Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 2 | SALETTI ALESSANDRA | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:35.46 | 0.00 FINA 444 |
2° | 6 | DE CARLI ELENA | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:36.34 | 5.00 FINA 413 |
3° | 5 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:38.63 | 0.00 FINA 344 |
4° | 4 | MATTIVI NORA | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 00:39.84 | 3.00 FINA 313 |
5° | 3 | PAGGI GRETA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:41.17 | 2.00 FINA 284 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 3 | SCAPOLI MARTA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:35.86 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
2° | 6 | FAURO BEATRICE | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:35.87 | 0.00 FINA 429 |
3° | 7 | SOUMIR IKHLASS | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:36.22 | 6.00 FINA 417 |
4° | 5 | DE CASTRO ALICE | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 00:36.43 | 4.00 FINA 410 |
5° | 2 | ARTUSO SERENA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:36.55 | 0.00 FINA 406 |
6° | 4 | DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:37.82 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 4 | BARZAZI AGATA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:32.72 | 6.00 FINA 566 |
2° | 5 | FORLANI ANNA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:34.13 | 1.00 FINA 498 |
3° | 1 | MARINI DILETTA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:34.54 | 0.00 FINA 481 |
4° | 6 | ZANGARINI IRENE | 2003 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:34.56 | 0.00 FINA 480 |
5° | 3 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:34.71 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
6° | 7 | SALOMONI MARIASOLE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:35.26 | 9.00 FINA 452 |
7° | 8 | SAMMARCO ARIANNA | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 00:35.55 | 0.00 FINA 441 |
8° | 2 | CRITELLI MARTINA | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 00:35.78 | 7.00 FINA 433 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 7 | PERER EMMA | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.66 | 5.00 FINA 569 |
2° | 4 | DONA' IRENE | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 00:33.08 | 4.00 FINA 547 |
3° | 6 | TAVIANINI VIRGINIA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:33.40 | 4.00 FINA 532 |
4° | 5 | FAVALE NOEMI | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:33.49 | 3.00 FINA 528 |
5° | 3 | MARATONA GIULIA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:33.62 | 2.00 FINA 521 |
6° | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:33.63 | 2.00 FINA 521 |
7° | 8 | FURLANI CAMILLA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:34.21 | 0.00 FINA 495 |
8° | 1 | GENNARO MARGHERITA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:34.70 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | DE BONI ANNA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.04 | 9.00 FINA 731 |
2° | 5 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.85 | 9.00 FINA 675 |
3° | 3 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.99 | 7.00 FINA 666 |
4° | 7 | VERZOTTO MARTINA | 2006 | TEAM VENETO | 00:31.39 | 7.00 FINA 641 |
5° | 6 | BUSANA MARTINA | 2002 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:32.06 | 6.00 FINA 601 |
6° | 1 | LEVSTEK MAJA | 2005 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:32.80 | 5.00 FINA 562 |
7° | 2 | RADIVOJEVI? GAJA | 2003 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:33.48 | 3.00 FINA 528 |
8° | 8 | DIDANOVIC ANNIE | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 00:33.68 | 1.00 FINA 519 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | DE BONI ANNA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.04 | 9.00 FINA 731 |
2° | 1 | 5 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.85 | 9.00 FINA 675 |
3° | 1 | 3 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.99 | 7.00 FINA 666 |
4° | 1 | 7 | VERZOTTO MARTINA | 2006 | TEAM VENETO | 00:31.39 | 7.00 FINA 641 |
5° | 1 | 6 | BUSANA MARTINA | 2002 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:32.06 | 6.00 FINA 601 |
6° | 2 | 7 | PERER EMMA | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.66 | 5.00 FINA 569 |
7° | 3 | 4 | BARZAZI AGATA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:32.72 | 6.00 FINA 566 |
8° | 1 | 1 | LEVSTEK MAJA | 2005 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:32.80 | 5.00 FINA 562 |
9° | 2 | 4 | DONA' IRENE | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 00:33.08 | 4.00 FINA 547 |
10° | 2 | 6 | TAVIANINI VIRGINIA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:33.40 | 4.00 FINA 532 |
11° | 1 | 2 | RADIVOJEVI? GAJA | 2003 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:33.48 | 3.00 FINA 528 |
12° | 2 | 5 | FAVALE NOEMI | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:33.49 | 3.00 FINA 528 |
13° | 2 | 3 | MARATONA GIULIA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:33.62 | 2.00 FINA 521 |
14° | 2 | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:33.63 | 2.00 FINA 521 |
15° | 1 | 8 | DIDANOVIC ANNIE | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 00:33.68 | 1.00 FINA 519 |
16° | 3 | 5 | FORLANI ANNA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:34.13 | 1.00 FINA 498 |
17° | 2 | 8 | FURLANI CAMILLA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:34.21 | 0.00 FINA 495 |
18° | 3 | 1 | MARINI DILETTA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:34.54 | 0.00 FINA 481 |
19° | 3 | 6 | ZANGARINI IRENE | 2003 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:34.56 | 0.00 FINA 480 |
20° | 2 | 1 | GENNARO MARGHERITA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:34.70 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
21° | 3 | 3 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:34.71 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
22° | 3 | 7 | SALOMONI MARIASOLE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:35.26 | 9.00 FINA 452 |
23° | 5 | 2 | SALETTI ALESSANDRA | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:35.46 | 0.00 FINA 444 |
24° | 3 | 8 | SAMMARCO ARIANNA | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 00:35.55 | 0.00 FINA 441 |
25° | 3 | 2 | CRITELLI MARTINA | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 00:35.78 | 7.00 FINA 433 |
26° | 4 | 3 | SCAPOLI MARTA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:35.86 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
27° | 4 | 6 | FAURO BEATRICE | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:35.87 | 0.00 FINA 429 |
28° | 4 | 7 | SOUMIR IKHLASS | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:36.22 | 6.00 FINA 417 |
29° | 5 | 6 | DE CARLI ELENA | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:36.34 | 5.00 FINA 413 |
30° | 4 | 5 | DE CASTRO ALICE | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 00:36.43 | 4.00 FINA 410 |
31° | 4 | 2 | ARTUSO SERENA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:36.55 | 0.00 FINA 406 |
32° | 4 | 4 | DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:37.82 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
33° | 5 | 5 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:38.63 | 0.00 FINA 344 |
34° | 5 | 4 | MATTIVI NORA | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 00:39.84 | 3.00 FINA 313 |
35° | 5 | 3 | PAGGI GRETA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:41.17 | 2.00 FINA 284 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - F | |||||||
1° | 3 | 7 | SALOMONI MARIASOLE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:35.26 | 9.00 FINA 452 |
2° | 3 | 2 | CRITELLI MARTINA | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 00:35.78 | 7.00 FINA 433 |
3° | 4 | 7 | SOUMIR IKHLASS | 2008 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 00:36.22 | 6.00 FINA 417 |
4° | 5 | 6 | DE CARLI ELENA | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:36.34 | 5.00 FINA 413 |
5° | 4 | 5 | DE CASTRO ALICE | 2007 | SSV BOZEN | 00:36.43 | 4.00 FINA 410 |
6° | 5 | 4 | MATTIVI NORA | 2008 | SSV BOZEN | 00:39.84 | 3.00 FINA 313 |
7° | 5 | 3 | PAGGI GRETA | 2008 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:41.17 | 2.00 FINA 284 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | DE BONI ANNA | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:30.04 | 9.00 FINA 731 |
2° | 1 | 7 | VERZOTTO MARTINA | 2006 | TEAM VENETO | 00:31.39 | 7.00 FINA 641 |
3° | 3 | 4 | BARZAZI AGATA | 2005 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:32.72 | 6.00 FINA 566 |
4° | 1 | 1 | LEVSTEK MAJA | 2005 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:32.80 | 5.00 FINA 562 |
5° | 2 | 4 | DONA' IRENE | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 00:33.08 | 4.00 FINA 547 |
6° | 2 | 5 | FAVALE NOEMI | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:33.49 | 3.00 FINA 528 |
7° | 2 | 3 | MARATONA GIULIA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:33.62 | 2.00 FINA 521 |
8° | 3 | 5 | FORLANI ANNA | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:34.13 | 1.00 FINA 498 |
9° | 2 | 8 | FURLANI CAMILLA | 2006 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 00:34.21 | 0.00 FINA 495 |
10° | 2 | 1 | GENNARO MARGHERITA | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:34.70 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
11° | 5 | 2 | SALETTI ALESSANDRA | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 00:35.46 | 0.00 FINA 444 |
12° | 3 | 8 | SAMMARCO ARIANNA | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 00:35.55 | 0.00 FINA 441 |
13° | 4 | 6 | FAURO BEATRICE | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:35.87 | 0.00 FINA 429 |
14° | 4 | 2 | ARTUSO SERENA | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:36.55 | 0.00 FINA 406 |
15° | 4 | 4 | DALLASERRA ORDONEZ LISA | 2006 | RARI NANTES ALA | 00:37.82 | 0.00 FINA 366 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 5 | FORADORI MADDALENA | 2004 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.85 | 9.00 FINA 675 |
2° | 1 | 3 | URBANETTO VITTORIA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:30.99 | 7.00 FINA 666 |
3° | 2 | 7 | PERER EMMA | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 00:32.66 | 5.00 FINA 569 |
4° | 2 | 6 | TAVIANINI VIRGINIA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:33.40 | 4.00 FINA 532 |
5° | 1 | 2 | RADIVOJEVI? GAJA | 2003 | PLAVALNI KLUB RIBNICA | 00:33.48 | 3.00 FINA 528 |
6° | 2 | 2 | ZANETTI ALESSIA | 2003 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 00:33.63 | 2.00 FINA 521 |
7° | 1 | 8 | DIDANOVIC ANNIE | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 00:33.68 | 1.00 FINA 519 |
8° | 3 | 1 | MARINI DILETTA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 00:34.54 | 0.00 FINA 481 |
9° | 3 | 6 | ZANGARINI IRENE | 2003 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:34.56 | 0.00 FINA 480 |
10° | 3 | 3 | KERSCHBAUMER LEA | 2003 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 00:34.71 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
11° | 4 | 3 | SCAPOLI MARTA | 2004 | DE AKKER TEAM | 00:35.86 | 0.00 FINA 430 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - F | |||||||
1° | 1 | 6 | BUSANA MARTINA | 2002 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 00:32.06 | 6.00 FINA 601 |
2° | 5 | 5 | MARINI MICHELA | 2001 | CHIESE NUOTO | 00:38.63 | 0.00 FINA 344 |