Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 6 | BOATO EDOARDO | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:29.96 | 6.00 FINA 517 |
2° | 3 | MANDACHE EDUARD | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:31.29 | 3.00 FINA 454 |
3° | 2 | GONELLI MIRKO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:31.81 | 4.00 FINA 432 |
4° | 4 | GATTI GIORGIO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:38.28 | 0.00 FINA 248 |
5° | 5 | SEGA EMILIANO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:39.01 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | TOSI LEONARDO GIAMPIERO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:31.59 | 2.00 FINA 441 |
2° | 5 | FOLONI ANDREA | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:32.16 | 1.00 FINA 418 |
3° | 3 | SAPIGA NICHOLAS | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:33.12 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
4° | 2 | GENNARO GIUSEPPE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:35.33 | 0.00 FINA 315 |
5° | 6 | DEGASPERI ALEJANDRO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:36.51 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | ZAMBITO MARSALA DAVIDE | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:30.08 | 7.00 FINA 510 |
2° | 7 | SPIRATI FEDERICO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:30.21 | 6.00 FINA 504 |
3° | 4 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.27 | 5.00 FINA 501 |
4° | 6 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.58 | 5.00 FINA 486 |
5° | 2 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.41 | 5.00 FINA 448 |
6° | 1 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:32.00 | 4.00 FINA 424 |
7° | 8 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:32.06 | 3.00 FINA 422 |
8° | 5 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:32.20 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | GASPARINI FABIO | 1999 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:27.46 | 9.00 FINA 671 |
2° | 5 | PIGNATON FEDERICO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:27.85 | 7.00 FINA 643 |
3° | 3 | BETZA ANGELO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:28.96 | 9.00 FINA 572 |
4° | 6 | PINCA PIETRO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.19 | 7.00 FINA 559 |
5° | 7 | GUIDOLIN DAVIDE | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:29.39 | 6.00 FINA 547 |
6° | 2 | BROCCA MATTIA | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:29.63 | 9.00 FINA 534 |
7° | 1 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.90 | 4.00 FINA 471 |
- | 8 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | GASPARINI FABIO | 1999 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:27.46 | 9.00 FINA 671 |
2° | 1 | 5 | PIGNATON FEDERICO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:27.85 | 7.00 FINA 643 |
3° | 1 | 3 | BETZA ANGELO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:28.96 | 9.00 FINA 572 |
4° | 1 | 6 | PINCA PIETRO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.19 | 7.00 FINA 559 |
5° | 1 | 7 | GUIDOLIN DAVIDE | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:29.39 | 6.00 FINA 547 |
6° | 1 | 2 | BROCCA MATTIA | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:29.63 | 9.00 FINA 534 |
7° | 4 | 6 | BOATO EDOARDO | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:29.96 | 6.00 FINA 517 |
8° | 2 | 3 | ZAMBITO MARSALA DAVIDE | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:30.08 | 7.00 FINA 510 |
9° | 2 | 7 | SPIRATI FEDERICO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:30.21 | 6.00 FINA 504 |
10° | 2 | 4 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.27 | 5.00 FINA 501 |
11° | 2 | 6 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.58 | 5.00 FINA 486 |
12° | 1 | 1 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.90 | 4.00 FINA 471 |
13° | 4 | 3 | MANDACHE EDUARD | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:31.29 | 3.00 FINA 454 |
14° | 2 | 2 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.41 | 5.00 FINA 448 |
15° | 3 | 4 | TOSI LEONARDO GIAMPIERO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:31.59 | 2.00 FINA 441 |
16° | 4 | 2 | GONELLI MIRKO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:31.81 | 4.00 FINA 432 |
17° | 2 | 1 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:32.00 | 4.00 FINA 424 |
18° | 2 | 8 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:32.06 | 3.00 FINA 422 |
19° | 3 | 5 | FOLONI ANDREA | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:32.16 | 1.00 FINA 418 |
20° | 2 | 5 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:32.20 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
21° | 3 | 3 | SAPIGA NICHOLAS | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:33.12 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
22° | 3 | 2 | GENNARO GIUSEPPE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:35.33 | 0.00 FINA 315 |
23° | 3 | 6 | DEGASPERI ALEJANDRO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:36.51 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
24° | 4 | 4 | GATTI GIORGIO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:38.28 | 0.00 FINA 248 |
25° | 4 | 5 | SEGA EMILIANO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:39.01 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
- | 1 | 8 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 2 | BROCCA MATTIA | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 00:29.63 | 9.00 FINA 534 |
2° | 2 | 3 | ZAMBITO MARSALA DAVIDE | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:30.08 | 7.00 FINA 510 |
3° | 2 | 7 | SPIRATI FEDERICO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:30.21 | 6.00 FINA 504 |
4° | 2 | 6 | PINTARELLI JACOPO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.58 | 5.00 FINA 486 |
5° | 1 | 1 | GUARNATI SAMUEL | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.90 | 4.00 FINA 471 |
6° | 4 | 3 | MANDACHE EDUARD | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:31.29 | 3.00 FINA 454 |
7° | 3 | 4 | TOSI LEONARDO GIAMPIERO | 2006 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:31.59 | 2.00 FINA 441 |
8° | 3 | 5 | FOLONI ANDREA | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:32.16 | 1.00 FINA 418 |
9° | 2 | 5 | ADVAHOV SEBASTIANO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:32.20 | 0.00 FINA 416 |
10° | 3 | 3 | SAPIGA NICHOLAS | 2005 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:33.12 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
11° | 3 | 2 | GENNARO GIUSEPPE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:35.33 | 0.00 FINA 315 |
12° | 3 | 6 | DEGASPERI ALEJANDRO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:36.51 | 0.00 FINA 285 |
13° | 4 | 4 | GATTI GIORGIO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:38.28 | 0.00 FINA 248 |
14° | 4 | 5 | SEGA EMILIANO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:39.01 | 0.00 FINA 234 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BETZA ANGELO | 2003 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:28.96 | 9.00 FINA 572 |
2° | 1 | 6 | PINCA PIETRO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:29.19 | 7.00 FINA 559 |
3° | 4 | 6 | BOATO EDOARDO | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:29.96 | 6.00 FINA 517 |
4° | 2 | 2 | KINZNER JAKOB | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:31.41 | 5.00 FINA 448 |
5° | 4 | 2 | GONELLI MIRKO | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:31.81 | 4.00 FINA 432 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | PIGNATON FEDERICO | 2001 | TEAM NUOTO TRENTO ASD | 00:27.85 | 7.00 FINA 643 |
2° | 2 | 4 | PILLONI FRANCESCO | 2001 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.27 | 5.00 FINA 501 |
3° | 2 | 1 | OBERHOFER PHILIPP | 2002 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:32.00 | 4.00 FINA 424 |
- | 1 | 8 | STEFANI ALBERTO | 2001 | RARI NANTES ALA | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | GASPARINI FABIO | 1999 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:27.46 | 9.00 FINA 671 |
2° | 1 | 7 | GUIDOLIN DAVIDE | 1999 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:29.39 | 6.00 FINA 547 |
3° | 2 | 8 | BOLOGNANI STEFANO | 2000 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:32.06 | 3.00 FINA 422 |