559 |
6° | 2 | 4 | PICCOLO MICHELE | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:34.53 | 5.00 FINA 555 |
7° | 1 | 8 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:34.59 | 7.00 FINA 555 |
8° | 1 | 7 | TOPOLNIK KLEMEN | 2004 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 02:34.67 | 4.00 FINA 554 |
9° | 1 | 1 | ANTONINI NICOLO' | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:35.45 | 2.50 FINA 545 |
9° | 2 | 5 | ROSATTI GIOVANNI | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:35.45 | 2.50 FINA 545 |
11° | 2 | 3 | WIDMANN BIAGIO | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:45.15 | 6.00 FINA 455 |
12° | 2 | 8 | BERSANETTI THOMAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:45.66 | 5.00 FINA 451 |
13° | 2 | 1 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:46.21 | 4.00 FINA 446 |
14° | 2 | 2 | BERNATSKYY MAKS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:47.19 | 3.00 FINA 438 |
15° | 3 | 3 | DALLA COSTA RICCARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:48.23 | 2.00 FINA 430 |
16° | 2 | 6 | BRUGNARA LEONARDO | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:48.84 | 1.00 FINA 426 |
17° | 3 | 5 | MORO FILIPPO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:49.16 | 0.00 FINA 423 |
18° | 2 | 7 | BARZAN ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:49.68 | 0.00 FINA 419 |
19° | 3 | 6 | BAGLIONI ROCCO | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:49.97 | 0.00 FINA 417 |
20° | 3 | 4 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:51.37 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
21° | 3 | 2 | BACCAGLINI ALESSIO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:57.94 | 0.00 FINA 364 |
22° | 3 | 1 | PATTACINI LORENZO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:58.51 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
23° | 3 | 7 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 03:01.67 | 0.00 FINA 342 |
24° | 3 | 8 | GIOVANNINI MANUEL | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 03:02.39 | 0.00 FINA 338 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | SERRA CHRISTIAN | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:31.53 | 9.00 FINA 589 |
2° | 1 | 8 | DONATI DANIELE | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:34.59 | 7.00 FINA 555 |
3° | 2 | 3 | WIDMANN BIAGIO | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:45.15 | 6.00 FINA 455 |
4° | 2 | 8 | BERSANETTI THOMAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:45.66 | 5.00 FINA 451 |
5° | 2 | 1 | MATUTE SAMUELE | 2007 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:46.21 | 4.00 FINA 446 |
6° | 2 | 2 | BERNATSKYY MAKS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:47.19 | 3.00 FINA 438 |
7° | 3 | 3 | DALLA COSTA RICCARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:48.23 | 2.00 FINA 430 |
8° | 2 | 6 | BRUGNARA LEONARDO | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:48.84 | 1.00 FINA 426 |
9° | 3 | 5 | MORO FILIPPO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:49.16 | 0.00 FINA 423 |
10° | 2 | 7 | BARZAN ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:49.68 | 0.00 FINA 419 |
11° | 3 | 6 | BAGLIONI ROCCO | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:49.97 | 0.00 FINA 417 |
12° | 3 | 4 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:51.37 | 0.00 FINA 407 |
13° | 3 | 2 | BACCAGLINI ALESSIO | 2007 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:57.94 | 0.00 FINA 364 |
14° | 3 | 1 | PATTACINI LORENZO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:58.51 | 0.00 FINA 360 |
15° | 3 | 7 | TRENTINAGLIA IVAN | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 03:01.67 | 0.00 FINA 342 |
16° | 3 | 8 | GIOVANNINI MANUEL | 2006 | SSV BOZEN | 03:02.39 | 0.00 FINA 338 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | VIMERCATI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:25.90 | 9.00 FINA 660 |
2° | 1 | 5 | SERPI NICOLO' | 2003 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:28.04 | 7.00 FINA 632 |
3° | 1 | 3 | BACHER JAN | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:31.34 | 6.00 FINA 591 |
4° | 2 | 4 | PICCOLO MICHELE | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:34.53 | 5.00 FINA 555 |
5° | 1 | 7 | TOPOLNIK KLEMEN | 2004 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 02:34.67 | 4.00 FINA 554 |
6° | 1 | 1 | ANTONINI NICOLO' | 2004 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:35.45 | 2.50 FINA 545 |
6° | 2 | 5 | ROSATTI GIOVANNI | 2003 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:35.45 | 2.50 FINA 545 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | ILIEVSKI JOVAN | 2002 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 02:34.14 | 9.00 FINA 559 |