Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 9 | ||||||
1° | 2 | CAPPELLARI PIETRO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:06.65 | 0.00 FINA 522 |
2° | 7 | SANTINON JACOPO | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:09.16 | 0.00 FINA 493 |
3° | 1 | PORTA GABRIELE | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:11.94 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
4° | 6 | PURGATO GIACOMO | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:11.98 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
5° | 4 | TOLETTINI SAMUELE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:25.37 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
6° | 5 | DIENE LIBASSE LUCA LAYE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:35.58 | 0.00 FINA 282 |
7° | 3 | BENINI CARLO ALBERTO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:43.76 | 0.00 FINA 242 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 8 | ||||||
1° | 4 | TRIBENGA QUARANTA ALEX | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 02:14.12 | 0.00 FINA 440 |
2° | 3 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:17.78 | 0.00 FINA 406 |
3° | 6 | ZOCCA GIACOMO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:21.23 | 0.00 FINA 377 |
4° | 5 | PADOVAN NICOLO' | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:21.34 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
5° | 7 | CARDINELLI ERIC | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:25.14 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
6° | 2 | BOCCOLARI LEO | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:26.39 | 0.00 FINA 338 |
7° | 1 | SALVOTELLI THOMAS ELVINO | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 02:26.95 | 0.00 FINA 334 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 7 | ||||||
1° | 7 | BONETTO LEONARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:10.77 | 0.00 FINA 475 |
2° | 6 | BIASIOLO RICCARDO | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:11.74 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
3° | 5 | TAGLIATTI NICHOLAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:14.05 | 0.00 FINA 441 |
4° | 8 | FAVARON TOMMASO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:16.06 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
5° | 3 | RIZZO GABRIELE | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:16.47 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
6° | 1 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:17.28 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
7° | 4 | TONDIN SEBASTIANO | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:19.83 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
8° | 2 | TASSER MANUEL | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 02:20.52 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 6 | ||||||
1° | 3 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:09.60 | 0.00 FINA 488 |
2° | 5 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | 2004 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 02:10.79 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
3° | 4 | CARROCCIA FRANCESCO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:11.07 | 6.00 FINA 471 |
4° | 2 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:13.42 | 0.00 FINA 447 |
5° | 7 | PIRCHER GABRIEL | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 02:13.43 | 0.00 FINA 447 |
6° | 1 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:16.48 | 0.00 FINA 417 |
7° | 6 | MAHLKNECHT JARO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:17.01 | 0.00 FINA 413 |
8° | 8 | IMZI ANOUAR | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:19.78 | 0.00 FINA 389 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 5 | ||||||
1° | 5 | PARINI RAFFAELE | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:06.68 | 0.00 FINA 522 |
2° | 4 | BELLUZZO FEDERICO ANGELO | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:09.40 | 0.00 FINA 490 |
3° | 3 | RONDANIN MANUEL | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:09.44 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
4° | 6 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:10.55 | 0.00 FINA 477 |
5° | 7 | ORTLER NICOLAS | 2003 | SSV BOZEN | 02:11.96 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
6° | 1 | CULATTI THOMAS | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:12.62 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
7° | 8 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:12.89 | 0.00 FINA 452 |
8° | 2 | ADAMI MARTINO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:13.26 | 0.00 FINA 448 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 4 | ||||||
1° | 4 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:05.10 | 2.00 FINA 542 |
2° | 5 | DE ROSA STEFANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:05.81 | 1.00 FINA 533 |
3° | 6 | DELLADIO GIOVANNI | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:07.51 | 0.00 FINA 512 |
4° | 8 | GIURIN DANIELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:08.65 | 0.00 FINA 498 |
5° | 1 | ZAMBITO MARSALA MASSIMO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:09.44 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
6° | 2 | SURIAN MARCELLO | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:10.99 | 0.00 FINA 472 |
7° | 7 | BALESTRA EDOARDO GIOVANNI | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:11.37 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
- | 3 | MOLINARI MASSIMILIANO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 3 | ||||||
1° | 5 | ZIGLIOLI SAMUELE | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:02.76 | 3.00 FINA 574 |
2° | 3 | DE BACCO FRANCESCO | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:03.06 | 5.00 FINA 569 |
3° | 4 | BORELLA TOMMASO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:03.19 | 0.00 FINA 568 |
4° | 7 | LO CASTRO NICOLO' | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:03.28 | 0.00 FINA 566 |
5° | 8 | BRUSEGHIN LORENZO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:03.41 | 0.00 FINA 565 |
6° | 6 | DALLA LIBERA GIORGIO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:05.14 | 0.00 FINA 542 |
7° | 1 | BAGAROLO ISAIA | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:06.08 | 0.00 FINA 529 |
8° | 2 | PENZO LORENZO | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:10.45 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 1 | BORTOLI TOMMASO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:02.38 | 6.00 FINA 579 |
2° | 2 | BEVILACQUA THOMAS | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 02:02.46 | 4.00 FINA 578 |
3° | 4 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:02.96 | 2.00 FINA 571 |
4° | 5 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:03.15 | 1.00 FINA 568 |
5° | 3 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:03.25 | 4.00 FINA 567 |
6° | 6 | LAZAR DENIS | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:04.47 | 3.00 FINA 550 |
7° | 8 | BARATO ALESSANDRO | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:05.28 | 0.00 FINA 540 |
8° | 7 | ASARA BARTOLOMEO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:07.00 | 0.00 FINA 518 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 4 | DALLA COSTA DAVIDE | 2003 | TEAM VENETO | 01:52.60 | 9.00 FINA 743 |
2° | 6 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:57.28 | 7.00 FINA 658 |
3° | 5 | CANTONI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:58.03 | 6.00 FINA 645 |
4° | 3 | BOLZONELLA EDOARDO | 2000 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:59.48 | 9.00 FINA 622 |
5° | 7 | BONAVOTA DAVIDE GIUSEPPE | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:00.58 | 9.00 FINA 605 |
6° | 2 | MORA ALESSANDRO | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:01.79 | 7.00 FINA 587 |
7° | 1 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:02.35 | 5.00 FINA 579 |
8° | 8 | FERRARI THOMAS | 2002 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:02.38 | 7.00 FINA 579 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 4 | DALLA COSTA DAVIDE | 2003 | TEAM VENETO | 01:52.60 | 9.00 FINA 743 |
2° | 1 | 6 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:57.28 | 7.00 FINA 658 |
3° | 1 | 5 | CANTONI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:58.03 | 6.00 FINA 645 |
4° | 1 | 3 | BOLZONELLA EDOARDO | 2000 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:59.48 | 9.00 FINA 622 |
5° | 1 | 7 | BONAVOTA DAVIDE GIUSEPPE | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:00.58 | 9.00 FINA 605 |
6° | 1 | 2 | MORA ALESSANDRO | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:01.79 | 7.00 FINA 587 |
7° | 1 | 1 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:02.35 | 5.00 FINA 579 |
8° | 2 | 1 | BORTOLI TOMMASO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:02.38 | 6.00 FINA 579 |
8° | 1 | 8 | FERRARI THOMAS | 2002 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:02.38 | 7.00 FINA 579 |
10° | 2 | 2 | BEVILACQUA THOMAS | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 02:02.46 | 4.00 FINA 578 |
11° | 3 | 5 | ZIGLIOLI SAMUELE | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:02.76 | 3.00 FINA 574 |
12° | 2 | 4 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:02.96 | 2.00 FINA 571 |
13° | 3 | 3 | DE BACCO FRANCESCO | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:03.06 | 5.00 FINA 569 |
14° | 2 | 5 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:03.15 | 1.00 FINA 568 |
15° | 3 | 4 | BORELLA TOMMASO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:03.19 | 0.00 FINA 568 |
16° | 2 | 3 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:03.25 | 4.00 FINA 567 |
17° | 3 | 7 | LO CASTRO NICOLO' | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:03.28 | 0.00 FINA 566 |
18° | 3 | 8 | BRUSEGHIN LORENZO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:03.41 | 0.00 FINA 565 |
19° | 2 | 6 | LAZAR DENIS | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:04.47 | 3.00 FINA 550 |
20° | 4 | 4 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:05.10 | 2.00 FINA 542 |
21° | 3 | 6 | DALLA LIBERA GIORGIO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:05.14 | 0.00 FINA 542 |
22° | 2 | 8 | BARATO ALESSANDRO | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:05.28 | 0.00 FINA 540 |
23° | 4 | 5 | DE ROSA STEFANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:05.81 | 1.00 FINA 533 |
24° | 3 | 1 | BAGAROLO ISAIA | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:06.08 | 0.00 FINA 529 |
25° | 9 | 2 | CAPPELLARI PIETRO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:06.65 | 0.00 FINA 522 |
26° | 5 | 5 | PARINI RAFFAELE | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:06.68 | 0.00 FINA 522 |
27° | 2 | 7 | ASARA BARTOLOMEO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:07.00 | 0.00 FINA 518 |
28° | 4 | 6 | DELLADIO GIOVANNI | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:07.51 | 0.00 FINA 512 |
29° | 4 | 8 | GIURIN DANIELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:08.65 | 0.00 FINA 498 |
30° | 9 | 7 | SANTINON JACOPO | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:09.16 | 0.00 FINA 493 |
31° | 5 | 4 | BELLUZZO FEDERICO ANGELO | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:09.40 | 0.00 FINA 490 |
32° | 4 | 1 | ZAMBITO MARSALA MASSIMO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:09.44 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
32° | 5 | 3 | RONDANIN MANUEL | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:09.44 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
34° | 6 | 3 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:09.60 | 0.00 FINA 488 |
35° | 3 | 2 | PENZO LORENZO | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:10.45 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
36° | 5 | 6 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:10.55 | 0.00 FINA 477 |
37° | 7 | 7 | BONETTO LEONARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:10.77 | 0.00 FINA 475 |
38° | 6 | 5 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | 2004 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 02:10.79 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
39° | 4 | 2 | SURIAN MARCELLO | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:10.99 | 0.00 FINA 472 |
40° | 6 | 4 | CARROCCIA FRANCESCO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:11.07 | 6.00 FINA 471 |
41° | 4 | 7 | BALESTRA EDOARDO GIOVANNI | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:11.37 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
42° | 7 | 6 | BIASIOLO RICCARDO | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:11.74 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
43° | 9 | 1 | PORTA GABRIELE | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:11.94 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
44° | 5 | 7 | ORTLER NICOLAS | 2003 | SSV BOZEN | 02:11.96 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
45° | 9 | 6 | PURGATO GIACOMO | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:11.98 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
46° | 5 | 1 | CULATTI THOMAS | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:12.62 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
47° | 5 | 8 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:12.89 | 0.00 FINA 452 |
48° | 5 | 2 | ADAMI MARTINO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:13.26 | 0.00 FINA 448 |
49° | 6 | 2 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:13.42 | 0.00 FINA 447 |
50° | 6 | 7 | PIRCHER GABRIEL | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 02:13.43 | 0.00 FINA 447 |
51° | 7 | 5 | TAGLIATTI NICHOLAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:14.05 | 0.00 FINA 441 |
52° | 8 | 4 | TRIBENGA QUARANTA ALEX | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 02:14.12 | 0.00 FINA 440 |
53° | 7 | 8 | FAVARON TOMMASO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:16.06 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
54° | 7 | 3 | RIZZO GABRIELE | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:16.47 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
55° | 6 | 1 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:16.48 | 0.00 FINA 417 |
56° | 6 | 6 | MAHLKNECHT JARO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:17.01 | 0.00 FINA 413 |
57° | 7 | 1 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:17.28 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
58° | 8 | 3 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:17.78 | 0.00 FINA 406 |
59° | 6 | 8 | IMZI ANOUAR | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:19.78 | 0.00 FINA 389 |
60° | 7 | 4 | TONDIN SEBASTIANO | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:19.83 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
61° | 7 | 2 | TASSER MANUEL | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 02:20.52 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
62° | 8 | 6 | ZOCCA GIACOMO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:21.23 | 0.00 FINA 377 |
63° | 8 | 5 | PADOVAN NICOLO' | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:21.34 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
64° | 8 | 7 | CARDINELLI ERIC | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:25.14 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
65° | 9 | 4 | TOLETTINI SAMUELE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:25.37 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
66° | 8 | 2 | BOCCOLARI LEO | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:26.39 | 0.00 FINA 338 |
67° | 8 | 1 | SALVOTELLI THOMAS ELVINO | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 02:26.95 | 0.00 FINA 334 |
68° | 9 | 5 | DIENE LIBASSE LUCA LAYE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:35.58 | 0.00 FINA 282 |
69° | 9 | 3 | BENINI CARLO ALBERTO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:43.76 | 0.00 FINA 242 |
- | 4 | 3 | MOLINARI MASSIMILIANO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ragazzi - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 7 | BONAVOTA DAVIDE GIUSEPPE | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:00.58 | 9.00 FINA 605 |
2° | 1 | 2 | MORA ALESSANDRO | 2005 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:01.79 | 7.00 FINA 587 |
3° | 2 | 1 | BORTOLI TOMMASO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:02.38 | 6.00 FINA 579 |
4° | 3 | 3 | DE BACCO FRANCESCO | 2005 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:03.06 | 5.00 FINA 569 |
5° | 2 | 3 | BORTIGNON SIMONE | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:03.25 | 4.00 FINA 567 |
6° | 2 | 6 | LAZAR DENIS | 2005 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:04.47 | 3.00 FINA 550 |
7° | 4 | 4 | MAROCCHI GIACOMO | 2005 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:05.10 | 2.00 FINA 542 |
8° | 4 | 5 | DE ROSA STEFANO | 2005 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:05.81 | 1.00 FINA 533 |
9° | 9 | 2 | CAPPELLARI PIETRO | 2005 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:06.65 | 0.00 FINA 522 |
10° | 5 | 5 | PARINI RAFFAELE | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:06.68 | 0.00 FINA 522 |
11° | 2 | 7 | ASARA BARTOLOMEO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:07.00 | 0.00 FINA 518 |
12° | 4 | 6 | DELLADIO GIOVANNI | 2005 | RARI NANTES TRENTO | 02:07.51 | 0.00 FINA 512 |
13° | 4 | 8 | GIURIN DANIELE | 2006 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:08.65 | 0.00 FINA 498 |
14° | 9 | 7 | SANTINON JACOPO | 2005 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:09.16 | 0.00 FINA 493 |
15° | 5 | 4 | BELLUZZO FEDERICO ANGELO | 2006 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:09.40 | 0.00 FINA 490 |
16° | 5 | 3 | RONDANIN MANUEL | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:09.44 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
17° | 6 | 3 | BALLARDI DAVIDE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:09.60 | 0.00 FINA 488 |
18° | 7 | 7 | BONETTO LEONARDO | 2007 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:10.77 | 0.00 FINA 475 |
19° | 4 | 2 | SURIAN MARCELLO | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:10.99 | 0.00 FINA 472 |
20° | 4 | 7 | BALESTRA EDOARDO GIOVANNI | 2006 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:11.37 | 0.00 FINA 468 |
21° | 7 | 6 | BIASIOLO RICCARDO | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:11.74 | 0.00 FINA 464 |
22° | 9 | 6 | PURGATO GIACOMO | 2005 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:11.98 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
23° | 5 | 1 | CULATTI THOMAS | 2006 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:12.62 | 0.00 FINA 455 |
24° | 5 | 8 | CIARLEGLIO ALESSANDRO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:12.89 | 0.00 FINA 452 |
25° | 5 | 2 | ADAMI MARTINO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:13.26 | 0.00 FINA 448 |
26° | 6 | 7 | PIRCHER GABRIEL | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 02:13.43 | 0.00 FINA 447 |
27° | 7 | 5 | TAGLIATTI NICHOLAS | 2006 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:14.05 | 0.00 FINA 441 |
28° | 8 | 4 | TRIBENGA QUARANTA ALEX | 2005 | SSV BOZEN | 02:14.12 | 0.00 FINA 440 |
29° | 7 | 8 | FAVARON TOMMASO | 2006 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:16.06 | 0.00 FINA 421 |
30° | 7 | 3 | RIZZO GABRIELE | 2005 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:16.47 | 0.00 FINA 418 |
31° | 6 | 1 | MENESTRINA STEFANO | 2007 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:16.48 | 0.00 FINA 417 |
32° | 6 | 6 | MAHLKNECHT JARO | 2005 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:17.01 | 0.00 FINA 413 |
33° | 7 | 1 | FERRARI DIEGO | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:17.28 | 0.00 FINA 410 |
34° | 8 | 3 | MAROCCHI GIOVANNI | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:17.78 | 0.00 FINA 406 |
35° | 6 | 8 | IMZI ANOUAR | 2006 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:19.78 | 0.00 FINA 389 |
36° | 7 | 4 | TONDIN SEBASTIANO | 2007 | RARI NANTES VALSUGANA | 02:19.83 | 0.00 FINA 388 |
37° | 8 | 6 | ZOCCA GIACOMO | 2007 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:21.23 | 0.00 FINA 377 |
38° | 8 | 5 | PADOVAN NICOLO' | 2007 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:21.34 | 0.00 FINA 376 |
39° | 8 | 7 | CARDINELLI ERIC | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:25.14 | 0.00 FINA 347 |
40° | 9 | 4 | TOLETTINI SAMUELE | 2006 | RIVAROVE TEAM 2001 | 02:25.37 | 0.00 FINA 345 |
41° | 8 | 2 | BOCCOLARI LEO | 2007 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:26.39 | 0.00 FINA 338 |
42° | 8 | 1 | SALVOTELLI THOMAS ELVINO | 2007 | CHIESE NUOTO | 02:26.95 | 0.00 FINA 334 |
43° | 9 | 5 | DIENE LIBASSE LUCA LAYE | 2007 | DE AKKER TEAM | 02:35.58 | 0.00 FINA 282 |
44° | 9 | 3 | BENINI CARLO ALBERTO | 2007 | CANOTTIERI GARDA SALO' | 02:43.76 | 0.00 FINA 242 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 4 | DALLA COSTA DAVIDE | 2003 | TEAM VENETO | 01:52.60 | 9.00 FINA 743 |
2° | 1 | 6 | PONTAROLLO DAVIDE | 2003 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 01:57.28 | 7.00 FINA 658 |
3° | 1 | 5 | CANTONI MATTEO | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 01:58.03 | 6.00 FINA 645 |
4° | 1 | 1 | BOTTOLI NICOLAS | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:02.35 | 5.00 FINA 579 |
5° | 2 | 2 | BEVILACQUA THOMAS | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 02:02.46 | 4.00 FINA 578 |
6° | 3 | 5 | ZIGLIOLI SAMUELE | 2004 | AQUATIC CENTER MONTICHIARI | 02:02.76 | 3.00 FINA 574 |
7° | 2 | 4 | BALDIN NICOLA | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:02.96 | 2.00 FINA 571 |
8° | 2 | 5 | MASSEI MARCELLO | 2003 | RARI NANTES ALA | 02:03.15 | 1.00 FINA 568 |
9° | 3 | 4 | BORELLA TOMMASO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:03.19 | 0.00 FINA 568 |
10° | 3 | 7 | LO CASTRO NICOLO' | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:03.28 | 0.00 FINA 566 |
11° | 3 | 8 | BRUSEGHIN LORENZO | 2004 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:03.41 | 0.00 FINA 565 |
12° | 3 | 6 | DALLA LIBERA GIORGIO | 2004 | CENTRO NUOTO LE BANDIE | 02:05.14 | 0.00 FINA 542 |
13° | 2 | 8 | BARATO ALESSANDRO | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:05.28 | 0.00 FINA 540 |
14° | 3 | 1 | BAGAROLO ISAIA | 2003 | GABBIANO NUOTO SSD | 02:06.08 | 0.00 FINA 529 |
15° | 4 | 1 | ZAMBITO MARSALA MASSIMO | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:09.44 | 0.00 FINA 489 |
16° | 3 | 2 | PENZO LORENZO | 2004 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 02:10.45 | 0.00 FINA 478 |
17° | 5 | 6 | ANDOLFATTO STEFANO | 2004 | AQUAPOLIS S.S.D. ARL | 02:10.55 | 0.00 FINA 477 |
18° | 6 | 5 | LEONARDI FEDERICO | 2004 | ASD BRENTA NUOTO | 02:10.79 | 0.00 FINA 474 |
19° | 9 | 1 | PORTA GABRIELE | 2004 | TEAM VERONA ASD | 02:11.94 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
20° | 5 | 7 | ORTLER NICOLAS | 2003 | SSV BOZEN | 02:11.96 | 0.00 FINA 462 |
21° | 6 | 2 | BOCCOLARI FRANCO | 2004 | ASD BRESSANONE NUOTO | 02:13.42 | 0.00 FINA 447 |
22° | 7 | 2 | TASSER MANUEL | 2004 | SSV BOZEN | 02:20.52 | 0.00 FINA 382 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 8 | FERRARI THOMAS | 2002 | PADOVANUOTO S.R.L. SD | 02:02.38 | 7.00 FINA 579 |
2° | 6 | 4 | CARROCCIA FRANCESCO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | 02:11.07 | 6.00 FINA 471 |
- | 4 | 3 | MOLINARI MASSIMILIANO | 2002 | BUONCONSIGLIO NUOTO | ASS | 0.00 FINA 0 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | BOLZONELLA EDOARDO | 2000 | G.P. NUOTO MIRA | 01:59.48 | 9.00 FINA 622 |